picture of 2018 Finning Pro Tour: Medicine Hat Exhibition & Stampede

Jul 26-28, 2018

Stop No. 6 on the Finning Pro Tour is in Medicine Hat, Alberta, for the Medicine Hat Exhibition and Stampede July 26-28, 2018. Summer in southern Alberta will be heating up and so will the competition over the three days of rodeo performances in Medicine Hat.

See the draw for the Medicine Hat Exhibition & Stampede, courtesy of the CPRA.

MEDICINE HAT STAMPEDE
EVENT  :SADDLE BRONC
PERFORMANCE: #1 5:15PMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 JIM BERRYROCKY MTN HOUSE ABKS 541 PAPER CLIP
2 PRESTON BURRSTRATFORD, TXKKS 633 BRAHMA BOOTS SUMMER TRIP
3 LANE WATTHARDISTY, ABKKS 221 RIVERS EDGE
4 TYLER CORRINGTONHASTINGS MNKS 723 DOUBLE DIGITS
5 CORT SCHEERELSMERE NEKS 514 CENTRE STAGE
6 JUSTIN BERGCAMROSE, ABKKS 9 PINEAPPLE EXPRESS
7 TAYGEN SCHUELKENEWELL, SDKS 758 AVALANCHE
8 CHUCK SCHMIDTKELDRON, SDKS 376 TOUCH OF FROST
9 TATE THYBOBELLE FOURCHE, SDKS 778 COPPER CAT
10 TOM KNIGHTSYNDER, TXKKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS
11 TOBY COLLINSSTEPHENVILLE, TXKS 769 POCKET CHANGE
12 COLEMAN WATTHARDISTY, ABKS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS
RR
KS 732 SPARKS FLY
RR
KS 828 NICKLES & DIMES
RR
KKS 145 COOL STARS
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PMFRI JUL 27 2018
1 TAOS MUNCYCORONA NMKKS 756 WHAT ABOUT ME
2 ZEKE THURSTONBIG VALLEY, ABKKS 351 SPANISH PAIR
3 TYREL LARSENINGLIS, MBKKS 295 AS IF
4 CLAY ELLIOTTNANTON, ABKKS 733 BRAHMA BOOTS FLASH DANCE
5 BRADLEY HARTERLORANGER, LAKS 023 ARTIFICIAL COLORS
6 WYATT CASPERPAMPA, TXKS 236 DARK SHADOW
7 CODY DEMOSSWATERVALLEY, ABKS 758 AVALANCHE
8 KOLE ASHBACHERARROWWOOD, ABKKS 634 FOGGY TRAIL
9 DAWSON DAHMDUFFIELD, ABKS 782 TICKET LINE
10 KOLBY WANCHUKSHERWOOD PARK, ABKKS 292 LET IT BE
11 TATE OWENSDUBLIN, TXKKS 273 SUGAR N SPICE
12 DUSTIN FLUNDRAPINCHER CREEK, ABKS 248 THREE DIMES
RR
KS 150 FIRST DATE
RR
KKS 272 COAL BANK
RR
KS 723 DOUBLE DIGITS
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PMSAT JUL 28 2018
1 ISAAC DIAZDESDEMONA, TXKKS 145 COOL STARS
2 BRODY CRESSHILLSDALE, WYKKS 052 WILLOWBROOK
3 COLT GORDONCOMANCHE, OKKS 444 SOUTHERN LIGHTS
4 DAWSON HAYWILDWOOD, ABKS 769 POCKET CHANGE
5 JAKE FINLAYGOODWELL, OKKS 662 COUNTRY TRAIL
6 LAYTON GREENMEETING CREEK, ABKS 828 NICKLES & DIMES
7 JAKE WATSONHUDSONS HOPE, BCKS 535 ALLEY LIGHTS
8 RICKY WARRENHUDSONS HOPE, BCKS 514 CENTRE STAGE
9 CALL MARRTWIN BUTTE, ABKKS 919 PERFECT STRANGER
10 SAM KELTSSTAVELY, ABKS 732 SPARKS FLY
11 DUSTY HAUSAUERDICKINSON, NDKS 541 PAPER CLIP
12 COLTON MILLERLANCE CREEK, WYKS 376 TOUCH OF FROST
RR
KKS 780 DIPPIN' DOTS
RR
KKS 633 BRAHMA BOOTS SUMMER TRIP
RR
KS 778 COPPER CAT



EVENT: BAREBACK
PERFORMANCE: #1 5:15PMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 KY MARSHALLBOWDEN, ABK 241 ALBERTA PREMIUM
2 COLE GOODINECARBON, ABKK 253 SUNDANCE KID
3 DYLAN BILTONRED DEER COUNTY, ABKK 279 COUNTRY STAR
4 CLINT LAYECADOGAN ABKK 189 AFTER ALL
5 TY TAYPOTATREGINA, SKK 286 CRITICAL SMILE
6 MICHAEL SOLBERGSUNNYNOOK, ABK 920 COLLECTING STARS
7 DANTAN BERTSCHEASTEND, SKKK 055 THREE WINGS
8 GAVIN DEROSEKAMLOOPS, BCK 381 FACE TO FACE
RR
K 717 MUST HAVE
RR
KK 945 ALLEY TRAIL
RR
K 263 STARBURST
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PMFRI JUL 27 2018
1 KEVIN LANGEVINBONNYVILLE, ABKK 224 MIGHTY FINE
2 COLIN ADAMSDELORAINE, MBKK 936 COOL AGENT
3 WYATT MAINESMAPLE CREEK, SKK 885 CANDY SMILE
4 JAKE VOLDAIRDRIE, ABK 156 ILLEGAL SMILE
5 RICHMOND CHAMPIONDUBLIN, TXKK 568 IMPERIAL BEACH
6 CALEB BENNETTTREMONTON , UTKK 386 COWBOY KING
7 SPUR LACASSEAIRDRIE, ABK 232 UPTOWN FLASH
8 PASCAL ISABELLEOKOTOKS, ABK 187 WINDOW STILL
9 LUKE CREASYBROWNFIELD, ABK 841 STREET DANCE
RR
KK 556 CANDY FLOSS
RR
KK 148 OAKRIDGE
RR
K 263 STARBURST
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PMSAT JUL 28 2018
1 JUSTIN POLLMILLERWEATHERFORD, OKK 244 DOUBLE UP
2 CONNOR HAMILTONCALGARY, ABKK 945 ALLEY TRAIL
3 JACOB STEMOBASHAW, ABK 245 WICKED WAYS
4 COLE JAMIESONRED DEER, ABK 226 IRISH GOOD BYE
5 TATE HARTELL-MACDONASTRATHMORE, ABK 731 GARDEN PARTY
6 TRENTEN MONTEROWINNEMUCCA, NVKK 312
7 ORIN LARSENINGLIS, MBK 219 BUCKLE UP
8 SETH HARDWICKRANCHESTER, WYKK 247 CHICK FLICK
RR
KK 055 THREE WINGS
RR
KK 552 DOUBLE DIPPIN'
RR
K 717 MUST HAVE



EVENT: BULL RIDING
PERFORMANCE: #1 5:15PMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 CHRIS YOUNGHOLDEN, ABKB 312 CHICAGO GANGSTER
2 KANE LARSENCROSSFIELD, ABKKB 166 SHAKE IT OFF
3 JB MOENELROSE, SKKB 044 EXCESSIVE FORCE
4 SCOTT SCHIFFNERSTRATHMORE ABKKB 346 TIMES UP
5 MARCOS GLORIAEDMONTON ABKB 311 TIPPIN' POINT
6 TIMOTHY LIPSETTLUMSDEN, SKKB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST
7 CODY LEE COVERCHUKMEADOWLAKE, SKKB 05 STRANGE TALE
8 JORDAN SPEARSTERREBONNE, ORKKB 318 IVY LEAGUE
9 CHASE DOUGHERTYWOODBURN, ORKB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL
10 RUGER PIVACHALLIS, IDKKB 192 BRAHMA BOOTS MAGIC SHOW
11 ZANE LAMBERTPONOKA, ABKKB 357 SCORPION
12 TOBY COLLINSSTEPHENVILLE, TXKKB 127 ALL FIRED UP
RR
KB 15 ANYTHING GOES
RR
KKB 438 FUNNY FACE
RR
KKB 305 SIZZLING HOT
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PMFRI JUL 27 2018
1 TY ELLISSONNINGDALE, SKKB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL
2 AUSTIN NASHECKVILLE, ABKKB 867 LIBERTY CITY
3 CHRIS HANSENCAROLINE, ABKB 044 EXCESSIVE FORCE
4 GARRETT GREENMEETING CREEK, ABKKB 432 DARK NIGHT
5 LINDEN ROHLOFFBEZANSON, ABKKB 357 SCORPION
6 SHANE PETERSDELBURNE, ABKKB 192 BRAHMA BOOTS MAGIC SHOW
7 NICK TETZCALGARY, ABKKB 866 TWIST N SHAKE
8 CAMERON BROWNDIDSBURY, ABKKB 127 ALL FIRED UP
9 KYLE BROWNDIDSBURY, ABKKB 318 IVY LEAGUE
10 THOR HOEFERSPIRIT LAKE, IDKKB 216 LETS PLAY
11 DAKOTA LOUISBROWNING, MTKKB 305 SIZZLING HOT
12 LUKE GEESTANFORD, MTKB S238 BRAHMA BOOTS SMOKIN' DEAL
RR
KB 15 ANYTHING GOES
RR
KKB 166 SHAKE IT OFF
RR
KB 312 CHICAGO GANGSTER
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PMSAT JUL 28 2018
1 JACOB GARDNERDAWSON CREEK, BCKB 311 TIPPIN' POINT
2 JARED PARSONAGEMAPLE CREEK, SKKB 312 CHICAGO GANGSTER
3 JORDAN HANSENCALGARY, ABKB 026 SOMETHIN' COOL
4 WACEY FINKBEINERPONOKA, ABKKB 438 FUNNY FACE
5 TODD CHOTOWETZMAJOR, SKKB 15 ANYTHING GOES
6 JORRY HOLMESMERRITT, BCKB 375 LATE NIGHT HOST
7 BILLY WESTCADOGAN, ABKKB 216 LETS PLAY
8 WADE MARSHALLNEW ZEALANDKB S238 BRAHMA BOOTS SMOKIN' DEAL
RR
KKB 867 LIBERTY CITY
RR
KKB 346 TIMES UP
RR
KB 05 STRANGE TALE



EVENT: TIE-DOWN ROPING
PERFORMANCE: #1 5:15PMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 SCOT MEEKSAIRDRIE, AB
2 WYATT HAYESVAL MARIE, SK
3 AARON MILLERCREMONA, AB
4 WYATT BRANDENBARRHEAD, AB
5 KYLE LUCASCARSTAIRS, AB
6 DAWSON JOHNSONSTRATHMORE, AB
7 MARK NEITZSTETTLER, AB
8 KIRK ROBINSONREDDEER COUNTY, AB
9 BLAKE WILLIAMSONDUCHESS, AB
10 KY MARSHALLBOWDEN, AB
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PMFRI JUL 27 2018
1 CHAD JOHNSONDEL BONITA, AB
2 SHAWN MILLERDALEMEAD, AB
3 MIKE JOHNSONHENRYETTA, OK
4 TYLER POPESCULMEDICINE HAT, AB
5 TY HARRISSAN ANGELO, TX
6 CURTIS CASSIDYDONALDA, AB
7 CODY CRAIGWENDELL, ID
8 CLAYTON SMITHECKVILLE, AB
9 BEN ROBINSONRED DEER COUNTY, AB
10 JESSE POPESCULWOOD MOUNTAIN, SK
11 LOGAN HOFERMAGRATH, AB
12 SHANE HANCHEYSULPHUR, LA
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PMSAT JUL 28 2018
1 STETSON VESTCHILDRESS TX
2 SHAY KELLERROCKGLEN, SK
3 BO PICKETTCALDWELL, ID
4 MATT SHIOZAWACHUBBUCK, ID
5 KEELY BONNETTPONOKA AB
6 CORY SOLOMONPRAIRIE VIEW, TX
7 RANDALL CARLISLEAthens, LA
8 RHEN RICHARDROOSEVELT, UT
9 ZACK JONGBLOEDIOWA, LA
10 JOE KEATINGSOUR LAKE, TX
11 CLAYTON MOOREPOUCE COUPE, BC
12 JOSH EIRIKSONPINCHER CREEK, AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 8:30AMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 JAKE HERMANCHASE, BC
2 CHASE HOFERMAGRATH, AB
3 JASON SMITHWIMBORNE, AB
4 TYLER LEISCHNEROLDS, AB
5 KAMRYN BOUCHERPAHRUMP, NV
6 CADE SWORCHICO, TX
7 MORGAN GRANTDIDSBURY, AB
8 BLANE COXCAMERON, TX
9 VIRGIL POFFENROTHRED DEER COUNTY, AB
10 CHAD GULICKWETASKIWIN, AB
11 RILEY WARRENSTETTLER, AB
12 STEELE DEPAOLILONGVIEW, AB
13 TYLER JOHNSONDIDSBURY, AB
14 ALWIN BOUCHARDSCANDIA, AB
15 LEE ROMBOUGHSEXSMITH, AB
16 LAYNE SMITHOAK LAKE, MB
17 CLINT RADKEMARYFIELD, SK
18 MARK NUGENTWATER VALLEY AB
19 LOGAN SPADYALLIANCE, AB
20 DARREN DUBLANKOTHORSBY, AB
21 ERIK DUBLANKOTHORSBY, AB
22 BRAD SOMMERFELDTCARDSTON, AB
23 LOGAN BIRDNANTON, AB
24 BLAIR BURKDURANT, OK
25 CASEY BUTAUDHOUSTON, TX
26 CODY BRETTSILVER VALLEY, AB
27 DEAN EDGERIMBEY AB
28 MURRAY POLEERSKINE, AB
29 MACE PEROZAKCLARESHOLM AB
30 LES FACCACOCHRANE, AB
31 CIMARRON BOARDMANJACKSON, MO
32 DEVEN GERWATOSKIPONOKA,AB
33 JUSTIN BRINKERHOFFCORINNE, UT
34 SCOTT SIGFUSSONTUGASKE, SK
35 TAYLOR SANTOSCRESTON, CA
36 SHANE SMITHWIMBORNE, AB
37 BLAIR SMITHWIMBORNE, AB



EVENT: STEER WRESTLING
PERFORMANCE: #1 5:15PMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 JORDAN NESSDRAYTON VALLEY, AB
2 EVAN SPADYALLIANCE, AB
3 RYAN SHUCKBURGHINNISFAIL, AB
4 GLEN ALLEN NASHDRAYTON VALLEY AB
5 KALE PETERSONBUCK LAKE, AB
6 KAL KLOVANSKYQU'APPELLE, SK
7 JUSTIN MILLERNEEPAWA, MB
8 CHANCE BUTTERFIELDPONOKA, AB
9 JEREMY KRYWCUNLANGDON, AB
10 TRYGVE PUGHPONOKA, AB
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PMFRI JUL 27 2018
1 SCOTT GUENTHNERPROVOST, AB
2 LUKE GEESTANFORD, MT
3 MATT RICHARDSONOLDS, AB
4 STEPHEN CULLINGFORT ST. JOHN, BC
5 HARLEY COLEOKOTOKS, AB
6 TANNER MILANCOCHRANE AB
7 BRIDGER CHAMBERSSTEVENSVILLE, MT
8 BAILLIE MILANCOCHRANE AB
9 CURTIS CASSIDYDONALDA, AB
10 BRENDAN LAYECONSORT, AB
11 KODY DOLLERYCALDWELL, TX
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PMSAT JUL 28 2018
1 TY ERICKSONHELENA, MT
2 ZACK JONGBLOEDIOWA, LA
3 JONNY WEBBOKOTOKS, AB
4 ROWDY HAYSPINCHER CREEK, AB
5 STRAWS MILANCOCHRANE AB
6 CRAIG WEISGERBERPONOKA, AB
7 BO ANDERSONWATERVALLEY AB
8 CAM LEESONHINTON AB
9 TY MASONSPRUCE GROVE, AB
10 JACOB GARDNERDAWSON CREEK, BC
11 CLAYTON MOOREPOUCE COUPE, BC
12 TRAVIS REAYMAYERTHORPE, AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 8:30AMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 BRAYDEN LELEKDUCHESS, AB
2 MATT CLARYSPRUCE GROVE, AB
3 NORMAN BREENPRINCETON, BC
4 MORGAN GRANTDIDSBURY, AB
5 DUSTIN WALKERVANSCOY,SK
6 DUSTIN NICHOLSONQUESNEL BC
7 CODY CASSIDYDONALDA, AB
8 BLAKE GAGNONRED DEER COUNTY, AB
9 TYSON WILLICKBLAINE LAKE, SK
10 BEN RAMEYPONOKA, AB
11 QUENTIN BRANDENBARRHEAD, AB
12 LANDON BEARDSWORTHRED DEER COUNTY
13 DALLAS FRANKPARKLAND COUNTY, AB
14 DEREK FRANKSTONY PLAIN, AB
15 LUCAS PARKERMARWAYNE, AB
16 BROCK BUTTERFIELDPONOKA, AB
17 TY MILLERWAINWRIGHT AB
18 LAYNE DELEMONTCHAUVIN, AB
19 JOE GUZEDRAYTON VALLEY, AB
20 MATT MAILERBOTHA, AB
21 JACOB TALLEYKEATCHIE, LA
22 JUSTIN PAUL SHAFFERHALLSVILLE, TX
23 SCOTT SIGFUSSONTUGASKE, SK



EVENT: LADIES BARREL RACING
PERFORMANCE: #1 5:15PMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 NICOLE LAURENCECRESSON, TX
2 SAM SMITHRIMBEY AB
3 SIERRA BOOTHFOOTHILLS, AB
4 NIKKI HANSENDICKINSON, ND
5 SHANNON LEGUERRIERDONALDA, AB
6 SHAYLEE MCMANNDONALDA, AB
7 KALI KOTTELK POINT, AB
8 MELISSA THIESSENSTETTLER, AB
9 RENE LECLERCQHOLDEN, AB
10 MARY ANN TOOHEYCONSORT, AB
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PMFRI JUL 27 2018
1 NANCY CSABAYTABER, AB
2 CARMAN POZZOBONSOVONA, BC
3 TIANY SCHUSTERKRUM
4 SHERRYLYNN JOHNSONHENRYETTA, OK
5 REBECCA MILLERDALEMEAD, AB
6 TAYLOR MANNINGYELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB
7 KIRSTY WHITEBIG VALLEY, AB
8 KYLIE WHITESIDELONGVIEW, AB
9 KELLIE COLLIERHEREFORD, TX
10 BOBBIE GOODWINCRANBROOK, BC
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PMSAT JUL 28 2018
1 KRISTIN SHOPPADECATUR, TX
2 DEB GUELLYOKOTOKS AB
3 CAROL BARNSONRAYMOND, AB
4 SHALAYNE LEWISVERNON, BC
5 BRETT WILLSKAMLOOPS, BC
6 MARIAH MANNERINGQUESNEL, BC
7 MAREENA BLACKMORECARDSTON, AB
8 CALLAHAN CROSSLEYHERMISTON, OR
9 TANA MILLARDVANDERHOOF, BC
10 KENDRA EDEYLONGVIEW, AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 8:30AMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 ELAINE WATTCLARESHOLM, AB
2 GAYLENE BUFFWESTWOLD, BC
3 CRANNA ROBERTSRED DEER COUNTY, AB
4 STEVI HILLMANWEATHERFORD, TX
5 JENNA O'REILLYMILLARVILLE, AB
6 RENEE RAE WILLISPRINCETON, BC
7 TILLAR MURRAYFORTWORTH, TX
8 LYNETTE BRODOWAYBROOKS, AB
9 MARCI LAYEBASHAW, AB
10 TAYLOR SHIELDSCOCHRANE, AB
11 RYLEE SHIELDSCOCHRANE, AB
12 DIANE SKOCDOPOLEBIG VALLEY, AB
13 ERYN COYHIGH RIVER AB
14 CRYSTAL SHAWDAYSLAND AB
15 CRYSTAL CHRISTMANOKOTOKS, AB
16 JACKIE GANTERABILENE, TX
17 ANGELA GANTERABILENE, TX
18 JOANNE POLEERSKINE, AB
19 ANNE LAWESOLDS, AB
20 JAIME HINTONBULVERDE, TX
21 BAILEE SWITZERANEROID, SK
22 COLBY GILBERTPONOKA AB
23 CHELSEA MOOREPOUCE COUPE, BC
24 SHELBY SPIELMANDALHART, TX
25 SYDNEY DAINESRED DEER COUNTY, AB
26 HELEN NOWOSADDEWBERRY, AB
27 KAYLEY ANDERSONMINBURN, AB
28 BERTINA OLAFSONHUDSON BAY, SK
29 SHAYNA WEIRPONOKA, AB
30 CASEY DACYKPONOKA, AB
31 TONI DIXONMILLARVILLE AB
32 RAYLEE EDWARDSLETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB
33 JUSTINE ELLIOTTLACOMBE, AB
34 KIRSTEN GJERDESTRATHMORE,AB
35 BRADI WHITESIDELONGVIEW, AB
36 SUZANNE DEPAOLILONGVIEW, AB
37 CATHY GRANTGRANTON ON
38 KAITLIN HAEBERLEVIKING, AB
39 CHELSEY CARLIERMEDICINE HAT, AB
40 SANDRA CARTERVIKING, AB
41 CORA WUTCHMEDICINE HAT
42 MELLISSA RESCHLACOMBE, AB
43 RACHEL KERRKAMLOOPS, BC
44 MORGAN PAGELBULVERDE, TX
45 KYLA SIMMONSWEST KELOWNA, BC



EVENT: TEAM ROPING
PERFORMANCE: #1 5:15PMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 TRISTAN WILLIAMSPONOKA, AB
JOEY ROMO IINANTON, AB
2 KALE PETERSONBUCK LAKE, AB
THOMAS KAISERBRETON, AB
3 TREY GALLAISSUNDRE, AB
TRENT TUNKEMEDICINE HAT, AB
4 COLE POZZOBONBLACKIE, AB
KYLE SMITHBRANT, AB
5 BRETT BUSSPONOKA, AB
KELLY BUHLERPRITCHARD, BC
6 GRADY BRANDENBARRHEAD
COLTEN FLETCHERWAINWRIGHT, AB
7 KEVIN SCHREINERMEDICINE HAT, AB
TEE MCLEODWALDECK, SK
8 MIKE BEERSKAMLOOPS, BC
BRANDON BEERSPOWELL BUTTE, OR
9 KYLE LUCASCARSTAIRS, AB
CLINT BUHLEROKOTOKS, AB
10 RILEY WILSONCARDSTON, AB
JACKSON LOUISVERNON, BC
PERFORMANCE: #2 8:00PMFRI JUL 27 2018
1 COLE DAVISONVULCAN, AB
KOLTON SCHMIDTBARRHEAD, AB
2 JESSE POPESCULWOOD MOUNTAIN, SK
WYATT EIRIKSONOKOTOKS, AB
3 TYREL FLEWELLINGLACOMBE, AB
GRADY QUAMCROSSFIELD, AB
4 DOUG WILKINSONARROWWOOD, AB
TANNER MILANCOCHRANE AB
5 LEVI SIMPSONPONOKA, AB
JEREMY BUHLERARROWWOOD, AB
6 JACE LAMBERTSAVONA, BC
NICK TEIXEIRAKAMLOOPS, BC
7 CODY BRETTSILVER VALLEY, AB
COLTON KLASSENCROOKED CREEK, AB
8 TUFTIN MCLEODWALDECK, SK
TYCE MCLEODWALDECK, SK
9 BRETT MCCARROLLCAMROSE, AB
JUSTIN MCCARROLLCAMROSE AB
10 TROY FISCHERMAYERTHORPE, AB
TRAVIS GALLAISPONOKA, AB
PERFORMANCE: #3 1:30PMSAT JUL 28 2018
1 CALEB ANDERSONCHARLOTTE, NC
CORY KIDDSTETESVILLE, NC
2 TY JOHNSONBRETON, AB
LEONARD JOHNSONBRETON, AB
3 ROLAND MCFADDENVULCAN, AB
DEVIN WIGEMYRBROOKS, AB
4 JUSTIN DAVISCOTTONWOOD, CA
HAYES SMITHEAGLE POINT, OR
5 COLE BEVANSMAGRATH
TY CAHOONCARDSTON, AB
6 KEELY BONNETTPONOKA AB
LOGAN BONNETTPONOKA, AB
7 SPENCER RUTHERFORDMERRITT BC
LUKE SKOCDOPOLEBIG VALLEY, AB
8 QUINN KESLERHOLDEN, UT
RHEN RICHARDROOSEVELT, UT
9 STEELE DEPAOLILONGVIEW, AB
CHASE SIMPSONCLARESHOLM, AB
10 BRADY CHAPPELMOOSE JAW, SK
RILEY ROYSTRATHMORE AB
11 BRADY TRYANHUNTLEY, MT
KASPER ROYMOSSLEIGH AB
SLACK PERFORMANCE: #4 8:30AMTHUR JUL 26 2018
1 LANCE GORDONCROSSFIELD, AB
ORAN MILLERCROSSFIELD, AB
2 CODY ALLISONPOLLICKVILLE, AB
SAM MCKINNONCLUNY, AB
3 KASH BONNETTPONOKA, AB
TATE SCHMIDTBARRHEAD, AB
4 TAYLOR WUDRICHBOW ISLAND, AB
TANNER JONESMAPLE CREEK, SK
5 JENNER MESTONSTETTLER, AB
J.T. ROBINSONBIG VALLEY, AB
6 DUSTIN COATESOLDS, AB
JEFF VINCETTSYLVAN LAKE, AB
7 DILLON GRAHAMWAINWRIGHT, AB
DAWSON GRAHAMWAINWRIGHT, AB
8 DON DEPAOLILONGVIEW, AB
VIRGIL POFFENROTHRED DEER COUNTY, AB
9 CLAY ULLERYTWO HILLS, AB
RILEY WARRENSTETTLER, AB
10 TY ELLISSONNINGDALE, SK
KAMRYN BOUCHERPAHRUMP, NV
11 CHASE TRYANHELENA, MT
BRENTEN HALLJAY, OK
12 JARED PARSONAGEMAPLE CREEK, SK
BRAIDY DAVIESSEVEN PERSONS, AB
13 TRISTIN WOOLSEYNANTON, AB
DENVER JOHNSONSTRATHMORE, AB
14 ROCKY DALLYNNANTON, AB
DUSTIN BIRDCUT BANK, MT
15 CHAD KURTZFORT SASKATCHEWAN, AB
LEE ROMBOUGHSEXSMITH, AB
16 LOGAN SPADYALLIANCE, AB
TEL FLEWELLINGLACOMBE, AB
17 LOGAN BIRDNANTON, AB
STACY CORNETBRANT, AB
18 DALTON KRAFTIRVINE, AB
JARED PANCOASTCYPRESS COUNTY, AB
19 JACOB MINORELLENSBURG
JEFF FLENNIKENCALDWELL, ID
20 GARRETT ROGERSBAKER CITY, OR
RUSSELL CARDOZATERREBONNE, OR
21 BRADY MINORELLENSBURG, WA
RILEY MINORELLENSBURG, WA
22 SCOTT SIGFUSSONTUGASKE, SK
BOBBY LOUISVERNON, BC