2019 WCRA $500,000 Semi-Finals: RidePass PRO
Guthrie, OK
May 16-19, 2019

Watch the 2019 WCRA $500,000 Semifinals in Guthrie, Oklahoma May 16-19 LIVE on FloRodeo by clicking HERE.

BREAKAWAY
EXEMPT PROGRESSIVE ROUND:
ANGELA CHAFFIN
ANGIE GREEN
ASHLEY MOREAU
CALI GRIFFIN
CASSIDY BOGGS
HOPE THOMPSON
JACKIE CRAWFORD
JJ HAMPTON
KELSIE CHACE
KIRBY EPPERT
LARI DEE GUY
MAKAYLA BOISJOLI
RYLIE SMITH
TANEGAI ZILVERBERG
TAYLOR MUNSELL
TIBBA SMITH
PRELIMINARY ROUND:
ABBY MEDLIN
ABIGAYLE HAMPTON
ADDIE WEIL
ALLISON DANLEY
ASHLEIGH WILLIAMS
ASHLEY GOFORTH
AUDRA LOCKHART
BAILEY BATES
BRANDY GILBERT
BROOKE MCLEMORE
CADEE WILLIAMS
CASSIE CHRISTENSEN
CHEYANNE GUILLORY
COLBY ARMOUR
COURTNEY MEDLEY
GEORGIE LAGE
Haley Kiehne
HANNAH HAUGEN
HANNAH LEE
HEIDI CUNY
JENNIFER DRIVER
JORDAN DRIVER
JORDAN JO FABRIZIO
JULIE JOHNSON
KATIE HAYTHORN
KATIE MUNDORF
KYLEE CARDER
LAURA MOTE
LAUREN BANE
Louise Kennedy
MACI BERRY
MADISON GOFORTH
MARTHA ANGELONE
MICHELLE WILSON
RAELYNN WAKLEY
RAINEY SKELTON
ROBBI KELLER
RUB MAGNUS
SAM SPILLERS
SARAH MORRISSEY
SEQUIN BREWER
SHELBY BOISJOLI
SLOAN ANDERSON
STACIE SORENSEN
SYDNEY GRAFF
TAMI HERBERT
TIMBER ALLENBRAND
TOMIE PETERSON
WHITNEY LOCKEN
WHITNEY THURMOND
WINTER WILLIAMS


BARRELS
EXEMPT PROGRESSIVE ROUND:
ALISHEA BROUSSARD
AMY JO REISDORFER
ASHLYN GOVEN
BRITTANY POZZI TONOZZI
CHEYENNE WIMBERLEY
CINDY WOODS
HALLIE HANSSEN
IVY CONRADO
JANCI HANNEN
JORDAN BASSETT-KIRCHER
KELLY T. CONRADO
LISA LOCKHART
SABRA OQUINN
SARA CHEENEY
SARAH CHRISTENSEN
SYDNI BLANCHARD
PRELIMINARY ROUND:
AHNNA PETERSON
AMANDA HARRIS
ARI-ANNA FLYNN
BECKY PEARSON
BRITTANY FELLOWS
BRITTYN ROCHA
BROOKE BINGHAM
BROOKE JETER
CARLEE OTERO
CHANI GRAVES
DEANN MORGAN
DIEDRA HALE
DYLAN DAVIS
ERIN ZOUCHA
IVY HURST
JENNIFER DRIVER
JORDAN DRIVER
KELLY KENNEDY-JOSEPH
LANEY FOWLER
LAURA MOTE
LEXI BAGNELL
LINDSAY SEARS
LINDSEY NIXON
MICHELLE DARLING
PAIGE JONES
ROBBI KELLER
ROSIE BRADLEY
SYDNEY ARTHUR
TAMI SEMAS
TIBBA SMITH
TRACIE COUCH
VONNIE NUNES
WENDA JOHNSON


TIE-DOWN ROPING
EXEMPT PROGRESSIVE ROUND:
CADDO LEWALLEN
CHANCE THIESSEN
CIMARRON BOARDMAN
COOPER MARTIN
HAVEN MEGED
JAKE PRATT
MICHAEL OTERO
MONTY LEWIS
RYAN JARRETT
RYLE SMITH
TANNER GREEN
TIMBER MOORE
TREVOR BRAZILE
TUF COOPER
TY HARRIS
TYSON DURFEY
PRELIMINARY ROUND:
AARON PUSKARICH
ADAM GRAY
AUSTIN HURLBURT
BERNARD GIRARD
BILLY HAMILTON
BLAIR BURK
BLANE COX
BODE SCOTT
BRADEN HARRIS
BRADLEY BYNUM
BROCK BELKHAM
CAYDEN HARMON
CHANCE OFTEDAHL
CHARLIE GIBSON
CHASE WILLIAMS
CHEYENNE HARPER
COLE WILSON
CR BRADLEY
GLENN JACKSON
HUNTER HERRIN
HUNTER REAUME
JOE SCHMIDT
JOHN DOUCH
JUSTIN BRINKERHOFF
KINCADE HENRY
KYLE DICKENS
KYLE LUCAS
LANDON MCCLAUGHERTY
MACON MURPHY
MARSHALL LEONARD
MATT KENNEY
Neil Dove
RANDALL CARLISLE
RILEY WAKEFIELD
SHANK EDWARDS
SHAY KELLER
SHERMAN LASKER
STERLING SMITH
THOMAS CONWAY
TODD DANLEY
TRENT CREAGER
TYLER MILLIGAN
TYLER PRCIN
WILLIAM WHAYNE
WYATT WILLIAMS


TEAM ROPING
EXEMPT PROGRESSIVE ROUND:
HeaderHeeler
AARON MACYMICHAEL TASH
CHARLY CRAWFORDPATRICK SMITH
CLAY SMITHJADE CORKILL
CODY SNOWWESLEY THORP
DAVID KEYRICH SKELTON
GARRETT TONOZZIDUSTIN DAVIS
JAKE COOPERJAKE LONG
KALEB DRIGGERSJUNIOR NOGUEIRA
LANDON MCCLAUGHERTYJOE MATTERN
LANE IVYBUDDY HAWKINS
LUKE BROWNPAUL EAVES
MANNY EGUSQUIZADUSTIN SEARCY
TYLER WADE

BILLIE JACK SAEBENS

WESLEY THORPEVAN ARNOLD
PRELIMINARY ROUND:
HeaderHeeler
AARON TSINIGINELOGAN MEDLIN
ADAM ROSEMATT KASNER
BILLY PETERSRILEY WAKEFIELD
BOBBY MOTETYLER MAGNUS
BRIT ELLERMANJerren Johnson
CALE MARKHAMBRYE CRITES
CASEY TEWBOOGIE RAY
CAYDEN HARMONKUTTER JOHNSON
CHACE THOMPSONTyson Thompson
CODY REEDCALE MARKHAM
CORY CLARKDOUGLAS RICH
CR BRADLEYSHANK EDWARDS
CYLE DENISONJAKE CLAY
DUSTIN EGUSQUIZAKORY KOONTZ
Erich RogersPADEN BRAY
JAKE BROWNTIMBER MOORE
JEFF SCHNEIDERMATT SCHIECK
JOSH BRADFORDCLINT COOPER
JOSH TORRESJONATHAN TORRES
KELLAN JOHNSONCARSON JOHNSON
NATHAN MCWHORTERKINNEY HARRELL
PEYTON WALTERSJUSTIN COPP
QUINTON PARCHMANCHAD HARPER
RANCE GANTTKYLE LUCAS
TODD ARTHURARLES PEARCE
Trevor BrazileJOSEPH HARRISON
TUCKER MENZDUSTIN EGUSQUIZA
TYLER MAGNUSTREVOR BRAZILE
TYLER WATERSMICHAEL JONES


STEER WRESTLING
EXEMPT PROGRESSIVE ROUND:
CODY CABRAL
ELI LORD
GARY GILBERT
HUNTER CURE
JACE MELVIN
KYLE IRWIN
LUKE BRANQUINHO
NICK GUY
RILEY DUVALL
STETSON JORGENSEN
STOCKTON GRAVES
TANNER BRUNNER
TRISTAN MARTIN
TY ERICKSON
TYLER PEARSON
TYLER WAGUESPACK
PRELIMINARY ROUND:
ACE CAMPBELL
Baxtor Roche
BILL PACE
BJ MCCLENTON
BLAIR JONES
BLAKE MINDEMANN
BRADY BUUM
BRIDGER ANDERSON
BUBBA BOOTS
CAYDEN HARMON
CHAD VAN CAMPEN
CHANCY WINSOR
CIMARRON THOMPSON
CODY DOESCHER
CODY PRATT
Denard Butler
DENVER BERRY
DIRK TAVENNER
DON PAYNE
DRU MELVIN
GRADY PAYNE
JEFFREY BORISKI
JHETT JACKSON
JUSTIN SHAFFER
JW ERY
KEVIN WISEMAN
KRIS RASMUSSEN
LEVI RUDD
MATT REEVES
MIGUEL GARCIA
PAUL MELVIN
REMEY PARROTT
RICHARD COATS
RILEY KRASSIN
T.J HALL
TEE BURRESS
TERMAINE DEBOSE
TIM KEMP
TORY JOHNSON
TREVOR HAAKE
TREY GREEN
TYREL CLINE
WYATT ROGERS


BULL RIDING
EXEMPT FINAL ROUND:
Coleman Entze
Jesse Petri
PROGRESSIVE ROUND:
BOUDREAUX CAMPBELL
CHANDLER BOWNDS
DAKOTA SEYMOUR
JAKE GOWDY
MARCOS GLORIA
MAYCON MOURA
TATE SMITH
TRAVIS BRISCOE
TREY KIMZEY
WALLACE DE OLIVEIRA
WARLEN AQUINO
WESTON HARTMAN
WYATT ROGERS
PBR UTB ALBUQUERQUE
CHASE OUTLAW
CLAUDIO MARCELINO MONTANHA JR
CODY NANCE
COLTEN JESSE
JB MAUNEY
JESS LOCKWOOD
JOAO RICARDO VIEIRA
JOE FROST
JOSE VITOR LEME
SCOTTIE KNAPP
STETSON LAWRENCE


SADDLE BRONC
EXEMPT FINAL ROUND:
BRODY CRESS
COBURN BRADSHAW
COLT GORDON
Cort Scheer
JOEY SONNIER
PARKER FLEET
ROSS GRIFFIN
SHADE ETBAUER
WYATT CASPER
EXEMPT PROGRESSIVE ROUND:
ANDREW HARRIS
DUSTY HAUSAUER
JACK WRIGHT
JACOBS CRAWLEY
JAKE FINLAY
JARROD HAMMONS
KOLE ASHBACHER
LOGAN COOK
NICK LADUKE
SEAN PRATER
Shorty Garrett
STERLING CRAWLEY
TAYGEN SCHUELKE
Travis Gardner
TYLER CORRINGTON


BAREBACK
EXEMPT FINAL ROUND:
CALEB BENNETT
CLAYTON BIGLOW
CLINT LAYE
NATE MCFADDEN
RC LANDINGHAM
RICHMOND CHAMPION
SETH HARDWICK
Shane O’Connell
TILDEN HOOPER
Wyatt Denny
PROGRESSIVE ROUND:
ALEXANDER EDMONDS
ANTHONY THOMAS
DAVY ROSS
GEORGE GILLESPIE
HUNTER GREEN
JAMIE HOWLETT
KENNY HAWORTH
KIRK ST CLAIR
LOGAN PATTERSON
MATT CRUMPLER
MIKE SOLBERG
MORGAN HEATON
SKYLER ERICKSON
TAYLOR BROUSSARD
TUCKER ZINGG
TY BREUER
GARRETT SHADBOLT