picture of 2019 The American

Feb 25-Mar 3, 2019

Watch underdog competitors go head to head with some of the best professional rodeo competitors in the PRCA, PBR, and WPRA as they compete for the biggest one-day payout in rodeo: $2 million. 

Results


Feb 23: Breakaway Qualifier

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

Advancing to semifinals slack:

Hannah Martin (A)

Destiny Hatfield (A)

Traci Aipperspach (A)

Kaprina Jones (A)

Emma Swift (B)




ROUND ONEROUND TWOROUND THREEAVERAGE
DrawRoperTimePL1Time2PL2Time3PL3on 3
4Hannah Martin A2.0221.9912.0616.07
14Hannah Martin B2.19
2.01
2.05
6.25
5Destiny Hatfield A1.9112.0622.51
6.48
1Traci Aipperspach A2.96
2.58
2.29
7.83
8Kaprina Jones A3.82
2.0622.1728.05
13Emma Swift B2.76
2.83
2.64
8.23
18Kaprina Jones B3.56
2.41
2.42
8.39
3Emma Swift A*4.11
4.10
2.26
10.47
17Brayden Bruton B2.57
1000.00
2.62
1005.19
20Cammie Fox B2.71
2.49
1000.00
1005.20
12Codi Sebastian A2.44
2.76
1000.00
1005.20
11Jennifer Hyde A3.38
2.80
1000.00
1006.18
16Brooke Jordan B1000.00
12.42
2.62
1015.04
25Brittney Stein B1000.00
1000.00
2.40
2002.40
7Brayden Bruton A1000.00
1000.00
2.46
2002.46
19Brittney Stein A1000.00
1000.00
2.57
2002.57
9Cammie Fox A1000.00
3.03
1000.00
2003.03
15Destiny Hatfield B1000.00
1000.00
3.71
2003.71
23Traci Aipperspach B1000.00
1000.00
4.10
2004.10
6Brooke Jordan A4.98
1000.00
1000.00
2004.98
21Macy Auclair B11.85
1000.00
1000.00
2011.85
2Macy Auclair A1000.00
1000.00
12.01
2012.01
22Jennifer Hyde B12.71
1000.00
1000.00
2012.71
10Josie Ejchler1000.00
1000.00
1000.00
3000.00
24Codi Sebastian B1000.00
1000.00
1000.00
3000.00



Feb. 25/25: Breakaway Draw

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

See the draw of nearly 500 breakaway roping qualifiers in the event's inagural appearance at The American: 


1TURN OUT

2Megan Powell

3TURN OUT

4Hope Luttrell

5Jayme Marcrum

6Heidi Cuny

7Kylee Cornia
Pen8Haley Kiehne
19Dusti Crenshaw

10Callie Garrison

11Whitney Locken

12Emma Charleston

13Linsay Sumpter

14Hannah Schmitz

15Katelyn Perkins

16Bailey Fullmer

17Ellie Meyer

18Callie Otoupalik

19Justene Hirsig

20Sierra Spratt

21Cindy Welling

22Heather McLaughlin   

23Danielle Lowman

24Jessica Fisher

25Cammie Fox

26Cassie Miller

27Whitley Whitewood

28Tana Johnston

29Hayley Dalton Estes

30JJ Hampton

31Tiffany Niemietz

32Kirby Eppert

33Kattie Wemple

34Callie Otoupalik

35Kinleyann Urbanovsky

36Katie Rice

37Lindsey Wallace

38Sam Jorgenson

39Erin Johnson

40Brenna Hartley

41Bradi Good

42Abby Berry

43Dakota Allen

44Cassidy Boggs
Pen45Carly Hibbs
246Madelyn Eddleman

47Hattie Renfrow

48Amber Crawford

49Chelsie Cranson

50Mackie Saavedra

51JJ Hampton

52Jacey Fortier

53Katie Mundorf

54Caxton Martin

55McKenna Hickson

56TURN OUT

57Brie Wells

58Tanegai Zilverberg

59Katie Shaffer

60Shelby Oseola

61Sarah Verhelst

62Brighton Bauman

63Jimmi Jo Montera

64Tierra Gray

65Megan Morrison

66Rylee Grace Able
Pen67Reva Wilson
368TURN OUT

69Cadee Williams

70Konnar Knotwell

71Kelsey Graf

72Mackenzie Wilson

73Jackie Crawford

74Danielle Lowman

75Jackie Crawford

76Amanda Coleman

77Teddi Winslow

78Kindee Wilson

79Jordi Edens

80Whitney Thurmond

81Kayde Akins

82Casey Reimler

83Kolby Whitesell

84Courtney Dahlgren

85Shayla Erboli

86Keeley Vaughan

87Cadee Williams

88Anna Jorgenson

89Emilee Charlesworth

90Casey Solomon

91Kasey Eaves

92Kirsten Ramsey
Pen93Laramie Johnson
494Kaylee Cornia

95Kayla Berger

96Rylee Abel

97Erin Johnson

98Katie Jolly

99Addison Elliott

100Josie Ejchler

101Morgan Sparks

102Teddie Winslow

103Lari Dee Guy

104Chelsea Brown

105Kirby Eppert

106LeAnna Billie

107Tierra Gray

108McKenzie Wilson

109Courtney Small

110Winter Williams

111Tami Herbert

112Kassidy Dennison
Pen113Stacie Sorenson
5114Gracely Speth

115Andee Bole

116Abby Medlin

117Bailey Patterson

118Laramie Johnson

119Maddie Goforth

120Casey Solomon

121Danya Weir

122Anna Bahe

123Nicole Sweazea

124Cedar Anderson

125Maci Berry

126Sami O'Day

127Anna Bagshaw

128Jennifer Casey

129Lexie Russell

130Brooke Hirschy

131Saige Judd

132Madalyn Richards

133Makayla Boisjoli

134Martha Angelone

135Wacey Day

136Madison Smith

137Lacey Hewitt

138Kellie Worthen

139Stevie Rae Willis

140Karson Stevens

141Taylor Lawson

142Hannah Riner

143Kaprina Jones

144Beau Petterson
Pen145Katie Haythorn
6146Elise Guillory

147Ryland Lufkin

148Hayley Danley

149Dakota Allen

150Sarah Verhelst

151Loni Kay Lester

152Carly Hibbs

153Kassie Cattoor

154Jordan Jo Fabrizio

155Harley Lynn

156Rashell Hermann

157Leighann Billingsley

158Jordan Minor

159Kylie Conner

160Brayden Bruton

161Brynn Lehman

162Hailee Thatcher
Pen163Jennifer Driver
7164Sierra Lee

165Payton Powell

166Shelly Scrivner

167Bailey Rose Fullmer

168Kaylee Ann Smith

169Daysha Steadman

170McKenzie Hall

171Kirsten Ramsey

172Mia Manzanares

173Tiffany Niemietz

174Nicole Sweazea

175Abbie Shofner

176Katelin Conway

177Macy Fuller

178Tiada Gray

179Katie Haythorn

180Shelby Rasmussen

181Kayelen Helton

182Cheyanne Guillory

183Senisa Blandford

184Josie Conner

185Jacey Fortier

186Kayley Kennemer

187Neeley Armes

188Kassi Kautzman
Pen189Faith John
8190Cassie Bahe

191Tate Bailey

192Stormy Stokes

193Shelby Spencer

194Cora Borman

195Hannah Haugen

196McKenna Hickson

197Dana White

198Skyler Maguire

199Jordan Jo Fabrizio

200Codi Sebastian

201Lari Dee Guy

202Makayla Osborne   

203Cate Hirschy

204Linsay Sumpter

205Taylor Bradley

206Rickie Engesser

207Whitney Desalvo

208Jacki White

209Ashley Williams

210Britta Strain

211Shyanna Cahoy

212Bryanna Lehrmann

213Riley Breeden

214Cali Griffin

215Josey Murphy

216Maddie Goforth

217Timber Allenbrand
Pen218Celie Salmond
9219Lauren Hoagland

220Alex Christen

221Kaydee Akins

222Tamara Smith

223Brighton Bauman

224Beau Peterson

225Brenna Hartley

226Hope Thompson

227Lydia Townson

228Kelsey Esperson

229Lindsey Wallace

230Taylor Engesser

231Breanna Johnson

232Jordan Driver

233Jenna Caldarola

234Lynn Smith

235Jenna Lee Hays

236Jill Lufkin

237Marissa Boisjoli
Pen238Hannah Schnitz
10239Kayla Lombardo

240Taylor Munsell

241Shala Erboli

242Caxton Martin

243Taylor Allen

244Chloe Cox

245Haley Kiehne

246Yaleigh Yargrough

247Macie Berry

248Rylie Smith

249Brittiany Schuk

250Emily Vigoren

251Jennifer Hyde

252Loni Kay Lester

253Casey Abel

254Bailey Patterson

255Cady Cooper

256McKaitlin McKee

257Amber Crawford

258Kasi Prather

259Rylee Potter

260Maddie Roche

261Jenny Belkham

262Kashley Schweer

263Jordyn Jara

264Bailey Bates
Pen265Kambria McDougal
1266Dusti Crenshaw

267Amanda Hodges

268Cassie Bahe

269Taylor Munsell

270Lynn Smith

271Natasha Stacy

272Casey Abel

273Afton McCourt

274Cati Stanko

275Amanda Coleman

276Mia Manzanares

277Sequin Brewer

278Lauren Bane

279Macy Fuller

280Cholon Lefebre

281Brandy Schaack

282Jordyn Jara

283Tomie Peterson

284Jennifer Jenkinson

285Heather Cody Cave

286Kristen Mulkey

287Emma Swift

288Hillary Pike

289Abigayle Hampton

290Janey Reeves

291Georgie Lage

292Amber Moore

293Anna Jorgenson

294Justine Doka
Pen295Brandi Hines   
2296Tibba Smith

297Aldyn Ashton

298Leighann Billingsley

299Jennifer Casey

300Kaycee Neisius

301Jimmie Smith

302Laney Harper

303Kayla Berger

304Molly Wagner

305Lakota Bird

306Heather Mclaughlin

307Kodey Hoss

308Jill Lufkin

309Alex Flautt

310Saige Sealy

311Kaylee Billingsley

312Megan Powell

313Leann Thomas

314Madison George

315Kara Burns

316Britta Strain

317Haley Brown

318Kellie Worthen
Pen319Ashley Goforth
3320Kattie Wemple

321Sawyer Gilbert

322Mandy Hebert

323Paige Pursel

324Makayla Mack

325Kaylee Traylor

326Kaitlyn Doughty

327Allison Danley

328Jayme Marcrum

329Jennifer Lege

330Kate Grover

331Macy Auclair

332TURN OUT

333Bailey Bates

334Cy Christensen

335Krista Wilson

336Kelley Haythorn

337Jamie Baker

338Hope Luttrell

339TURN OUT

340TURN OUT

341Katie Mundorf
Pen342TURN OUT
4343Ryanne Tracy

344Bailey Brown

345Jacque Peterson

346Kayelen Helton

347Taylor Gooch

348Kelsey King

349Kali Olson

350Traci Aipperspach

351Bradi Good

352Justine Doka

353Shelby Domingue

354Chaylie Hulme

355Madison Outhier

356Tibba Smith

357Shelby Boisjoli

358Madison Outhier

359Kelcie Chace

360Ceri McCaffery

361Willow Nichols

362Jaice Cross

363Taylor Podskoc

364Karen Little

365Keylie Tatum

366Payton Smith
Pen367Mckenzie Hall
5368Melissa Terrill

369Bryanna Lehrmann

370Jenna Lee Hays

371Emily Lynas

372Cheyanne Guillory

373Lakota Bird

374Mikayla Joh Almond

375Tiada Gray

376Fallon Dyer

377Jamie Frisch

378Ashley Moreau

379Whitney Locken

380Kaylee Billingsley

381Lindsey Heid-Wentworth

382Jacque Peterson

383Julie Dawson-Johnson

384Katie White

385Hannah Martin

386Ceri McCaffery

387Heather Cave

388Karen Little

389Allison Danley

390Taniah Nez

391Taylor Holiday

392Teddi Schwagler
Pen393Makayla Boisjoli
6394Annie Houston

395Kassie Catoor

396Kiley Duby

397Sawyer Gilbert

398Cy Christensen

399Kassidy Dennison

400Sammy Jo Cardoza

401Nora Hunt-Lee

402Tieren Gates

403Karson Stevens

404Cate Hirschy

405Sam Jorgenson

406Kristin Mulkey

407Shelby Spencer   

408Kelsey Mabry

409Hannah Martin

410Daysha Steadman

411Angie Green

412Teresa Brevik

413Heidi Cuny

414Martha Angelone

415Melissa Couture

416Jordi Edens

417Kendyl Hutton

418Sarah Morrissey

419Abbie Shofner

420Kelsey Espenson

421Cassie Christensen
Pen422Christi Braudrick
7423Janey Reeves

424Madison Milligan

425Maddee Doerr

426Brandi Hines

427Kasey Eaves

428Lauren Bane

429Whitney Thurmond

430Tracie Aipperspach

431Natasha Stacy

432Tate Bailey

433Keylie Tatum

434Keeley Senn

435TURN OUT

436Shelly Scrivner

437Riley Breeden

438Jessi James

439Dana White    

440Colby Armour

441Cali Griffin
Pen442Kayse Mahoney
8443Kelly Izard

444Josie Conner

445Kaitlyn Doughty

446Kaiden Ayers

447Sierra Jo Keith

448Saige Sealy

449Koryn Smedley

450Paige Abernathy

451Morgan Sparks

452Annie Houston

453Ashley Goforth

454Brooke Hirschy

455Cora Borman

456Manchi Nace

457Kayse Mahoney

458Sarah Morrisy

459Shelby Boisjoli

460Jimmie Smith

461Nora Hunt-Lee

462Chelsea Brown

463Macye Maben

464Ashleigh Williams

465Hope Thompson

466Whitney Desalvo

467Leanne Jetton

468Timber Allenbrand

469Paige Abernathy
Pen470Emma Swift
9471Asley Marrow

472Kaiden Ayers

473Lydia Townson

474Courtney Wood

475Melissa Terrill

476Destiny Hatfield

477Alex Flautt

478Natalie Bevans

479Kelcie Chace

480Abigayle Hampton

481Sequin Brewer

482Cassidy Boggs

Feb 25: Breakaway Round One

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

1. MADISON MILLIGAN 1.740
2. ASHLEIGH 2 WILLIAMS 1.820
3. KELCIE 2 CHACE 1.830
4. CALI 2 GRIFFIN 1.900
5. AMBER 2 CRAWFORD 1.930
6. TAYLOR GOOCH 1.930
7. MADISON 2 OUTHIER 1.950
8. ABIGAYLE HAMPTON 1.970
9. TANEGAI ZILVERBERG 2.020
10. CADY COOPER 2.030
11. MAKAYLA 2 BOISJOLI 2.090
12. KAYSE 2 MAHONEY 2.110
13. JACQUE PETERSON 2.120
14. ABBY MEDLIN 2.150
15. BRENNA HARTLEY 2.160
16. PAYTON SMITH 2.160
17. KAITLYN 2 DOUGHTY 2.200
18. KELSEY MABRY 2.210
19. JORDAN JO FABRIZIO 2.220
20. HANNAH MARTIN 2.220
21. KAYELEN HELTON 2.230
22. DESTINY HATFIELD 2.250
23. JENNIFER 2 CASEY 2.260
24. CALI GRIFFIN 2.280
25. JJ 2 HAMPTON 2.290
26. RICKIE ENGESSER 2.290
27. TAYLOR 2 MUNSELL 2.290
28. CAXTON 2 MARTIN 2.300
29. ALDYN ASHTON 2.300
30. KELCIE CHACE 2.320
31. CERI MCCAFFERY 2.330
32. WHITNEY LOCKEN 2.340
33. SAM 2 JORGENSON 2.340
34. LAUREN BANE 2.360
35. FALLON DYER 2.360
36. ABIGAYLE 2 HAMPTON 2.380
37. TAYLOR MUNSELL 2.390
38. JAICE CROSS 2.400
39. JENNIFER CASEY 2.410
40. KIRSTEN 2 RAMSEY 2.420
41. ERIN 2 JOHNSON 2.430
42. KATIE 2 MUNDORF 2.460
43. JORDI EDENS 2.470
44. TEDDIE 2 WINSLOW 2.480
45. MCKENNA 2 HICKSON 2.490
46. LINDSEY 2 WALLACE 2.490
47. ASHLEY 2 GOFORTH 2.490
48. LEIGHANN 2 BILLINGSLEY 2.500
49. HAYLEY ESTES 2.520
50. EMILEE CHARLESWORTH 2.540
51. RYLEE ABEL 2.540
52. JACKIE CRAWFORD 2.550
53. NICOLE SWEAZEA 2.550
54. BEAU 2 PETERSON 2.550
55. KELSEY 2 ESPENSON 2.560
56. TIMBER 2 ALLENBRAND 2.560
57. MCKENNA HICKSON 2.570
58. MANDY HEBERT 2.570
59. BRITTA STRAIN 2.580
60. TAMI HERBERT 2.590
61. MADDIE ROCHE 2.610
62. CY CHRISTENSEN 2.610
63. JACKIE 2 CRAWFORD 2.620
64. JOSIE CONNER 2.630
65. BRYANNA 2 LEHRMANN 2.660
66. PAIGE PURSEL 2.670
67. JIMMI JO MONTERA 2.680
68. HOPE THOMPSON 2.680
69. ANGIE GREEN 2.690
70. LEXIE RUSSELL 2.700
71. KASEY 2 EAVES 2.710
72. SHAYLA ERBOLI 2.720
73. KARA BURNS 2.720
74. LYDIA TOWNSON 2.730
75. TIERRA GRAY 2.740
76. SAM JORGENSON 2.750
77. KASSIE 2 CATOOR 2.750
78. KATIE RICE 2.760
79. MADDIE 2 GOFORTH 2.760
80. KAYDEE 2 AKINS 2.770
81. KEELEY SENN 2.770
82. CADEE 2 WILLIAMS 2.810
83. BAILEY BATES 2.810
84. KARSON 2 STEVENS 2.810
85. JIMMIE 2 SMITH 2.810
86. JACKI WHITE 2.820
87. LARI DEE 2 GUY 2.830
88. ASHLEIGH WILLIAMS 2.830
89. MACY FULLER 2.840
90. SARAH MORRISSEY 2 2.850
91. KAYLEE CORNIA 2.870
92. SARAH 2 VERHELST 2.870
93. JENNIFER DRIVER 2.870
94. CINDY WELLING 2.880
95. LINSAY SUMPTER 2.890
96. LARI DEE GUY 2.930
97. TERESA BREVIK 2.950
98. CASSIDY BOGGS 2.960
99. DAKOTA ALLEN 2.970
100. LARAMIE 2 JOHNSON 3.000
101. MARTHA 2 ANGELONE 3.000
102. JOSIE EJCHLER 3.070
103. LYDIA 2 TOWNSON 3.070
104. LEANNE JETTON 3.080
105. MADDEE DOERR 3.100
106. KASEY EAVES 3.120
107. ANNA BAHE 3.120
108. FAITH JOHN 3.140
109. MIA 2 MANZANARES 3.210
110. YALEIGH YARGROUGH 3.220
111. TIFFANY 2 NIEMIETZ 3.280
112. CASEY SOLOMON 3.300
113. KAYDE AKINS 3.330
114. BRIGHTON BAUMAN 3.370
115. KATELIN CONWAY 3.390
116. TEDDIE WINSLOW 3.410
117. JENNIFER HYDE 3.450
118. MCKAITLYN MCKEE 3.450
119. NATASHA STACY 3.450
120. HOPE 2 THOMPSON 3.450
121. CASEY REIMER 3.460
122. SAWYER 2 GILBERT 3.460
123. SHELBY SPENCER 3.470
124. HOPE 2 LUTTRELL 3.480
125. ALEX CHRISTEN 3.500
126. JORDAN DRIVER 3.500
127. WHITNEY 2 DESALVO 3.520
128. MCKENZIE HALL 3.570
129. BREANNA JOHNSON 3.590
130. KIRSTEN RAMSEY 3.620
131. SENISA BLANDFORD 3.690
132. KALI OLSON 3.700
133. CASEY ABEL 3.740
134. CATE HIRSCHY 3.800
135. KAREN 2 LITTLE 3.820
136. SIERRA SPRATT 3.860
137. KAYLA 2 BERGER 3.860
138. DAYSHA 2 STEADMAN 3.860
139. KAREN LITTLE 3.870
140. KONNER KNOTWELL 3.920
141. JENNIFER JENKINSON 3.930
142. JUSTINE DOKA 3.960
143. SHAYLA ERBOLI 4.020
144. MADISON GEORGE 4.030
145. LINDSEY HEID-WENTWORTH 4.120
146. SAIGE SEALY 4.140
147. MORGAN 2 SPARKS 4.150
148. LONI KAY LESTER 4.160
149. JORDAN JO 2 FABRIZIO 4.160
150. KASI PRATHER 4.170
151. COURTNEY SMALL 4.210
152. HANNAH SCHNITZ 4.310
153. LARAMIE JOHNSON 4.320
154. STEVIE RAE WILLIS 4.390
155. TAYLOR ENGESSER 4.390
156. JENNIFER LEGE 4.400
157. CORA 2 BORMAN 4.430
158. KASSIE CATOOR 4.710
159. CASSIE CHRISTENSEN 4.870
160. TRACI 2 AIPPERSPACH 4.890
161. KAIDEN 2 AYERS 5.030
162. KATTIE WEMPLE 5.210
163. SHYANNA CAHOY 6.170
164. KASHLEY SCHWEER 6.350
165. NATLIE BEVANS 8.320
166. DAYSHA STEADMAN 9.330
167. HEATHER 2 MCLAUGHLIN 11.600
168. SHELBY BOISJOLI 11.720
169. ASHLEY MOREAU 11.720
170. ANNA JORGENSON 11.730
171. ALLSION DANLEY 11.760
172. MORGAN SPARKS 11.780
173. MOLLY WAGNER 11.810
174. CALLIE 2 OTOUPALIK 11.860
175. ALEX 2 FLAUTT 11.900
176. MACI 2 BERRY 11.930
177. DANYA WEIR 11.950
178. ASHLEY GOFORTH 11.950
179. KELLEY HAYTHORN 11.960
180. KINLEYANN URBANOVSKY 11.980
181. MEGAN 2 POWELL 11.980
182. DANIELLE 2 LOWMAN 11.990
183. TEDDI SCHWAGLER 11.990
184. SAWYER GILBERT 12.010
185. MACY 2 FULLER 12.040
186. TIBBA SMITH 12.050
187. BAILEY ROSE FULLMER 12.090
188. HARLEY LYNN 12.110
189. AMBER CRAWFORD 12.120
190. DANIELLE LOWMAN 12.130
191. NICOLE 2 SWEAZEA 12.130
192. KAYLA LOMBARDO 12.140
193. BRADI GOOD 12.150
194. BRADI 2 GOOD 12.150
195. WHITNEY DESALVO 12.160
196. HALEY 2 KIEHNE 12.180
197. PAIGE ABERNATHY 12.190
198. JAYME 2 MARCRUM 12.200
199. KASSIDY DENNISON 12.230
200.KASSIDY 2 DENNISON 12.240
201. MADELYN EDDLEMAN 12.250
202.AMANDA COLEMAN 12.250
203.CERI 2 MCCAFFERY 12.300
204.NATASHA 2 STACY 12.300
205. SIERRA JO KEITH 12.300
206. BRITTA 2 STRAIN 12.310
207. KATIE SHAFFER 12.320
208.SAMMY JO CARDOZA 12.330
209.KAYLEE 2 CORNIA 12.340
210. TRACI AIPPERSPACH 12.350
211. SARAH VERHELST 12.360
212. LAKOTA BIRD 12.380
213. HEIDI CUNY 12.390
214. LAKOTA 2 BIRD 12.390
215. HANNAH SCHMITZ 12.420
216. JOSEY MURPHY 12.490
217. RILEY 2 BREEDEN 12.490
218. BRIE WELLS 12.570
219. JANEY REEVES 12.570
220. MELISSA COUTURE 12.580
221. KATIE WHITE 12.620
222. SHELLY 2 SCRIVNER 12.810
223. KAYLA BERGER 12.920
224. JULIE DAWSON-JOHNSON 12.930
225. TAYLOR ALLEN 12.990
226. HEATHER MCLAUGHLIN 13.220
227. LYNN 2 SMITH 13.230
228. MIA MANZANARES 13.570
229. STACI SORENSEN 13.610
230. CHOLON LEFEBRE 13.750
231. CATE 2 HIRSCHY 13.870
232. KAYLEE BILLINGSLEY 17.750


*Results courtesy of RFD-TV's The American.


Feb 27: Semifinals Perf One

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

RFD TV'S The American







Bareback Riding


















City, State:Ft. Worth, TX


Date:2/27/19


Judge Name:








Side:    R    or    L  








ContestantBrandStock NameCTRDel.RideStockSub-TotalTotalScore



1st Performance Wednesday 7 pm



1Delvecchio Kaye331Blue RoomKRR41.542414283.25
2Spur Lacasse77FabioC5L42.54241.54083
3Wyatt BloomP38Pilsner PowerC5L4041414181.5
4Tyler Berghuis214DreaxxinC5L4038.5383977.75
5Lane  McGeehee211Inocent DreamKRR383840.53776.75
6Wyatt OrtegaA11OneyC5R3739403676
7RC Landingham162Fire LaneKRL36.540.5393575.5
8Steven Peebles329Sink or SwimKRR3537373471.5
9Ricardo Larroyed111Lion ScratchKRL32.530363164.75
10Alexandre Santos Costa Marinho827Bambino VoldKRL3432303163.5
11Pascal Isabelle36FrontierC5L00000
12Cody Cabeen79Dry CropFRL



0


Rerides: 79 Dry Crop FR L/539 Tombstone FR L


0











Steer Wrestling


















City, State:Ft. Worth, TX
Date:





Judge Name:



3 Round



ContestantDrawTimeBarrierField
Total



Wednesday  1ST PERFORMANCE 





1Stetson Jorgensen255



3.61


2Tee Burress183



4.68


3Chase Black C122



4.82


4Shane Frey5



5.02


5Shane Frey B 2nd spot2



6.05


6Cade Staton259



6.44


7Josh Clark240



6.92


8Tee Burress B 2nd spot40



13.54


9Cody Pratt112



14.32


10Ty Allred236



16.4


11Timmy Sparing175



1000


12Brother Loud134



1000




X - 264


















Team Roping



















City, State:Ft. Worth, TX
Date:2/22/18




Judge Name:



3rd Go



Side:    R    or    L  1st Performance Wednesday @ 7pm
















ContestantDraw 1Go 1BarrierField
TotalMoney

1Clay Tryan145



5.11


Jade Corkill
2Colby Lovell131



6.38


Jade Corkill
3Nelson Wyatt134



11.46


Rich Skelton
4Marcus Theriot132



12.04


McCoy Profili
5Joel Bach144



12.77


Tommy Zuniga
6Junior Nogueira141



1000


Kaleb Driggers
7JR Dees135



1000


Nano Garza
8Jesse Stipes150



1000


Jake Smith
9Brye Crites148



1000


Jett Hillman
10Jade Corkill143



1000


Colby Lovell
11Billy Bob Brown140



1000


Evan Arnold


X - 126


















SADDLE BRONC RIDING

















City, State:Ft. Worth, TX


Date:2/27/19


Judge Name:








Side:    R    or    L  








ContestantBrandStock NameCTRDel.RideStockSub-TotalTotalScore



1st Performance Wednesday  @ 7pm



1Jake Finlay800Strokin' TonyC5L444342.54386.25
2Johnny Espeland627Fraid KnotKRR41.54139.53779.5
3Mitch Pollock90Lou ValleyFRL4139.53839.579
4Jade Blackwell207Booger's PetKRL39403838.577.75
5Cody DeMoss228NysaKRL373937.54076.75
6Kolby Wanchuck332Tinny MouseKRR3840373474.5
7Cody Miller511Vanilla TwistKRL138


69
8Dean  Wadsworth300Red LionKRL00000
9Chanse Darling527RubarbKRL00000
10Marcelo Gastmotim966HeadacheC5L00
00
11Creighton Curly303LITTLE SUGGAFRL00000
12Leandro Baldissera629Swagger JackKRRNNT/ONNT/ONNT/ONNT/O0

Rerides: 303 Little Sugga FR L/90 Lou Valley FR L/660 Cover Girl FR L0



























Breakaway Roping


















City, State:Ft. Worth, TX

Date:




Judge Name:




3rd Go


Side:    R    or    L  








ContestantDraw 1Go 1AverageBarrierField
TotalMoney

Wednesday 1st Performance @ 7pm





1TANEGAI ZILVERBERG136




2.44

2LYDIA TOWNSEND93




3.29

3JOSIE CONNER98




3.38

4BEAU PETERSON99




3.57

5MADISON OUTHIER127




3.66

6SARAH VERHELST4




4.15

7LEXI RUSSELL74




11.95

8KAYDEE AKINS165




12.49

9ALDYN ASHTON137




1000

10ABIGAIL HAMPTON92




1000

11BRENNA HARTLEY120




1000

12
X - 84 213

















Tie Down Roping


















City, State:Ft. Worth, TX
Date:





Judge Name:



3rd Go



Side:    R    or    L  








ContestantDraw 1Go 1BarrierField
Total



Wednesday 1st Performance @ 7pm





1Riley Pruitt812



8.37


2Marty Yates  407



8.41


3Haven Meged273



8.72


4Ty Harris298



8.77


5Taylor Santos   *2nd spot379



8.82


6Ike Fontenot677



9.75


7Macon Murphy291



10.71


8Clayton Smith86



13.86


9Colt Farquer   *2nd spot58



19.63


10Cade Swor797



1000


11Marty Yates  *2nd spot6



1000


12Haven Meged  *2nd spot8



1000













Barrel Racing


















City, State:Ft. Worth, TX

Date:2/23/18



Judge Name:




3rd Go


Side:    R    or    L  








Wednesday 1st Performance @ 7pm






ContestantTimeXXXField
Total

1Sarah McCormick




14.131

2Jimmie Smith




14.206

3Ericka Nelson




14.297

4Rylee Shields




14.386

5Caroline Kelly




14.451

6Mylee Speer




14.503

7Hollie Etbauer




19.141

8Shelby Spielman




19.195

9Keyla Polizello




19.218

10Hallie Hanssen




19.321












 

 

 

 








Bull Riding



















City, State:Ft. Worth, TX

Date:######



Judge Name:








Side:    R    or    L  








ContestantBrandStock NameContDeLRideStockSub-TotalTotalGo 1



1st Performance Wednesday @ 7pm



1Brennon Eldred-5XPrickley RedJWR4443.54443.587.5
2Chase Outlaw1511Life as a GangsterJWR434343.54386.25
3Derek Kolbaba215In 4 LifeJWR42.54242.54284.5
4Matt Triplett08ASmooth AirJWR40.539404280.75
5Joao Ricardo VieiraC25King RichardJWL39.540.540.540.580.5
6Cody Nance35DesperatoJWR3734384074.5
7Jospeh McConnel3049Riddle Me ThatJWL00000
8Brody Yeary Yeary3078I'm A HuwaJWL00000
9Maycon Moura


NT/ONT/ONT/ONT/O0
10Wallace de Olivieria2218Gangster's ParadiseJWL00000
11Maverick PotterB416In 4 LifeJWL0


0
12Stetson WrightM51Indian DanceJWL0


0


Rerides: 1 Cooter Crazy FR R/96 Hollywood Nights FR  R

0

Feb 28: Roughstock Slack

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.


Bareback Slack Thursday  @ 10 am





1Austin Foss292Jungle Jane's SisterPRL40424340.582.75
2Dantan Bertsch1880Double BubblePRL40.53942.537.579.75
3Paden Hurst146Knot on the BarPRR43403937.579.75
4Wyatt Denny81Apache OutlawFRL3939.538.53978
5Jacob Lees99ProblemsPRR35374038.575.25
6Jake Vold121Sweet ChildFRL3639383775
7JC Hester124JokerPRR3334383670.5
8Taylor   Broussard8245DragonPRR3131293462.5
9Ty Blessing959Full ThrottleFRR00000
10Kyle Bounds60Maple ValleyFRRNNT/O


0

Rerides: D20 Arnold FR L/ 285 Ace of Spades FR E















Bareback Riding Leaders To Date















City, State:Ft. Worth, TX


Date:2/27/19


Judge Name:








Side:    R    or    L  








ContestantBrandStock NameCTRDel.RideStockSub-TotalTotalScore



Leaders after Thursday Slack



1Delvecchio Kaye331Blue RoomKRR41.542414283.25
2Spur Lacasse77FabioC5L42.54241.54083
3Austin Foss292Jungle Jane's SisterPRL40424340.582.75
4Wyatt BloomP38Pilsner PowerC5L4041414181.5
5Dantan Bertsch1880Double BubblePRL40.53942.537.579.75
6Paden Hurst146Knot on the BarPRR43403937.579.75
7Wyatt Denny81Apache OutlawFRL3939.538.53978
8Tyler Berghuis214DreaxxinC5L4038.5383977.75
9Lane  McGeehee211Inocent DreamKRR383840.53776.75
10Wyatt OrtegaA11OneyC5R3739403676
11RC Landingham162Fire LaneKRL36.540.5393575.5
12Jacob Lees99ProblemsPRR35374038.575.25
13Jake Vold121Sweet ChildFRL3639383775
14Steven Peebles329Sink or SwimKRR3537373471.5
15JC Hester124JokerPRR3334383670.5
16Cody Cabeen79Dry CropFRL313537.53770.25












Saddle Bronc Riding Slack Thursday @ 10 am0








Cooper Dewitt873Oh So FoxyPRLNT/O


0
1Jake Watson80RockstarC5R43434343.586.25
2Hawkins Boyce251Big BunnyFRR3938.540.538.578.25
3Colton Miller8284Night HawkPRL363839.53976.25
4Jake Burwash038-38-SpecialPRL3736363873.5
5Brody Cress94Visible InjuryPRR3437313669
6Clayton Brum122Lip RipperPRR00000
7Nick LaDuke034-After PartyPRR00000
8Dalton DavisE15Snow WhiteC5L00000











SADDLE BRONC RIDING Leaders To Date













City, State:Ft. Worth, TX


Date:2/27/19


Judge Name:








Side:    R    or    L  








ContestantBrandStock NameCTRDel.RideStockSub-TotalTotalScore



1st Performance Wednesday  @ 7pm



1Jake Finlay800Strokin' TonyC5L444342.54386.25
2Jake Watson80RockstarC5R43434343.586.25
3Johnny Espeland627Fraid KnotKRR41.54139.53779.5
4Mitch Pollock90Lou ValleyFRL4139.53839.579
5Hawkins Boyce251Big BunnyFRR3938.540.538.578.25
6Jade Blackwell207Booger's PetKRL39403838.577.75
7Cody DeMoss228NysaKRL373937.54076.75
8Colton Miller8284Night HawkPRL363839.53976.25
9Kolby Wanchuck332Tinny MouseKRR3840373474.5
10Jake Burwash038-38-SpecialPRL3736363873.5
11Cody Miller511Vanilla TwistKRL3034383669
12Brody Cress94Visible InjuryPRR3437313669
13Dean  Wadsworth300Red LionKRL00000
14Chanse Darling527RubarbKRL00000
15Marcelo Gastmotim966HeadacheC5L00
00
16Creighton Curly303LITTLE SUGGAFRL00000






















Bull Riding Slack Thursday @ 10 am

0





1Riker Carter-107Line Me UpDKL434141.541.583.5
2JT Moore405Dixie HighwayDKL41434240.583.25
3Manuelito de Souza Junior509KynoDKL42.541.54141.583.25
4Aaron Pass24BOn PointDHR41384342.582.25
5Tyler Bingham1511ShedazzleDHL40.542413981.25
6Eli VastbinderA14Element 79DKR3940.541.54181
7Silvano Alves578Stank EyeDHR39.5393840.578.5
8Junior Patrik Souza Rocha504CHigh CarbonDHL3839393977.5
9Will Centoni23CBeef CakeDHR3739394077.5
10Dallee Mason42Leonna's PetDKL3839383675.5
11Tanner Bothwell438Rage Against the MachineC5L00000
12Zac PetersonX64TestifiedDKL00000
13Wacey Finbeiner27Voo Doo TooDKL00000
14Chris Bechthold169Sky HarborDKL00000
15Levi GrayLTDouble VisionC5RNNT/ONNT/ONNT/ONNT/O0
16Trevor Easton803Red SailsDKR00000
17Brett FitzpatrickX18Move Big BucksDKL00000
18Aaron WilliamsJosh Frost /rr
NNT/ONNT/ONNT/ONNT/O0
19Josh Frost48CCrazy TestDKL000
0
20Lane Nobles     346Little Big ManDKL00000
21Scottie Knapp24Cheese BanditDKR00000
22Nate Olund301Chief Petty OfficerDKR00000
23Nevada Newman312RelentlessDKR00000
24Koal Livingston553CHard To TwistDHL00000
24Amadeu Campos SilvaC05HoneymanyDHL00000











Bull Riding Leaders To Date
















City, State:Ft. Worth, TX

Date:2/27/19



Judge Name:








Side:    R    or    L  








ContestantBrandStock NameContDeLRideStockSub-TotalTotalGo 1



Leaders After Slack Thursday



1Brennon Eldred-5XPrickley RedJWR4443.54443.587.5
2Chase Outlaw1511Life as a GangsterJWR434343.54386.25
3Derek Kolbaba215In 4 LifeJWR42.54242.54284.5
4Riker Carter-107Line Me UpDKL434141.541.583.5
5JT Moore405Dixie HighwayDKL41434240.583.25
6Manuelito de Souza Junior509KynoDKL42.541.54141.583.25
7Aaron Pass24BOn PointDHR41384342.582.25
8Tyler Bingham1511ShedazzleDHL40.542413981.25
9Eli VastbinderA14Element 79DKR3940.541.54181
10Matt Triplett08ASmooth AirJWR40.539404280.75
11Joao Ricardo VieiraC25King RichardJWL39.540.540.540.580.5
12Silvano Alves578Stank EyeDHR39.5393840.578.5

Junior Patrik Souza Rocha504CHigh CarbonDHL3839393977.5
1Will Centoni23CBeef CakeDHR3739394077.5
2Dallee Mason42Leonna's PetDKL3839383675.5
3Cody Nance35DesperatoJWR3734384074.5

Feb 28: Semifinals Performance 2

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.


Bareback 2nd Performance Thursday @ 7 pm0



1Garrett Shadbolt770American GraffittiDKL42.5424242.584.5
2Daylon Swearingen205Bear NakedSCL4240414282.5
3Casey  Colletti2Whitchy WomanDKR4141414182
4Clint Laye664Twister SisterDKL39.542414181.75
5Will Lowe254Gotta DollarSCL39.538.541.54381.25
6Gavin DeRose24Knot HeadDKL44.541.5393781
7Tanner Aus534Kenny's GirlDKL40374040.578.75
8Tyler NelsonK113Double ShotDKL38363840.576.25
9Connor HamiltonB21Strike FireFRL3535373973
10Blake   Smith221Wandering EyesDKL0


0
11Ty Taypotat13Air MailDKR0


0
12Chad EubankK130Crown BlackDKL0


0

Rerides: L3 Cash Deal FR L/356 Bad Medicine FR E
0














Steer Wrestling Thursday 2nd Performance




1Bridger Anderson B 2nd spot87



3.99


2Justin Shaffer B58



4.5


3JD Struxness196



4.72


4Tanner Milan50



4.86


5Dakota Eldridge68



5.08


6Kyle Irwin B 2nd Spot124



5.15


7Denver Berry B 2nd Spot52



5.23


8Paul Melvin B 2nd spot221



5.32


9Stephen Culling B 2nd spot177



5.39


10Cody Cassidy78



6.73


11Kyle Irwin233



13.84


12Harley Cole28



14.18




X - 258






























Team Roping 2nd Performance Thursday





1Dustin Morgan136



5.01


Nick Rowland


2Trevor Brazile128



5.28


Billie Jack Saebens


3Spencer Mitchell130



6.12


Russell Cardoza


4Lane Ivy133



6.3


Clay O Cooper


5Tyler Wade142



6.8


Billie Jack Saebens


6Kellan Johnson127



7.31


Carson Johnson


7Marcus Theriot147



8.72


Coleby Payne


8Rhen Richard129



10.68


Cody Doescher


9Matt Sherwood138



11.99


Tyler Worley


10Coleman Proctor139



21.73


Ryan Motes


11Clay Tryan137



1000


Travis Graves


12Cory Kidd V146



1000


Logan Medlin

























Breakaway Thursday Performance @ 7pm







1TAYLOR MUNSELL102




2.65

2LARI DEE GUY37




3.62

3KELSEY ESPENSEN184




3.64

4JIMMI JO MONTERA170




4.09

5KARSON STEVENS113




5.14

6MAKAYLA BOISIOLI16




12.12

7KELCIE CHACE85




1000

8EMILEE CHARLESWORTH133




1000

9ASHLEIGH WILLIAMS177




1000

10CAXTON MARTIN61




1000

11Alex Flautt180




1000

12BAILEY BATES76




1000
























Saddle Bronc Riding 2nd Performance Thursday @ 7 pm0







1Layton Green-1Pulp FictionDKL42423940.581.75
2Spencer Wright671Snake StomperDKL4042.54039.581
3Wyatt Casper49Native FringeDKR39.54040.54180.5
4Joey Sonnier-104Sugga Boom BoomDKE3939.5394078.75
5Cole Elshere1701Watch LeviFRL40.540.53738.578.25
6Louie Brunson307Watch ThisDKR4239363777
7Bradley Harter013XRoller CoasterSCL3738384076.5
8Treyson Antonick194Carney GirlDKL37.536373974.75
9Preston BurrD134TequillaDKR313738.537.572
#Allen BooreU72Richie's HighDKL35.5353437.571
#Rhett FanningE26SabatogeSCL00000























Tie-Down Roping Thursday Performance @ 7pm






1Ty Harris    *2nd spot339



7.46


2Landyn Duncan229



8.03


3Monty Lewis  *2nd spot230



8.89


4Braden Harris   *2nd spot864



8.89


5Westyn Hughes338



8.93


6Bobby Abernathy406



9.54


7Seth Cooke143



9.81


8John Douch320



9.83


9Seth Cooke667



9.96


10Randall Carlisle   *2nd spot713



10.67


11Tyler Prcin311



20.21


12Caddo Lewallen   *2nd spot824



1000


13Wyatt Williams82



1000














Barrel Racing Thursday 2nd Performance @ 7pm




1Craig Brooks



14.104


2Michael Duffie



14.163


3Sydni Blanchard



14.166


4Anita Randle



14.176


5Lynnzie Lindstrom



14.177


6Cheyenne Wimberley



14.303


7Lisa Nicholas



19.002


8Graysun Tice



19.19


9Jill Wilson



19.312


10Mickayla Brown



24.32

























Bull Riding Thursday 2nd Performance @ 7pm




1Sean Willingham83CheckmateDKL3839384077.5

March 1: Semifinals Perf 3 DRAW

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

RFD-TV'S THE AMERICAN
Short Go Friday@ 11am
Bareback Riding:




TV #Contestant NameName of Stock
Contractor

1Lane  McGeehee161Knot So ShadyPRL
2Tyler Berghuis973MisdemeanorPRL
3Wyatt Denny120Happy HookerNMR
4Tanner Aus288Golden GirlFRL
5Paden Hurst213Alberta WildcatNML
6Dantan Bertsch239My MistakeNMR
7Gavin DeRose261Shade TreePRL
8Will Lowe03Show Me AgainPRL
 
















  

 
Rerides: 105 Sonora FR L/327 Medicine Creek FR E







Steer Wrestling:




TV #Contestant NameTimeContestant NameTime

Cody Cassidy
Paul Melvin B 2nd spot



Cade Staton
Denver Berry B 2nd Spot



Shane Frey B 2nd spot
 
Kyle Irwin B 2nd Spot
 




Stephen Culling B 2nd spot
Dakota Eldridge









Team Roping




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime










1Coleman Proctor
 Ryan Motes

Nelson Wyatt
 Rich Skelton

2Joel Bach
 Tommy Zuniga

Rhen Richard
 Cody Doescher

3Marcus Theriot
 McCoy Profili

 












  
Colby Lovell
 Jade Corkill
 



4Matt Sherwood
 Tyler Worley

Clay Tryan
 Jade Corkill










Saddle Bronc Riding:





TV #Contestant NameName of StockContractor

Treyson Antonick1XBiffC5L

Colton MillerE607Rain CloudPRL

Bradley HarterM5Can CrusherFRR

Cody DeMoss41Cotton CandyFRL

Louie Brunson11Thunder StruckC5R

Jade Blackwell475Memphis KingFRR

Hawkins Boyce790Bob CatPRL

Cole Elshere226HoneymoonNMR

Jake Finlay600PopscicleFRR
 

 

Rerides: 600 Popscicle FR R/-323 Lucy FR E



Breakaway Roping




TV #Contestant NameTimeTV #Time


ABIGAIL HAMPTON 










  

 
TAMI HERBERT



JACKIE CRAWFORD
KIRSTEN RAMSEY



CASSIDY BOGGS
PAIGE ABERNATHY



SENISA BLANDFORD
WHITNEY LOCKEN



SAM JORGENSEN
KELCIE CHACE


 

 
LYDIA TOWNSEND
CADEE WILLIAMS
















Tie Down Roping:




TV #Contestant NameTimeContestantTime


Randall Carlisle   *2nd spot
Ike Fontenot



Seth Cooke
Bobby Abernathy



John Douch
 










  
Westyn Hughes
 




Seth Cooke
Monty Lewis  *2nd spot









Barrel Racing:





TV #Contestant NameTimeContestantTime

1Kelsey Hayden
Debbie Pate


2Wenda Johnson
Kricket Gintner


3Halyn Lide
Anna (Annaliese) Allshouse


4Cindy Patrick
Haley Wolfe


5Kathy Grimes
Joy Wargo


6DonaKay Rule











 

 


 

 



Bull Riding:





TV #Contestant NameName of Stock

DELScore
1Cole Skender550CRouletteDHR
2Julius Y. Begay39DTop ShelfDHL
3Wyatt Rogers21DDouble O JoeDHL
4Nate PerryD27Home BrewDHL
5Garrett Wickett569CTwisted SoulDHR
6Cody Rostockyj606DCrap ShootDHL
 








  
7
 
Paul AdemD-18 
Coal Train
 
DHL
8Brady Portnier     0316Tried & TwistedDHL

Rerides: 405 Count Down FR R/713 Crooked Ways FR L

March 1: Semifinals Perf 4 DRAW

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

 

RFD TV'S THE AMERICAN
Short Go Friday@ 7pm
Bareback Riding:




TV #Contestant NameName of Stock
Contractor

1Wyatt Bloom255Broken AngelKRR
2Clint Laye013SourdoughSSL
3Casey  Colletti953Short NightFRR
4Daylon Swearingen173War RockDKL
5Austin Foss-3305Wolf PupDKR
6Spur Lacasse987Cactus BlackSSL
7Delvecchio Kaye608100 ProofDKL
8Garrett Shadbolt315Jessie's GirlSSR
 
















  

 
Rerides: 100 Sweet Medicine FR R /28 Painted Smoke FR R









Steer Wrestling:




TV #Contestant NameTimeContestant NameTime

Shane Frey
Tee Burress



Tanner Milan
Justin Shaffer B



Chase Black C
 
Bridger Anderson B 2nd spot
 




JD Struxness
Stetson Jorgensen









Team Roping




TV #Contestant NameDraw 




















  
Time
 



1Marcus Theriot
 Coleby Payne

Spencer Mitchell
 Russell Cardoza



2Kellan Johnson
 Carson Johnson

Trevor Brazile
 Billie Jack Saebens



3Tyler Wade
 Billie Jack Saebens

Dustin Morgan
 Nick Rowland



4Lane Ivy
 Clay O Cooper





Saddle Bronc Riding:




TV #Contestant NameName of StockContractor


Joey Sonnier337RedemptionKRR

Mitch PollockT89Bridal ShowerDKR

Johnny Espeland957Cross FireFRE

Wyatt CasperA33Attitude QueenFRR

Spencer Wright223Harry's GirlKRL

Layton Green-09CovergirlDKR

Jake Watson2276Little SicilliaDKR
 
Rerides: 18 Griz FR L/203 Tiger Lily FR R/
 


Breakaway Roping





TV #Contestant NameTimeTV #Time


TIBBA SMITH
JAICE CROSS



HAYLEY DALTON-ESTES
JACKIE CRAWFORD



JUNIOR 1
LARI DEE GUY



TIMBER ALLENBRAND
 
JJ HAMPTON
 




JUNIOR 2
MCKENNA HICKSON



AMBER CRAWFORD

























Tie Down Roping:




TV #Contestant NameTimeTV #Time


Braden Harris   *2nd spot
Marty Yates



Taylor Santos   *2nd spot
Riley Pruitt



Ty Harris
 
Landyn Duncan
 




Haven Meged
Ty Harris    *2nd spot
















Barrel Racing:





TV #Contestant NameTimeTV #Time


Kay Blandford 










  

 
Kylar Terlip



Acey Pinkston
Jr Am 2 of 2



Brandon Cullins
Katie Miller



Jill Tanner
Taylor Langdon


 

 
Jr Am 1 of 2
Brittany  Pozzi Tonozzi


Bull Riding:




TV #Contestant NameName of Stock
Contractor
Score

Latrell Long210Chaos GhostSCR

Dustin Ratchford411Magic PoisionFRR

Fulton Rutland4Whiskey BentFRR

Jake  Gowdy406After Party BluesSCR

Travis Briscoe324AHeartaches & GreaseSCR

Christopher ByrdA8BusterSCR

Rorey Maier       126Silent TreatmentSCL

Koby Radley  H19Dream PackageFRL
 

 

Rerides: 5-018 Jester FR L/I1 Short Road FR L
























Mar 2: Finals Day One DRAW

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

Watch 2019 The American LIVE on FloRodeo, Feb. 23 to March 3. Click HERE to sign up.

RFD TV'S THE AMERICAN






Saturday, Febuary 2, 2019 - 6:30 pm






Bareback Riding:






TV #Contestant NameBrandName of StockContractorScore
1Ty Brueuer22Onion RingKR
2Bill Tutor9824Speckled FrogCP
3Shane O'Connell45Faded NightCP
4Orin Larsen9504Scarlett BelleCP
5Dantan BertschT-29Trail DustCA
6Wyatt BloomT-19Tootsie RollCA
7Kaycee Feild455BiscuitRG
8Clint Laye906+Tipped OffFR
9Wyatt Denny118Stevie KnicksNM
10Garrett ShadboltX-9Xplosive SkiesCA
11Will Lowe104Topped OffCP
12Caleb Bennett22708Night CrawlerCP
13Richmond Champion651Ankle BiterRG
14Clayton BiglowZ-51Zulu WarriorCA
15Tilden Hooper8Night FistFR
16Steven Dent807Shaddy NightsCP

Rerides: 832 Yellow Stone FR/19 Big League FR/Y-92 Yipee Kibitz CA/601 Blk Feathers C5











Breakaway Roping






TV #Contestant NameDrawTime

1

BEAU PETERSON





2JAICE CROSS



3JOSIE CONNER



4

ABIGAIL HAMPTON





5

JACKIE CRAWFORD





6

TAYLOR MUNSELL





7

LYDIA TOWNSON





8

MADISON OUTHIER





9KELCIE CHACE



10

TANEGAI ZILVERBERG





11TIBBA SMITH



12

MCKENNA HICKSON





13

PAIGE ABERNATHY





14Swayer Gilbert



15

AMBER CRAWFORD





16LARI DEE GUY









Team Roping




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime

1

Chad Masters/Joseph Harrison





2

Riley Minor/Brady Minor





3

Dustin Equsquiza/Kory Koontz





4

Luke Brown/Paul Eaves





5

Derrick Begay/Monty Joe Petska





6

Clay Tryan/McCoy Profili





7

Coleman Proctor/Ryan Motes





8

Spencer Mitchell/Russell Cardoza





9

Rhen Richard/Cody Doescher





10

Kellan Johnson/Carson Johnson





11

Marcus Theriot/Coleby Payne





12

Bubba Buckaloo/Chase Tryan





13

Cody Snow/Wesley Thorp





14

Aaron Tsinigine/Trey Yates





15

Kaleb Driggers/Junior Nogera





16

Clay Smith/Jake Long











Steer Wrestling:




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime

1Nick Guy



2Blake Knowles



3Hunter Cure



4Ty Erickson



5Tyler Pearson



6Stephen Culling



7JD Struxness



8Cody Cassidy



9Denver Berry



10Dakota Eldridge



11Tee Burress



12Scott Guenthner



13Curtis Cassidy



14Will Lummus



15

Bridger Chambers





16

Tyler Waguespack











Saddle Bronc Riding:






TV #Contestant NameBrandName of StockContractorScore
1Clay ElliottU-7Umber BubblesCA
2Isaac Diaz-102Crazy EyesFR
3Chase Brooks541Black HillsC5
4Jacobs Crawley333Kitty WhistleC5
5Cort ScheerY-15Y U R FriskeyCA
6Layton GreenD738Miss ChestnutPR
7Cole Elshere25Feather FlufferKR
8Mitch PollockX-6Xecutive NewsCA
9Spencer Wright112BordertownFR
10Jake Watson8860Loaded DeckPR
11Jake Finlay83Maple LeafFR
12Ryder Wright981Rich-N-FancyPR
13CoBurn Bradshaw19Bad OnionKR
14Rusty Wright184High ValleyC5
15Zeke Thurston1708Watch the NightCP
16Wade Sundell971Delta DawnCP
17Cody Wright764BartenderDK

Rerides: 336 Cowboy Town FR/X92 Northern Lights C5/102 Miss Ellis FR/928 Morning Tea PR












Tie Down Roping:






TV #Contestant NameDrawTime

1Rhen Richard



2Jake Pratt



3Shane Hanchey



4Reese Riemer



5Ryle Smith



6Seth Cooke



7

Bobby Abernathy





8Monty Lewis  B



9Haven Meged



10Riley Pruitt



11Ty Harris    B



12Matt Shiozawa



13Tyson Durfey



14Trevor Brazile



15Tuf Cooper



16Caleb Smidt









Barrel Racing:




TV #Contestant NameTime


1Kylie Weast



2Stevi Hillman



3Nellie Miller



4Taci Betts



5Ivy Conrado



6Anita Randle



7Sydni Blanchard



8Michael Duffie



9Debbie Pate



10

Sarah McCormick





11Craig Brooks



12Taylor Langdon



13DonaKay Rule



14Brandon Cullins



15Acey Pinkston



16Jessie Telford



17

Carman Pozzobon





18

Amberleigh Moore





19Jessica Routier



20Hailey Kinsel









Bull Riding:




TV #Contestant NameBrandName of StockContractorScore
1Koby Radley    125Blitzkreig BopRGL
2Will Centoni509King HerodRGL
3Junior Patrik Souza Rocha37CUdder BrotherPRL
4Silvano Alves57Do Wa DiddySAL
5Sean WillinghamY4Wired ChildKWR
6Joao Ricardo Vieira514CHard N FastPRR
7Matt Triplett417War PigRGL
8Eli Vastbinder31CAin't EasyPRL
9Aaron Pass422Dragon's BreathRGL
10Tyler Bingham226Acting CrazyDKR
11Manuelito de Souza JuniorKTruly ScrumptousSAR
12JT MooreF15Cool ArrowSAL
13Riker Carter43xShort PopKWL
14Derek Kolbaba41B-Cool CustomerPrL
15Chase Outlaw424Johnny ThunderRGL
16Brennon Eldred204Johnny CashRGL

Rerides: 345 Rising Sun DK/372 Udder Lover BA/267 Dusty's Revenge DK/93A Struttin' Stuff PR







March 2: Finals Day One

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

Date:3/2/19RFD TV'S THE AMERICAN
84
BAREBACK RIDING

Rodeo:
Go Round:1

Long Round - Saturday



TV #Contestant NameName of StockCntLong Go
1Ty BrueuerOnion RingKR86.5
2Wyatt DennyStevie KnicksNM86.5
3Kaycee FeildBiscuitRG85.5
4Bill TutorSpeckled FrogCP85.25
5Orin LarsenScarlett BelleCP85
6Tilden HooperNight FistFR85
7Wyatt BloomTootsie RollCA84
8Steven DentShaddy NightsCP83.75
9Will LoweTopped OffCP83.5
10Clayton BiglowZulu WarriorCA82.25
11Shane O'ConnellFaded NightCP82
12Clint LayeTipped OffFR81.25
13Garrett ShadboltXplosive SkiesCA81.25
14Richmond ChampionAnkle BiterRG80.25
15Caleb BennettNight CrawlerCP79
16Dantan BertschTrail DustCA68.5






Rodeo:
Breakaway Roping

Long Go




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime

1Sawyer Gilbert742.22

2KELCIE CHACE842.49

3MADISON OUTHIER382.5

4JACKIE CRAWFORD1222.64

5ABIGAIL HAMPTON1082.74

6TAYLOR MUNSELL2142.83

7BEAU PETERSON1652.84

8PAIGE ABERNATHY853.25

9JOSIE CONNER1753.26

10JAICE CROSS993.35

11AMBER CRAWFORD1363.82

12LYDIA TOWNSON3512.18

13TANEGAI ZILVERBERG1701000

14TIBBA SMITH931000

15MCKENNA HICKSON2081000

16LARI DEE GUY41000













RFD TV'S THE AMERICAN

Date:2/19/17



Rodeo:Team Roping

Long Go




TV #Contestant NameDrawTotal

1Kaleb Driggers/Junior Nogera834.78

2Luke Brown/Paul Eaves884.9

3Marcus Theriot/Coleby Payne934.94

4Coleman Proctor/Ryan Motes905.37

5Aaron Tsinigine/Trey Yates945.98

6Rhen Richard/Cody Doescher976.31

7Riley Minor/Brady Minor929.64

8Clay Tryan/McCoy Profili879.83

9Cody Snow/Wesley Thorp899.89

10Spencer Mitchell/Russell Cardoza999.99

11Chad Masters/Joseph Harrison8510.06

12Derrick Begay/Cory Petska8626.11

13Dustin Equsquiza Kory Koontz951000

14Kellan Johnson/Carson Johnson841000

15Bubba Buckaloo/Chase Tryan981000

16Clay Smith/ Jake Long961000













Rodeo:Steer Wrestling


Long Go




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime

1Scott Guenthner784.48

2Ty Erickson2014.65

3Hunter Cure685.04

4Will Lummus1775.37

5Curtis Cassidy55.64

6Stephen Culling285.65

7Tyler Waguespack1345.78

8Nick Guy476.18

9JD Struxness1246.73

10Tyler Pearson2407.03

11Blake Knowles1961000

12Tee Burress501000

13Dakota Eldridge521000

14Denver Berry2591000

15Cody Cassidy2211000

16Bridger Chambers581000













Rodeo:SADDLE BRONC RIDINGGo Round:1

Long Round - Saturday



TV #Contestant NameName of StockCntLong Go
1Ryder WrightRich-N-FancyPR89
2Cody WrightBartenderDK87.25
3Jake WatsonLoaded DeckPR86.75
4Mitch PollockXecutive NewsCA86
5Chase BrooksBlack HillsC585.75
6Wade SundellCowboy TownFR85.25
7Cort ScheerY U R FriskeyCA85
8Cole ElshereFeather FlufferKR84.25
9Rusty WrightHigh ValleyC584.25
10Isaac DiazCrazy EyesFR83.75
11Clay ElliottUmber BubblesCA83
12Spencer WrightBordertownFR82.5
13Jake FinlayMaple LeafFR81.75
14Jacobs CrawleyKitty WhistleC581.5
15Layton GreenMiss ChestnutPR81.25
16Zeke ThurstonWatch the NightCP80.25
17CoBurn BradshawBad OnionKR0






Rodeo:
Tie Down Roping

Long Go




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime

1Jake Pratt2296.84

2Ryle Smith827.19

3Riley Pruitt8647.5

4Trevor Brazile6677.62

5Tyson Durfey4077.83

6Bobby Abernathy1437.9

7Caleb Smidt2738.08

8Rhen Richard588.13

9Ty Harris B2308.2

10Reese Riemer8128.29

11Seth Cooke37910.96

12Shane Hanchey3381000

13Monty Lewis B3111000

14Haven Meged3391000

15Matt Shiozawa81000

16Tuf Cooper4061000













Rodeo:
Tie Down Roping

Date:2/19/17



Rodeo:




Shoot Out Round



TV #Contestant NameTime


1Kylie Weast14.398


2Jessie Telford14.49


3Craig Brooks14.501


4Hailey Kinsel14.508


5Sydni Blanchard14.52


6Amberleigh Moore14.628


7DonaKay Rule14.661


8Taci Bettis14.743


9Ivy Conrado14.774


10Debbie Pate14.865


11Sarah McCormick14.872


12Michael Duffie14.943


13Jessica Routier14.957


14Stevi Hillman14.97


15Carman Pozzobon14.972


16Anita Randle15


17Brandon Cullins15.122


18Acey Pinkston15.404


19Nellie Miller19.531


20Taylor Langdon20.034








Rodeo:BULL RIDINGGo Round:1

Long Round - Saturday






TV #Contestant NameName of StockLong GoShortAve
1Chase OutlawJohnny Thunder87.2586.25173.5
2JT MooreCool Arrow8883.25171.25
3Joao Ricardo VieiraHard N Fast8880.5168.5
4Will CentoniKing Herod82.2577.5159.75
5Brennon EldredJohnny Cash087.587.5
6Derek KolbabaCool Customer084.584.5
7Riker CarterShort Pop083.583.5
8Manuelito de Souza JuniorTruly Scrumptous083.2583.25
9Aaron PassDragon's Breath082.2582.25
10Tyler BinghamActing Crazy081.2581.25
11Eli VastbinderAin't Easy08181
12Matt TriplettWar Pig080.7580.75
13Silvano AlvesRising Sun078.578.5
14Junior Patrik Souza RochaUdder Brother077.577.5
15Sean WillinghamWired Child077.577.5
16Koby RadleyBlitzkreig Bop076.576.5

March 3: Finals Draw

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

RFD TV'S THE AMERICAN



Sunday, March 3, 2019 - 2:00 pm



Bareback Riding:




TV #Contestant NameName of Stock
Score
8Steven Dent215-Full BaggageFR

7Wyatt Bloom633Craig at MidnightFR

6Tilden HooperX81Spilled PerfumeNM

5Orin LarsenS-83Special DeliveryCA

4Bill Tutor071Delta ShipFR

3Kaycee Feild601Show StomperFR

2Wyatt Denny7803Black LegFR

1Ty Breuer9873Knot So FoxyFR

RR013   Lizard Medicine   FR;     X07   Call Me Kindra;     D39   Make Up Face   C5







Breakaway Roping




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime


8PAIGE ABERNATHY



7BEAU PETERSON



6TAYLOR MUNSELL



5ABIGAIL HAMPTON



4JACKIE CRAWFORD



3MADISON OUTHIER



2KELCIE CHACE



1Swayer Gilbert

















Team Roping




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime


8Clay Tryan
 McCoy Profili




7Riley Minor                    Brady Minor


6Rhen Richard
 Cody Doescher



5Aaron Tsinigine                Trey Yates


4Coleman Proctor
 Ryan Motes



3Marcus Theriot
 Coleby Payne



2Luke Brown                      Paul Eaves


1Kaleb Driggers               Junior Nogera









Steer Wrestling:




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime


8Nick Guy




7Tyler Waguespack



6Stephen Culling



5Curtis Cassidy



4Will Lummus



3Hunter Cure




2Ty Erickson




1Scott Guenthner










Steer Wrestling:




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime


8Nick Guy




7Tyler Waguespack



6Stephen Culling



5Curtis Cassidy



4Will Lummus



3Hunter Cure




2Ty Erickson




1Scott Guenthner










Saddle Bronc Riding:




TV #Contestant NameName of Stock
Score
8Cole ElshereY-38Yesterday's DeliveryCA

7Cort Scheer102Meat CrackerKR

6Wade SundellCWWild BillFR

5Chase Brooks208Cash DealDK

4Mitch Pollock105AssaultRG

3Jake Watson814Three BellsRG

2Cody WrightZ-92Zaka KibitzCA

1Ryder Wright242Get SmartNM

Rerides:12 Let'er Rip  FR;     W-17   Wrong Flavour   CA;     T-65   Riger Warrior   CA







Tie Down Roping:




TV #Contestant NameDrawTime


8Rhen Richard



7Caleb Smidt




6Bobby Abernathy



5Tyson Durfey



4Trevor Brazile



3Riley Pruitt




2Ryle Smith




1Jake Pratt











Barrel Racing:




TV #Contestant NameTime



8Taci Betts




7DonaKay Rule



6Amberleigh Moore



5Sydni Blanchard



4Hailey Kinsel



3Craig Brooks



2Jessie Telford



1Kylie Weast











Bull Riding:





TV #Contestant NameName of Stock
ContractorScore
15thBrennon Eldred806Speed DemonDKL
13thJoao Ricardo Vieira16BBuda KenBAL
12thJT MooreF50Wild OnionANL
14thWill Centoni537CAir AssultPRR
11thChase Outlaw323LegitDKR
10thMarco Eguichi23BFearlessPRL
9thJeff Askey28ASmooth WreckDKL
8thClaudio Montanha209Bad BeagleSAL
7thParker Breding362AHeartbreak KidPRR
6thCody Teel43XMagin TrainSAR
5thChase Dougherty5AAfter MidnightBAL
4thJose Vitor Leme83AWild GoosePRL
3rdJoe Frost30Rug RatANR
2ndKaique Pacheco435Rodeo HoustonBAL
1stSage KimzeyF16Rum DumANL







Four-Man Round Draw










Bareback Riding




TV #Contestant NameDraw

Time
4th
404-Top FlightCP

3rd
16Gun FireFR

2nd
F13VirgilC5

1st
904Top NotchCP



































Team Roping - Short Go




TV #Contestant NameDraw

Time






























































4th





3rd





2nd





1st












Steer Wrestling - Short Go



TV #Contestant NameDraw

Time
4th





3rd





2nd





1st









































































Saddle Bronc Riding- Short Go



TV #Contestant NameName of Stock
Contractor
4th
X-55Xena WarriorCAL
3rd
S-66Stampede WarriorCAL
2nd
302Medicine WomanFRR
1st
W-16Wild CherryCAL













Tie Down Roping- Short Go



TV #Contestant NameDraw

Time
4th





3rd





2nd





1st


















Barrel Racing - Short Go




TV #Contestant NameHorse

Time
4th





3rd











2nd





1st












Bull Riding- Short Go




TV #Contestant NameName of Stock
Contractor
4th
511TStretchDK

3rd
323Biker BobDK


34Soup in a GroupDK

2nd





1st
397Frequent FlyerPR


March 3: Eight-Man Round

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

BAREBACK RIDINGContestant NameName of StockContractorLong GoShortAve
1stOrin LarsenSpecial DeliveryCA8587172
2ndTilden HooperSpilled PerfumeNM8587172
3rdKaycee FeildShow StomperFR85.585170.5
4thSteven DentFull BaggageFR83.7584.5168.25
5thWyatt BloomCraig at MidnightPR8481165
6thTy BrueuerKnot So FoxyPR86.578.25164.75
7thWyatt DennyBlack LegPR86.5086.5
8thBill TutorDelta ShipFR85.25085.25














BREAKAWAY ROPINGContestant NameDrawShortAveTOTAL
1stKELCIE CHACE2142.492.314.8
2ndJACKIE CRAWFORD742.642.85.44
3rdMADISON OUTHIER1082.52.985.48
4thTAYLOR MUNSELL1702.832.715.54
5thBEAU PETERSON1222.842.835.67
6thPAIGE ABERNATHY993.254.047.29
7thABIGAIL HAMPTON1752.7412.0714.81
8thSawyer Gilbert382.2213.3615.58














TEAM ROPINGContestant NameDrawLong Go8 RoundAve
1stLuke Brown/Paul Eaves874.95.4210.32
2ndColeman Proctor/Ryan Motes995.375.9311.3
3rdAaron Tsinigine/Trey Yates925.985.9711.95
4thRiley Minor/Brady Minor959.644.7414.38
5thClay Tryan/McCoy Profili949.839.0118.84
6thKaleb Driggers/Junior Nogueira884.7810001004.78
7thMarcus Theriot/Coleby Payne964.9410001004.94
8thRhen Richard/Cody Doescher936.3110001006.31







STEER WRESTLINGContestantDrawLong Go8 RoundAve
1stTy Erickson1404.654.338.98
2ndHunter Cure235.044.059.09
3rdScott Guenthner24.484.899.37
4thStephen Culling2235.654.079.72
5thCurtis Cassidy1925.644.5710.21
6thTyler Waguespack1835.784.610.38
7thNick Guy746.185.1911.37
8thWill Lummus2545.3710001005.37







TIE-DOWN ROPINGContestantDrawLong Go8 RoundAve
1stRyle Smith2308.467.1915.65
2ndCaleb Smidt827.928.0816
3rdRhen Richard587.948.1316.07
4thTy Harris6678.188.216.38
5thTrevor Brazile40710007.621007.62
6thTyson Durfey22910007.831007.83
7thBobby Abernathy14310007.91007.9
8thJake Pratt86410006.841006.84







SADDLE BRONCContestantName Of StockContractorLong GoShortAve
1stRyder WrightGet SmartNM8990.25179.25
2ndJake WatsonThree BellesRG86.7589.25176
3rdMitch PollockAssaultRG8685.5171.5
4thCody WrightLet'er RipFR87.2583.75171
5thCort ScheerMeat CrackerKR8581166
6thCole ElshereYesterday's DeliveryCA84.2577.5161.75
7thChase BrooksCash DealDK85.75085.75
8thWade SundellWild BillFR85.25085.25







BARREL RACINGContestantLong Go8 RoundAve

1stCraig Brooks14.50114.49528.996

2ndHailey Kinsel14.50814.53829.046

3rdKylie Weast14.39814.67829.076

4thAmberleigh Moore14.62814.5729.198

5thTaci Bettis14.74314.56629.309

6thDonaKay Rule14.66114.7329.391

7thJessie Telford14.4919.58534.075

8thSyndi Blanchard14.5219.72534.245








BULL RIDINGContestantName Of StockContractorLong Go

1stCody TeelMagic TrainSA91.25

2ndJoao Ricardo VieiraBudakonBA75.25

3rdKaique PachecoRodeo HoustonBA67

4thJose Vitor LemeWild GoosePR7.76

5thChase DoughertyAfter MidnightBA7.57

6thBrennon EldredSpeed DemonDK5.09

7thJT MooreWild OnionAN4

8thJeff AskeySmooth WreckDK3.88

9thChase OutlawLegitDK2.91

10thWill CentoniAir AsaultPR2.51

11thMarco EguchiFearlessPR2.41

12thParker BredingHeartbreak KidPR2.08

13thClaudio MontanhaBad BeagleSA1.82

14thJoe FrostRug RatAN4.72

15thSage KimzeyRum DumAN



March 3: WINNERS

-

Back to Top

See results for the 2019 edition RFD-TV's The American in Forth Worth and Arlington, Texas.

BAREBACKName Of StockContractorScoreMoney
Orin LarsenTop NotchCP91$100,000
Kaycee FieldGun FireFR88$25,000
Tilden HooperVirgilC587.75$10,000
Steven DentTop FlightCP87$5,000





BREAKAWAYDrawTimeMoney
Madison Outhier1702.29$110,000
Taylor Munsell1082.62$25,000
Jackie Crawford2141000$10,000
Kelcie Chace741000$5,000





TEAM ROPINGDrawTimeMoney
Coleman Proctor/Ryan Motes944.24$100,000
Riley Minor/Brady Minor964.75$25,000
Aaron Tsinigine/Trey Yates931000$100,000
Luke Brown/Paul Eaves991000$5,000





SADDLE BRONCName Of StockContractorScoreMoney
Ryder WrightWild CherryCA$89$100,000
Jake WatsonMedicine WomanFR$87$50,000
Cody WrightXena WarriorCABO$17,500
Mitch PollockStampede WarriorCABO$17,500





STEER WRESTLINGDrawTimeMoney
Ty Erickson934.2$100,000
Hunter Cure2554.3$25,000
Stephen Culling874.61$10,000
Scott Guenthner2161000$5,000





TIE-DOWN ROPINGDrawTimeMoney
Caleb Smidt826.97$100,000
Rhen Richard8647.35$25,000
Ty Harris587.47$10,000
Ryle Smith4071000$5,000





BARREL RACINGTimeMoney

Hailey Kinsel14.217$100,000

Kylie Weast14.462$25,000

Craig Brooks15.361$10,000

Amberliegh Moore24.809$5,000






BULL RIDINGName Of StockContractorScoreMoney
Joao Ricardo VieiraSoup In A GroupDK87$100,000
Jose Vitor LemeStretchDKBO$13,333.33
Kaique PachecoBiker BobDKBO$13,333.33
Cody TeelFrequent FlyerPRBO$13,333.33