picture of 2018 World Professional Chuckwagon Association: Guy Weadick Days

Jun 21-24, 2018

The World Professional Chuckwagon Association heads to High River, Alberta for the 2018 Guy Weadick Days June 21 to 24, 2018. Thirty-six WPCA drivers compete in each of the four evenings of chuckwagon performances to see who will be No. 1 in the aggregate. 

Results


Night One

-

Back to Top

See results for the WPCA Pro Tour, Presented by GMC's stop in High River, Alberta for Guy Weadick Days!

See the Guy Weadick Days draw for night one of the World Professional Chuckwagon Association Pro Tour, Presented by GMC.

HEAT 1







POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Josh HrynykHard Knox Brewery01:24.10
001:24.17
2Blaid FladHat Agri Service/Blue Sky Veterinary Services01:22.75OI, OM2B001:27.73
3Dayton SutherlandYork Realty01:24.70
001:24.76
4Jim KnightRai-Lynn Trucking Ltd.01:24.00
001:24.08









HEAT 2







POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Troy FladIronwood Building Corp.01:23.90
001:23.99
2Ross KnightLonestar Directional01:21.80
001:21.813
3Kelly MorinBalon Corp.01:22.80
001:22.810
4Roger MoorePCL Construction01:22.10
001:22.111









HEAT 3







POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Dustin GorstREMI'S Mechanical Services Ltd.01:23.48WI (Inf)801:31.4-7
2Mitch SutherlandHigh Country Chevrolet Buick GMC01:21.60Average Time001:21.615
3Troy DorchesterPureChem Services01:21.00
001:21.018
4Chanse VigenHigh River Autoplex & RV01:20.10
001:20.131









HEAT 4







POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Cliff CunninghamBrandell Diesel Inc.01:19.90
001:19.932
2Mark SutherlandAir Canada/Tourism Arizona01:19.80
001:19.833
3Chad FikeESC Group Ltd.01:20.80
001:20.821
4Darcy FladMacLeod EDA, John Barlow01:21.70
001:21.714









HEAT 5







POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Mike VigenDynamic Industrial Solutions01:20.45WKB001:25.45
2Curtis MorinMaurice Law01:20.80
001:20.820
3Bob Van EatoniRecover Treatment Centres01:20.60
001:20.625
4John WaltersMedivet Pharmaceuticals Ltd.01:19.60
001:19.634









HEAT 6







POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Gary GorstBig Rock Water Hauling Service Ltd.01:19.40
001:19.435
2Jason GlassBirchcliff Energy Ltd.01:20.20
001:20.230
3Jordie FikeShawne Excavating & Trucking Ltd.01:21.25WKB001:26.34
4Chad HardenTractorland - Alberta's #1 Kubota Dealer01:21.10
001:21.117









HEAT 7







POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Vern NolinCrowbourne Capital Corp.01:20.40
001:20.427
2Layne MacGillivrayBreakaway Industries01:20.70
001:20.722
3Doug IrvineB & R Eckel's Transport Ltd.01:20.70
001:20.724
4Rick FraserJohn Scott Productions01:18.42WI (1t)401:20.422









HEAT 8







POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Luke TournierPerlich Brothers Auction01:20.20
001:20.229
2Obrey MotowyloH & E Oilfield Services Ltd.01:21.00
001:21.019
3Kirk SutherlandKLS Earthworks & Environmental01:19.10
001:19.136
4Logan GorstChariot Express01:20.70
001:20.723









HEAT 9







POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Evan SalmondOmega 2000 Cribbing Inc.01:21.80
001:21.812
2Codey McCurrachSummit Fleet01:23.08WI (Inf)801:31.0-6
3Kurt BensmillerVersatile Energy Services Ltd.00:00.00
000:00.028
4Cody RidsdaleDND Electric01:21.30
001:21.316









DAY 1 AGGREGATE RESULTS





PLACEDRIVER TOTALPOINTS




1Kirk Sutherland01:19.136




2Gary Gorst01:19.435




3John Walters01:19.634




4Mark Sutherland01:19.833




5Cliff Cunningham01:19.932




6Chanse Vigen01:20.131




7Jason Glass01:20.230




8Luke Tournier01:20.229




9Vern Nolin01:20.427




10Rick Fraser01:20.422




11Bob Van Eaton01:20.625




12Doug Irvine01:20.724




13Logan Gorst01:20.723




14Layne MacGillivray01:20.722




15Chad Fike01:20.821




16Curtis Morin01:20.820




17Obrey Motowylo01:21.019




18Troy Dorchester01:21.018




19Chad Harden01:21.117




20Cody Ridsdale01:21.316




21Mitch Sutherland01:21.615




22Darcy Flad01:21.714




23Ross Knight01:21.813




24Evan Salmond01:21.812




25Roger Moore01:22.111




26Kelly Morin01:22.810




27Troy Flad01:23.99




28Jim Knight01:24.08




29Josh Hrynyk01:24.17




30Dayton Sutherland01:24.76




31Mike Vigen01:25.45




32Jordie Fike01:26.34




33Blaid Flad01:27.73




34Codey McCurrach01:31.0-6




35Dustin Gorst01:31.4-7




36Kurt Bensmiller00:00.028





*Results courtesy of the WPCA.


Night Two

-

Back to Top

See results for the WPCA Pro Tour, Presented by GMC's stop in High River, Alberta for Guy Weadick Days!

See the draw for night 2 of Guy Weadick days:

HEAT 1

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Jim KnightRai-Lynn Trucking Ltd.1:21.610 01:21.6112
2Josh HrynykHard Knox Brewery1:21.212OKB01:23.218
3Blaid FladHat Agri Service/Blue Sky Veterinary Services1:22.510 01:22.5110
4Dayton SutherlandYork Realty1:22.770 01:22.779

HEAT 2

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Roger MoorePCL Construction1:20.660 01:20.6615
2Troy FladIronwood Building Corp.1:20.704OMB, ONFR01:24.704
3Ross KnightLonestar Directional1:20.721OAW01:21.7211
4Kelly MorinBalon Corp.1:23.870 01:23.877

HEAT 3

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Chanse VigenHigh River Autoplex & RV1:19.645WKB01:24.645
2Dustin GorstREMI'S Mechanical Services Ltd.1:18.480 01:18.4831
3Mitch SutherlandHigh Country Chevrolet Buick GMC1:20.070 01:20.0718
4Troy DorchesterPureChem Services1:18.302WI (4t)41:20.3012

HEAT 4

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Darcy FladMacLeod EDA, John Barlow1:19.460 01:19.4624
2Cliff CunninghamBrandell Diesel Inc.1:17.640 01:17.6435
3Mark SutherlandAir Canada/Tourism Arizona1:18.570 01:18.5730
4Chad FikeESC Group Ltd.1:19.330 01:19.3325

HEAT 5

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1John WaltersMedivet Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1:19.580 01:19.5820
2Mike VigenDynamic Industrial Solutions1:18.770 01:18.7727
3Curtis MorinMaurice Law1:19.550 01:19.5521
4Bob Van EatoniRecover Treatment Centres0:00.000No Time00:00.000

HEAT 6

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Chad HardenSpartan Controls1:20.065WKB01:25.063
2Gary GorstBig Rock Water Hauling Service Ltd.1:19.480 01:19.4823
3Jason GlassBirchcliff Energy Ltd.1:19.830 01:19.8319
4Jordie FikeShawne Excavating & Trucking Ltd.1:20.690 01:20.6914

HEAT 7

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Rick FraserPeter Niemans Water Well Drilling1:17.550 01:17.5536
2Vern NolinCrowbourne Capital Corp.1:19.490 01:19.4922
3Layne MacGillivrayBreakaway Industries1:18.060 01:18.0634
4Doug IrvineB & R Eckel's Transport Ltd.1:19.070 01:19.0726

HEAT 8

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Logan GorstChariot Express1:19.555WKB01:24.556
2Luke TournierPerlich Brothers Auction1:18.340 01:18.3433
3Obrey MotowyloH & E Oilfield Services Ltd.1:18.380 01:18.3832
4Kirk SutherlandKLS Earthworks & Environmental1:18.700 01:18.7028

HEAT 9

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Cody RidsdaleGrains Connect1:20.885WKB01:25.882
2Evan SalmondOmega 2000 Cribbing Inc.1:20.120 01:20.1217
3Codey McCurrachSummit Fleet1:19.781WAB01:20.7813
4Kurt BensmillerVersatile Energy Services Ltd.1:18.590 01:18.5929

DAY 2 AGGREGATE RESULTS

PLACEDRIVERTOTALPOINTS
1Rick Fraser1:17.5536
2Cliff Cunningham1:17.6435
3Layne MacGillivray1:18.0634
4Luke Tournier1:18.3433
5Obrey Motowylo1:18.3832
6Dustin Gorst1:18.4831
7Mark Sutherland1:18.5730
8Kurt Bensmiller1:18.5929
9Kirk Sutherland1:18.7028
10Mike Vigen1:18.7727
11Doug Irvine1:19.0726
12Chad Fike1:19.3325
13Darcy Flad1:19.4624
14Gary Gorst1:19.4823
15Vern Nolin1:19.4922
16Curtis Morin1:19.5521
17John Walters1:19.5820
18Jason Glass1:19.8319
19Mitch Sutherland1:20.0718
20Evan Salmond1:20.1217
21Troy Dorchester1:20.3012
22Roger Moore1:20.6615
23Jordie Fike1:20.6914
24Codey McCurrach1:20.7813
25Jim Knight1:21.6112
26Ross Knight1:21.7211
27Blaid Flad1:22.5110
28Dayton Sutherland1:22.779
29Josh Hrynyk1:23.218
30Kelly Morin1:23.877
31Logan Gorst1:24.556
32Chanse Vigen1:24.645
33Troy Flad1:24.704
34Chad Harden1:25.063
35Cody Ridsdale1:25.882
36Bob Van Eaton0:00.000

Night Three

-

Back to Top

See results for the WPCA Pro Tour, Presented by GMC's stop in High River, Alberta for Guy Weadick Days!

See the results for night 3 of Guy Weadick days:

HEAT 1

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Dayton SutherlandYork Realty0:00.000No Time00:00.000
2Jim KnightRai-Lynn Trucking Ltd.1:28.800 01:28.807
3Josh HrynykAIC Construction Ltd.1:30.002FS01:32.005
4Blaid FladHat Agri Service/Blue Sky Veterinary Services1:37.0312WK2B, OMB01:49.032

HEAT 2

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Kelly MorinDwight's Trenching1:26.090 01:26.0911
2Roger MoorePCL Construction1:23.170 01:23.1727
3Troy FladIronwood Building Corp.1:24.350 01:24.3518
4Ross KnightLonestar Directional1:23.230 01:23.2326

HEAT 3

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Troy DorchesterPureChem Services1:23.110 01:23.1128
2Chanse VigenHigh River Autoplex & RV1:22.240 01:22.2429
3Dustin GorstREMI'S Mechanical Services Ltd.1:25.170 01:25.1712
4Mitch SutherlandHigh Country Chevrolet Buick GMC1:25.160 01:25.1613

HEAT 4

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Chad FikeESC Group Ltd.1:24.550 01:24.5517
2Darcy FladMacLeod EDA, John Barlow1:23.780 01:23.7820
3Cliff CunninghamBrandell Diesel Inc.1:25.020 01:25.0214
4Mark SutherlandAir Canada/Tourism Arizona1:21.610 01:21.6133

HEAT 5

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Bob Van EatoniRecover Treatment Centres1:24.990 01:24.9915
2John WaltersMedivet Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1:25.675WKB01:30.676
3Mike VigenDynamic Industrial Solutions1:28.330 01:28.338
4Curtis MorinMaurice Law1:29.115WKB01:34.113

HEAT 6

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Jordie FikeShawne Excavating & Trucking Ltd.1:23.330 01:23.3325
2Chad HardenSpartan Controls1:23.680 01:23.6821
3Gary GorstBig Rock Water Hauling Service Ltd.1:23.380 01:23.3824
4Jason GlassBirchcliff Energy Ltd.1:21.470 01:21.4735

HEAT 7

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Doug IrvineB & R Eckel's Transport Ltd.1:27.810 01:27.819
2Rick FraserPeter Niemans Water Well Drilling1:21.490 01:21.4934
3Vern NolinCrowbourne Capital Corp.1:22.180 01:22.1830
4Layne MacGillivrayBreakaway Industries1:21.970 01:21.9732

HEAT 8

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Kirk SutherlandKLS Earthworks & Environmental1:22.685WKB01:27.6810
2Logan GorstChariot Express1:23.540 01:23.5423
3Luke TournierPerlich Brothers Auction1:23.630 01:23.6322
4Obrey MotowyloH & E Oilfield Services Ltd.1:22.020 01:22.0231

HEAT 9

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Kurt BensmillerVersatile Energy Services Ltd.1:21.210 01:21.2136
2Cody RidsdaleGrains Connect1:24.610 01:24.6116
3Evan SalmondOmega 2000 Cribbing Inc.1:21.3111WK2B, LO01:32.314
4Codey McCurrachSummit Fleet1:23.680 01:23.6819

DAY 3 AGGREGATE RESULTS

PLACEDRIVERTOTALPOINTS
1Kurt Bensmiller1:21.2136
2Jason Glass1:21.4735
3Rick Fraser1:21.4934
4Mark Sutherland1:21.6133
5Layne MacGillivray1:21.9732
6Obrey Motowylo1:22.0231
7Vern Nolin1:22.1830
8Chanse Vigen1:22.2429
9Troy Dorchester1:23.1128
10Roger Moore1:23.1727
11Ross Knight1:23.2326
12Jordie Fike1:23.3325
13Gary Gorst1:23.3824
14Logan Gorst1:23.5423
15Luke Tournier1:23.6322
16Chad Harden1:23.6821
16Codey McCurrach1:23.6819
18Darcy Flad1:23.7820
19Troy Flad1:24.3518
20Chad Fike1:24.5517
21Cody Ridsdale1:24.6116
22Bob Van Eaton1:24.9915
23Cliff Cunningham1:25.0214
24Mitch Sutherland1:25.1613
25Dustin Gorst1:25.1712
26Kelly Morin1:26.0911
27Kirk Sutherland1:27.6810
28Doug Irvine1:27.819
29Mike Vigen1:28.338
30Jim Knight1:28.807
31John Walters1:30.676
32Josh Hrynyk1:32.005
33Evan Salmond1:32.314
34Curtis Morin1:34.113
35Blaid Flad1:49.032
36Dayton Sutherland0:00.000


*Results courtesy of the WPCA.











Night Four

-

Back to Top

See results for the WPCA Pro Tour, Presented by GMC's stop in High River, Alberta for Guy Weadick Days!

View night four results from Guy Weadick Days:

HEAT 1

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Blaid FladHat Agri Service/Blue Sky Veterinary Services1:25.270 01:25.2712
2Dayton SutherlandYork Realty1:22.650 01:22.6524
3Jim KnightRai-Lynn Trucking Ltd.1:26.712OMB01:28.716
4Josh HrynykAIC Construction Ltd.1:24.920 01:24.9217

HEAT 2

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Ross KnightLonestar Directional1:23.670 01:23.6740
2Kelly MorinBalon Corp.1:27.300 01:27.3011
3Roger MoorePCL Construction1:23.150 01:23.1543
4Troy FladIronwood Building Corp.1:26.210 01:26.2115

HEAT 3

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Mitch SutherlandHigh Country Chevrolet Buick GMC1:24.172OKB01:26.1724
2Troy DorchesterPureChem Services1:23.800 01:23.8045
3Chanse VigenHigh River Autoplex & RV1:21.500 01:21.5055
4Dustin GorstREMI'S Mechanical Services Ltd.1:25.490 01:25.4914

HEAT 4

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Mark SutherlandAir Canada/Tourism Arizona1:21.680 01:21.6863
2Chad FikeESC Group Ltd.1:24.200 01:24.2041
3Darcy FladMacLeod EDA, John Barlow1:24.980 01:24.9833
4Cliff CunninghamBrandell Diesel Inc.1:21.100 01:21.1065

HEAT 5

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Curtis MorinMaurice Law1:24.520 01:24.5225
2Bob Van EatoniRecover Treatment Centres1:27.600 01:27.603
3John WaltersMedivet Pharmaceuticals Ltd.1:25.200 01:25.2025
4Mike VigenDynamic Industrial Solutions1:27.020 01:27.0213

HEAT 6

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Jason GlassBirchcliff Energy Ltd.1:24.220 01:24.2245
2Jordie FikeShawne Excavating & Trucking Ltd.1:23.920 01:23.9233
3Chad HardenSpartan Controls1:25.240 01:25.2423
4Gary GorstBig Rock Water Hauling Service Ltd.1:24.740 01:24.7442

HEAT 7

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Layne MacGillivrayBreakaway Industries1:21.260 01:21.2666
2Doug IrvineB & R Eckel's Transport Ltd.1:21.370 01:21.3754
3Rick FraserJohn Scott Productions1:21.290 01:21.2967
4Vern NolinCrowbourne Capital Corp.1:20.790 01:20.7967

HEAT 8

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Obrey MotowyloH & E Oilfield Services Ltd.1:22.620 01:22.6255
2Kirk SutherlandKLS Earthworks & Environmental1:21.980 01:21.9854
3Logan GorstChariot Express1:23.000 01:23.0041
4Luke TournierPerlich Brothers Auction1:23.675WKB01:28.6721

HEAT 9

POSDRIVERSPONSORTIMEPENPENALTY CODEDEMERITSTOTALPOINTS
1Codey McCurrachSummit Fleet1:22.160 01:22.1637
2Kurt BensmillerVersatile Energy Services Ltd.1:19.750 01:19.7572
3Cody RidsdaleGrains Connect1:21.900 01:21.9044
4Evan SalmondOmega 2000 Cribbing Inc.1:23.130 01:23.1334

DAY 4 AGGREGATE RESULTS

PLACEDRIVERTOTALPOINTS
1Kurt Bensmiller1:19.7572
2Vern Nolin1:20.7967
3Cliff Cunningham1:21.1065
4Layne MacGillivray1:21.2666
5Rick Fraser1:21.2967
6Doug Irvine1:21.3754
7Chanse Vigen1:21.5055
8Mark Sutherland1:21.6863
9Cody Ridsdale1:21.9044
10Kirk Sutherland1:21.9854
11Codey McCurrach1:22.1637
12Obrey Motowylo1:22.6255
13Dayton Sutherland1:22.6524
14Logan Gorst1:23.0041
15Evan Salmond1:23.1334
16Roger Moore1:23.1543
17Ross Knight1:23.6740
18Troy Dorchester1:23.8045
19Jordie Fike1:23.9233
20Chad Fike1:24.2041
21Jason Glass1:24.2245
22Curtis Morin1:24.5225
23Gary Gorst1:24.7442
24Josh Hrynyk1:24.9217
25Darcy Flad1:24.9833
26John Walters1:25.2025
27Chad Harden1:25.2423
28Blaid Flad1:25.2712
29Dustin Gorst1:25.4914
30Mitch Sutherland1:26.1724
31Troy Flad1:26.2115
32Mike Vigen1:27.0213
33Kelly Morin1:27.3011
34Bob Van Eaton1:27.603
35Luke Tournier1:28.6721
36Jim Knight1:28.716


*Results courtesy of the WPCA.


Aggregate

-

Back to Top

See results for the WPCA Pro Tour, Presented by GMC's stop in High River, Alberta for Guy Weadick Days!

See the aggregate results after four nights of chuckwagon racing at Guy Weadick Days:

AGGREGATE

PLACEDRIVERDAY 1DAY 2DAY 3DAY 4TOTALPOINTS
1Kurt Bensmiller1:20.251:18.591:21.211:19.755:19.80165
2Rick Fraser1:20.431:17.551:21.491:21.295:20.76159
3Mark Sutherland1:19.751:18.571:21.611:21.685:21.61159
4Layne MacGillivray1:20.721:18.061:21.971:21.265:22.01154
5Vern Nolin1:20.361:19.491:22.181:20.795:22.82146
6Cliff Cunningham1:19.911:17.641:25.021:21.105:23.67146
7Obrey Motowylo1:20.981:18.381:22.021:22.625:24.00137
8Jason Glass1:20.201:19.831:21.471:24.225:25.72129
9Gary Gorst1:19.401:19.481:23.381:24.745:27.00124
10Kirk Sutherland1:19.131:18.701:27.681:21.985:27.49128
11Troy Dorchester1:21.001:20.301:23.111:23.805:28.21103
12Chanse Vigen1:20.091:24.641:22.241:21.505:28.47120
13Chad Fike1:20.771:19.331:24.551:24.205:28.85104
14Doug Irvine1:20.671:19.071:27.811:21.375:28.92113
15Roger Moore1:22.091:20.661:23.171:23.155:29.0796
16Darcy Flad1:21.701:19.461:23.781:24.985:29.9291
17Ross Knight1:21.751:21.721:23.231:23.675:30.3790
18Luke Tournier1:20.221:18.341:23.631:28.675:30.86105
19Logan Gorst1:20.681:24.551:23.541:23.005:31.7793
20Mitch Sutherland1:21.591:20.071:25.161:26.175:32.9970
21Cody Ridsdale1:21.321:25.881:24.611:21.905:33.7178
22Jordie Fike1:26.251:20.691:23.331:23.925:34.1976
23John Walters1:19.611:19.581:30.671:25.205:35.0685
24Chad Harden1:21.131:25.061:23.681:25.245:35.1164
25Evan Salmond1:21.771:20.121:32.311:23.135:37.3367
26Codey McCurrach1:31.011:20.781:23.681:22.165:37.6363
27Curtis Morin1:20.781:19.551:34.111:24.525:38.9669
28Troy Flad1:23.921:24.701:24.351:26.215:39.1846
29Mike Vigen1:25.361:18.771:28.331:27.025:39.4853
30Kelly Morin1:22.801:23.871:26.091:27.305:40.0639
31Dustin Gorst1:31.381:18.481:25.171:25.495:40.5250
32Jim Knight1:23.961:21.611:28.801:28.715:43.0833
33Josh Hrynyk1:24.141:23.211:32.001:24.925:44.2737
34Blaid Flad1:27.651:22.511:49.031:25.276:04.4627
35Dayton Sutherland1:24.721:22.770:00.001:22.654:10.1439
36Bob Van Eaton1:20.580:00.001:24.991:27.604:13.1743


*Results courtesy of the WPCA.