picture of 2018 The American

Feb 20-25, 2018

Watch underdog competitors go head to head with some of the best professional rodeo competitors in the PRCA, PBR and WPRA as they compete for the biggest one-day payout in rodeo: $2 million. 

The event will take place at AT&T Stadium in Arlington, TX February 18 to 24 for The American Semi Finals, and February 25 when qualifiers and invitees alike come together to compete for The American title, $100,000 first place prize money, and the $1 million bonus prize. 


Results


Tie Down Qualifier

-

Back to Top

See results from RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.

Top 10 On Three Head Advance To Semi Finals Slack: 

  1. Marshall Leonard 25.40
  2. Clint Cooper 25.54
  3. Justin Maass 28.38
  4. Fred Whitfield 29.64
  5. Clay Long 30.81
  6. Ross Tucker 31.15
  7. Clayton Collmorgen 32.00
  8. Ryan Parnell 32.16
  9. Clint Cooper 32.95
  10. Justin Maass 33.12

*Kody Dan Jordan placed seventh in the average with a time of 31.65 seconds on three head but already has the maximum two qualifications so Justin Maass rolled up in to tenth spot.

Watch The American LIVE Feb. 18-25 on FloRodeo.


Barrel Racing Slack

-

Back to Top

See results from RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.

Barrel racing slack kicked off at 12pm CST on February 20 at Cowtown Coliseum in Forth Worth, Texas. The top 30 times will advance to the semi finals of RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.

  1. Kathy Grimes 13.643
  2. Kricket Gintner 13.718
  3. KL Spratt 13.727
  4. Jane Melby 13.768
  5. Carmen Pozzobon 13.804
  6. Carsyn Bailey 13.820
  7. Tayla Moeykens 13.835
  8. Dustin Angelle 13.847
  9. Sydni Blanchard 13.853
  10. Emma Chapman 13.857
  11. Rylee Shields13.878
  12. Jacie Etbauer 13.901
  13. Annalise Allhouse 13.903
  14. Marne Loosenort 13.911
  15. Craig Brooks 13.911
  16. Makaela Memmott 13.912
  17. Kylie Weast 13.924
  18. Jimmy Bryant 13.925
  19. Victoria Williams 13.925
  20. Sophie Palmore 13.925
  21. Molli Montgomery 13.939
  22. Carmel Wright 13.940
  23. Taylor Presnell 13.952
  24. Jayde Wamel 13.953
  25. Wylee Mitchell 13.955
  26. Suzanna Hill 13.958
  27. Makenzie Grace 13.959
  28. Margo Crowther 13.969
  29. Cindy Mainus-Jett 13.971
  30. London Gorham 13.974

Bull Riding Slack

-

Back to Top

See results from RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.

All bull riders with a qualified score move on to compete in the semi finals of RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.They will be split between the Thursday and Friday performances with the top five in the average moving on to The American finals.

Watch The American LIVE Feb. 18-25 on FloRodeo. 

Bull Riding Slack Results:

  1. Cody Nance 88.75
  2. JB Mauney 87.00
  3. Brennon Eldred 86.00
  4. Valdiron Oliveira 85.00
  5. Joao Vieira 84.75
  6. Douglas Duncan 84.50
  7. Colton Jesse 84.25
  8. Rubens Barbosa 84.00
  9. Marco Eguchi 83.75
  10. Quintin Vaught 83.50
  11. Fulton Rutland 83.50
  12. Leciano de Castro 82.25
  13. Joe Frost 82.00
  14. Sevi Torturo 81.25
  15. Claudia Montanha Jr. 79.00
  16. Ramon  Rodrigues 57.00
  17. Guilherme Marchi 53.00


Bull Riding Slack Draw:

Section One:

  1. Trey Benton III
  2. Eudimar Oliveria Moreas
  3. Fulton Rutland
  4. Cody Huitt
  5. Jake Gowdy 
  6. Brett Custer 
  7. Guilherme Marchi 
  8. Douglas Duncan 
  9. Rubens Barbosa 
  10. Reese Cates 
  11. Julius Y. Begay 

Section Two:

  1. Ramon de Lima Rodrigues
  2. Sevi Torturo
  3. Luke Bradley
  4. Marcos Gloria
  5. Cody Campbell
  6. Cash Robinson
  7. Cody Nance
  8. Luke Haught
  9. Mason Taylor
  10. Danilo Carlos
  11. Diego Benedetti
  12. Mike Sparks
  13. Dylan Vick Hice
  14. Quintin Vaught
  15. Mason Lowe

Section Three:

  1. Valdiron de Oliveira
  2. Joao Ricardo Vieira
  3. Chandler Bownds
  4. Allisson de Souza
  5. Lawson Nobbs
  6. Cody Ford
  7. Wyatt Rogers
  8. Wallace V de Oliveira
  9. Carlos Roberto Gomes Junior

Section Four:

  1. Cody Teel
  2. Jesse Tillman
  3. Cole Melancon
  4. Boudreaux Campbell
  5. Claudia Montanha Junior
  6. Brennon Eldred
  7. Trey Holston
  8. Colton Jesse

Section Five:

  1. Mike Lee
  2. Luciano de Castro
  3. Foster McGraw
  4. Joe Frost
  5. Chase Robbins
  6. Bryce Barrios
  7. Slick Phelps
  8. Stetson Lawrence
  9. Marco Eguchi
  10. JB Mauney

Tie Down Roping Slack

-

Back to Top

See results from RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.

See the results for the tie down roping slack on February 21.  

Watch The American LIVE Feb. 18-25 on FloRodeo.

Competitors Moving On To The Semi Finals:

Thursday Performance:

  1. Tyson Durfey 16.28 on two head
  2. Cody Huber 16.36
  3. Wade White 16.51
  4. Cimarron Boardman 16.57
  5. Shad Mayfield 16.61
  6. Trent Creager 16.65
  7. Marshall Leonard 16.66
  8. Tyler Milligan 16.66
  9. Chase Williams 16.67
  10. Bo Pickett 16.72

Friday Performance:

  1. Tyler Milligan 15.02 on two head
  2. Tanner Green 15.62
  3. Ryan Watkins 15.73
  4. Ryan Thibodeaux 15.86
  5. Michael Otero 16.02
  6. Cody McCartney 16.06
  7. Hagen Houck 16.16
  8. Hunter Herrin 16.16
  9. Cody Dan Jordan 16.23
  10. JT Adamson 16.27

Round One Payout:

  1. Hunter Herrin 6.78 seconds, $7,055.00
  2. Tyler Milligan 7.11, $4,565.00
  3. Richard Newton 7.47, $2,697.50
  4. Fred Whitfield 7.48, $1,660.00
  5. Hagen Houck 7.64, $1,452.40
  6. Westyn Hughes 7.68, $985.63
  7. Cimmarron Boardman 7.68, $985.63
  8. Cody Dan Jordan 7.69, $622.50
  9. Hunter Herrin 7.75, $415.00
  10. Bo Pickett 7.76, $311.25

Round Two Payout:

  1. Cooper Mathews 6.80 seconds, $7,055.00
  2. Ty Harris 6.83, $4,565.00
  3. Bryson Sechrist 7.05, $2,697.50
  4. James Collins 7.06, $1,660.00
  5. Kyle Lucas 7.07, $1,452.40
  6. Chase Williams 7.11, $985.63
  7. Bryson Sechrist 7.22, $985.63
  8. Austin Atkinson 7.23, $622.50
  9. Chris Demases 7.31, $415.00
  10. Tanner Green 7.40, $155.63 (split)
  11. Randall Carlisle 7.40, $155.63 (split)

Buy Back

-

Back to Top

See results from RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.

For the first time ever, RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish has offered contestants a buy back option for those that want one more chance to make it through to the semi finals. For every 50 contestants entered in the buy backs, one lucky competitor is added to the semi finals roster to continue on their journey to competing for the $1 million bonus on Sunday. 

Watch The American LIVE Feb. 18-25 on FloRodeo.

Tie-down Roping

1. Cody Craig – 15.45 on two head

2. Clif Cooper – 15.46 on two head


Barrel Racing

1. Brandon Cullins – A Cornerstone - 13.523 seconds (semi finals record)

2. Troy Crumrine – Ima Frenchmans Princess - 13.685 seconds

3. Ari-Anna Flynn – Sunny Two Socks - 13.693 seconds


Steer Wrestling

1. Kyle Whitaker -   9.07 on two head

2. Shane Frey -  9.23 on two head


Team Roping

1. Billy Bob Brown (Header)/Hunter Koch (Heeler) -17.67 on three head


Semi-Finals Performance 1

-

Back to Top

See results from RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.


See results from day one of The American semi finals.

 

BAREBACK



FirstLastStockScore
DavidPeeblesMY HERO81.75
WillLoweSHAKEN NOT STIRRED81.75
AustinFossGOOD TIMES77.5
WyattBloomDOUBLE DOWN76.5
NateMcFaddenCASH DEAL74.5
Eduardode Mello PereiraRED RIVER70.25
LeandroCaires MedeirosPAINTED SMOKE70.25
StevenPeeblesESKIMO FOBO





STEER WRESTLING



FirstLastHometownTime
RossMosherAugusta, MT3.87
MattReevesCross Plains, TX4.39
KodieJangTownsville, Australia4.46
DeanGorsuchGering, NE4.79
EliLordSturgis, SD4.93
GabeSoileauBunkie, LA5.18
ClaytonTuchschererLas Cruces, NM5.23
KyleWhitakerChambers, NE5.46
CaseyMartinSulphur, LA8.27
WadeSteffenRichmond, ILNT
ChaseCraneBoynton, OKNT





TEAM ROPING



Header, First, LastHometownHeeler, First, LastHometownTime
Blake HughesSulphur OKBuddy HawkinsColumbus, KS4.96
Bart BrunsonTerry, MSWesley BrunsonTerry, MS5.1
Manny EgusquizaRefugio TXLevi LordStephenville, TX5.11
Dakota KirchenschlagerKersey, COTrevor KirchenschlagerYuma, CO5.11
Trevor BrazileDecatur, TXPatrick SmithLipan, TX5.23
Cyle DenisonIowa, LALane SigginsEloy, AZ14.17
Billy Bob BrownCarbon, TXHunter KochVernon, TXNT
Cale MarkhamVinita, OKTanner BradenDewey OKNT
Kolton SchmidtBarrhead, ABWill WoodfinMarshall, TXNT
Trevor BrazileDecatur, TXTyler WorleyBerryville, ARNT
Colby LovellMadisonville, TXBlaine VickDublin, TXNT





SADDLE BRONC



FirstLastStockScore
CortScheerCOVERGIRL83.75
ClayElliottDIXIE83.25
LoganAllen8881.5
JesseKruseTWENTY BELOW79
ErikWolfordSALT76
PrestonBurrBORDER LINE75.75
TaosMuncyO13X74.75
LouieBrunsonBAM BAM73.5
PeterWilli TimmSHORT CAKE54.5
LeandroBaldisseraMEGAMANBO
CalvinShafferGYPSY ROSEBO
JalenJoaquinMORSE CODEBO
CodyRudWATCH LEVIBO





TIE-DOWN ROPING



FirstLastHometownTime
ShadMayfieldClovis, NM7.46
CimarronBoardmanStephenville TX7.81
TrentCreagerStillwater, OK7.95
TylerMilligan BPawhuska, OK7.96
MarshallLeonardShongaloo, LA8.08
TysonDurfeyWeatherford, TX8.55
ChaseWilliamsStephenville, TX9.35
BoPickettCaldwell, ID9.68
ClifCooperDecatur, TX17.78
CodyHuberAlbia, IANT
WadeWhiteWeatherford, TXNT





BARREL RACING



FirstLastHorseTime
LondonGorhamFrenchmans Assassin13.74
TaylorPresnellBig Red Dasher14.01
JaydeWamelMavrick14.059
Makenzie GraceMayesFlit Bar Bid14.078
CarmelWrightFortunes Last Xtrem14.188
SuzannaHillCee Booger Man CL14.232
MargoCrowtherShes Packin Fame19.15
CindyMainus-JettBB Runnin On Time19.426
WyleeMitchellSmokey Gold Jack25.344
MolliMontgomeryMakin Ya Famous29.253





BULL RIDING



FirstLastStockScore
JBMauneyHOSTAGE85.75
Ramonde Lima RodriguesSTAGE FRIGHT84.5
SeviTorturoDIXIE HIGHWAY83.5
GuilhermeMarchiCOWBOY COOL82
JoeFrostCRACKERBO
CodyNanceFREQUENT  FLYERBO
Joao RicardoVieiraBANDYS BAD BOYBO
DouglasDuncanBLUE STONEBO
ClaudioMontanha JuniorINCREDIBULLBO

Semi-Finals Performance 2

-

Back to Top

See results from RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.

See results from day two of The American semi finals. 

BAREBACK

ContestantStockScore
Jesse PopeAMERICAN GRAFFITI84.5
Casey CollettiTWISTER SISTER81.5
Kaycee FeildBOOMER81.25
Wyatt JohnsonWITCHY WOMAN80
Seth HardwickBOOGER78
Daylon SwearingenJASON PRIDE76.25
Cody ParkerHANNAH MONTANA75.5
Kyle BrenneckeBAD MEDICINE71



STEER WRESTLING
ContestantTime
Timmy Sparing A3.34
Shane Frey3.78
Rowdy Parrott4.03
Denver Berry4.05
Cole Edge B4.07
Hunter Cure4.29
Riley Duvall4.44
Dirk Taverner4.83
Cameron Morman4.94
Jacob Shofner5.06
Timmy Sparing17.9



TEAM ROPING
ContestantTime
Wesley Thorp /Seth Smithson4.75

Kolton Schmidt /Cole Davison5.01
Speed Williams/Wesley Thorp5.28
Speed Williams/Shay Carroll6.22
Ty Blasingame/ Cole Davison9.76
Aaron Tsinigine /Kyle Lockett11.2
Max Kuttler /Brandon BatesNT
Manny Egusquiza   /Patrick SmithNT
Lane Ivy/Dakota Kirchenschlager NT
Chris Francis/Cade PassigNT



SADDLE BRONC
ContestantStockScore
Heith DeMossBIG BUNNY85.5
Isaac DiazTOMBSTONE80
Wade Sundell28578.5
Dalton KingerySNAKE STOMPER76.5
Mitch PollockMR FEELGOOD75
Houston BrownMOLLY BROWN71.25
Clint LindenfeldFORTUNATE SON67.5
Ryan MackenzieSHOWDOWN63
Briar DittmerLOU VALLEY60.5
Cole ElshereNATIVE FRINGEBO
Taygen SchuelkeFOOFY FOOFYBO
Shorty GarrettBOOGIE SHOESBO
Troy CrowserTEXANBO



TIE-DOWN ROPING
ContestantTime
Tyler Milligan B7.7
Ryan Thibodeaux8.16
Hunter Herrin8.47
Hagen Houck11.16
Michael Otero13.94
Ryan Watkins18.29
Kody CraigNT
J T AdamsonNT
Cody Dan JordanNT
Cody McCartneyNT
Tanner GreenNT



BARREL RACING
ContestantTime
Craig Brooks13.79
Kylie Weast13.86
Makaela Memmott13.914
Victoria Williams13.989
Rylee Shields14.024
Jacie Etbauer14.104
Sophie Palmore14.273
Annaliese Allshouse14.302
Marne  Loosenort23.688
Jimmy Bryant24.165



BULL RIDING
Luciano de CastroCLEVERIGER85.25
Valdiron de OliveiraWILD SIDE84.75
Brennon EldredTREAD WISELY83
Fulton RutlandBUD76.75
Quintin VaughtDEAD CALMBO
Marco EguchiLA MALTABO
Colton JesseSOUTH TEXAS GANGSTERBO
Rubens BarbosaSTRETCHBO

Semi-Finals Shoot Out

-

Back to Top

See results from RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.

The top competitors from the semifinals long round advanced to the shoot out round of RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish. 

Watch The American LIVE Feb. 18-25 on FloRodeo.

In the team roping and steer wrestling, the fastest five runs in the shoot out earned their finals spots - in the tie down roping, six advance. The bareback, saddle bronc and bull riding will see the highest five scores in the average from the semi finals long round and shoot out advance.

The barrel racing is a one-run competition with a new pool of competitors each of the three semi finals nights. The top ten times from the three days of competition advance to the finals in Arlington. 

BAREBACK


ContestantStockScoreAggregate
David PeeblesMan Called Horse85166.75
Jesse PopeBlue Streak79.75164.25
Will LowePulp Fiction80.5162.25
Kaycee FieldBadlands Bay79.75161
Seth HardwickMy Hero78156




Steer Wrestling

ContestantTime

Denver Berry3.47

Hunter Cure3.87

Matt Reeves4.19

Timmy Sparing4.34

Riley Duvall5.4





Team Roping

Contestant
Time
Speed WilliamsWesley Thorp4.32
Trevor BrazilePatrick Smith4.5
Manny EgusquizaLevi Lord5.44
Wesley ThorpSeth Smithson8
Ty BlasingameCole Davison9.7




Saddle Bronc Riding

ContestantStockScoreAggregate
Clay ElliottSue City Sue85.25168.5
Heith DeMossCash Deal81166.5
Isaac DiazPopcicle83163
Cort ScheerBordertown79162.75
Logan AllenStrike Fire79.5161




Tie-Down Roping

ContestantTime

Tyler Milligan7.64

Tyler Milligan7.8*The American rules states that you can only qualify once per event (or per side in the team roping)
Marshall Leonard8.81

Trent Creager8.83

Hunter Herrin8.99

Cimarron Boardman9.02

Shad Mayfield9.18





Barrel Racing

ContestantTime

London Gorham13.74

Kathy Grimes13.75

Ari-Anna Flynn13.758

Craig Brooks13.79

Kylie Weast13.86

Kricket Gintner13.893

Carman Pozzobon13.894

Makaela Memmott13.914

Victoria Williams13.989

Brandon Cullins14.007





Bull Riding*Bull Riders completed their rides during the Thursday and Friday performances
ContestantStockScoreAggregate
JB MauneyHostage85.75172.75
Valdiron OliveiraWild Side84.75169.75
Brennon EldredTread Wisely83169
Luciano da CastroCleveriger85.25167.5
Sevi TorturoDixie Highway83.5164.75

Finals Results

-

Back to Top

See results from RFD-TV’s The American, presented by Dish.

 

BAREBACK RIDING RESULTS

TOP FOUR SHOOT OUT ROUND

PlaceNameTime/ScorePrize Money
1Kaycee Feild90.75$433,333
2Orin Larsen88.5$25,000
3Steven Dent85

4Mason Clements






TOP 15 LONG ROUND

PlaceNameTime/Score

1Kaycee Feild (Q)88.25

2Orin Larsen88.25

3Mason Clement86.5

4Steven Dent86.25

5Richmond Champion85.75

6Jesse Pope (Q)83.75

7Seth Hardwcik (Q)82.75

8David Peebles (Q)82

9Tim O'Connell81.5

10Bill Tutor80.75

11Tanner Aus80.25

12J.R. Vezain80

13Clayton Biglow78

14Will Lowe (Q)77.25

15Caleb Bennett77.25











STEER WRESTLING RESULTS

TOP FOUR SHOOT OUT ROUND

PlaceNameTime/ScorePrize Money
1Matt Reeves (Q)3.73$433,333
2Tyler Pearson3.79$25,000
3Dakota Edlridge4.12

4Scott Guenthner4.24




TOP 15 LONG ROUND

PlaceNameTime/Score

1Tyler Pearson4

2Matt Reeves (Q)4.18

3Scott Guenthner4.19

4Dakota Eldridge4.39

5Tyler Waguespack4.55

6Timmy Sparring (Q)4.79

7Kyle Irwin4.96

8Tanner Milan5.5

9J.D. Struxness5.56

10Baylor Roche6.06

11Hunter Cure (Q)15.14

12Olin Hannum19.2

13Ty EricksonNo Time

14Riley Duvall (Q)No Time

15Denver Berry (Q)No Time

16Bear PascoeNo Time











TEAM ROPING RESULTS


TOP FOUR SHOOT OUT ROUND

PlaceHeaderHeelerTime/ScorePrize Money
1Kaleb DriggersJunior Nogueira4.57$100,000
2Chad MastersTravis Graves5.03$25,000
3Speed Williams (Q)Wesley Thorp (Q)9.74
4Erich RogersCory PetskaNo Time


TOP 15 LONG ROUND
PlaceHeaderHeelerTime/Score
1Kaleb DriggersJunior Nogueira3.32
2Chad MastersTravis Graves3.54
3Erich RogersCory Petska3.58
4Speed Williams (Q)Wesley Thorp (Q)3.6
5Clay SmithPaul Eaves3.74
6Luke BrownJake Long3.85
7Clay Tryan Jade Corkill3.9
8Manny EqusquizaKory Koontz8.58
9Ty Blasingame (Q)Cole Davison9.93
10Tee WoolmanLeo Camarillo15.06
11Wesley Thorp (Q)Seth Smithson (Q)19.56
12Charly CrawfordJoseph HarrisonNo Time
13Coleman ProctorBillie Jack SaebensNo Time
14Riley MinorBrady MinorNo Time
15Manny Egusquiza (Q)Levi Lord (Q)No Time
16Trevor Brazile (Q)Clay Smith (Q)No Time










SADDLE BRONC RIDING RESULTS

TOP FOUR SHOOT OUT ROUND

PlaceNameScorePrize Money
1Cort Scheer (Q)89$433,333
2Cody DeMoss88.75$25,000
3Brody Cress83.75

4Clay Elliott (Q)83.5






TOP 15 LONG ROUND

PlaceNameScore

1Cody DeMoss87

2Clay Elliott (Q)86.75

3Cort Scheer (Q)84.5

4Brody Cress84

5Heith DeMoss (Q)83.95

6Jake Wright83.75

7Hardy Braden83.5

8CoBurn Bradshaw83

9Isaac Diaz (Q)82.75

10Logan Allen (Q)82.75

11Jacbos Crawley82.75

12Zeke Thurston (Q)81

13Layton Green80.5

14Ryder Wright79

15Taos Muncy7.24











TIE-DOWN ROPING RESULTS

TOP FOUR SHOOT OUT ROUND

PlaceNameTime/ScorePrize Money
1Marty Yates6.38$100,000
2Cory Solomon6.45$25,000
3Marshall Leonard (Q)7.11

4Tuf Cooper7.91






TOP 16 LONG ROUND

PlaceNameTime/Score

1Cory Solomon6.74

2Tuf Cooper6.93

3Marshall Lenoard (Q)6.96

4Marty Yates7.23

5Trent Creager (Q)7.27

7Cooper Martin7.9

8Marcos Costa8.06

9Hunter Herrin (Q)8.25

10Tyler Milligan (Q)8.25

11Cimarron Boardman (Q)9.1

12Shad Mayfield (Q)9.65

13Trevor Brazile10.29

14Shane Hanchey13.6

15Timber MooreNO TIME

16Cade SworNO TIME











BARREL RACING RESULTS

TOP FOUR SHOOT OUT ROUND

Barrel Racing

PlaceNameTimes/ScorePrize Money
1Taci Bettis14.848$100,000
2Hailey Kinsel14.982$25,000
3Ari-Anna Flynn (Q)15.238

4Brandon Cullins (Q)19.941






TOP 20 SHOOT OUT ROUND

PlaceNameTime/Score

1Hailey Kinsel14.674

2Brandon Cullins (Q)14.764

3Ari-Anna Flynn (Q)14.834

4Taci Bettis14.857

5Kylie Weast (Q)14.878

6Kathy Grimes14.919

7Craig Brooks (Q)14.928

8Kricket Gintner (Q)14.995

9Ivy Conrado15.03

10Lisa Lockhart15.038

11Nellie Miller15.04

12Kassie Mowry15.072

13Stevi Hillman15.074

14Victoria Williams (Q)15.296

15Tilar Murrary15.428

16London Gorham (Q)15.474

17Amberleigh Moore15.506

18Tiany Schuster15.522

19Carman Pozzobon (Q)19.851

20Makaela Memmott (Q)20.202











BULL RIDING RESULTS


TOP FOUR SHOOT OUT ROUND

PlaceNameScorePrize Money
1Jess Lockwood90$100,000
2Cooper Davis89.5$25,000
3Stormy Wing5.18

4J.B. Mauney (Q)2.12




TOP 16 LONG ROUND

PlaceNameScore

1Cooper Davis 89.25

2Jess Lockwood88.5

3Stormy Wing87

4J.B. Mauney (Q)85.25

5Luciano do Castro (Q)84

6Dener Barbosa82.5

7Jose Vitor Leme7.58

8Sage Kimzey6.19

9Fabiano Vieira5.1

10Derek Kolbaba4.5

11Brennon Eldred (Q)4.31

12Kaique Pacheco4.04

13Valdiron de Oliveira4.03

14Silvano Alves3.41

15Sevi Torturo2.34

16Eduardo Aparecido1.74