picture of 2017 San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo

San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo

Results


San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo

-

Back to Top

San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo
Bracket 1, round 1 --

Bareback Riding: 1, Tim O’Connell, Zwingle, Iowa, 85 points on Beutler and Son Rodeo’s Choctaw Ridge, $2,281. 2, Richmond Champion, The Woodlands, Texas, 83, $1,711. 3, Wyatt Bloom, Bend, Ore., 78, $1,141. 4, Jessy Davis, Power, Mont., 75.5, $570.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Tanner Brunner, Ramona, Kan., 4.6 seconds, $2,281. 2, Jon Ragatz, Beetown, Wis., 5.1, $1,711. 3, Blaine Jones, Templeton, Calif., 9.2, $1,141. 4, Chason Floyd, Buffalo, S.D., 9.4, $570.

Team Roping: 1, Dustin Egusquiza, Mariana, Fla., and Kory koontz, Stephenville, Texas, 5.0 seconds, $2,281 each. 2, Rowdy Rieken, Arp, Texas, and Sid Sporer, Cody, Wyo., 6.9, $1,711. 3, Aaron Tsinigine, Tuba City, Ariz., and Travis Graves, Jay, Okla., 11.0, $1,141. 4, Jake Cooper, Monument, N.M., and Jim Ross Cooper, Stephenville, Texas, 11.7, $570.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Jacobs Crawley, Boerne, Texas, 86 points on Beutler and Son Rodeo’s Ole Flame, $2,281. 2, Jake Wright, Milford, Utah, 83, $1,711. 3, Lane Cust, Bonnyville, Alberta, 80.5, $1,141. 4, (tie) Cody DeMoss, Heflin, La., and Jake Watson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, 80 and $285 each.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Randall Carlisle, Athens, La., 7.0 seconds, $2,281. 2, Shank Edwards, Tatum, N.M., 7.5, $1,711. 3, (tie) Kyle Lucas, Carstairs, Alberta, and Scott Kormos, Teague, Texas, 7.6 and $855 each.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Taylor Langdon, Aubrey, Texas, 13.85 seconds, $2,281. 2, Sydni Blanchard, Albuquerque, N.M., 14.17, $1,711. 3, Kim Schulze, Larkspur, Colo., 14.20, $1,141. 4, Kellie Collier, Hereford, Texas, 14.25, $570.

Bull Riding: 1, Dustin Bowen, Waller, Texas, 87 points on Beutler and Son Rodeo’s Record Rack’s 90 Proof, $2,281. 2, Josh Frost, Randlett, Utah, 85, $1,711. 3, Rorey Maier, Timber Lake, SD., 83, $1,141. 4, Scottie Knapp, Albuquerque, N.M., 79, $570.

Bracket 1, round 2 followed by total money --


Bareback Riding: 1, Tim O’Connell, Zwingle, Iowa, 87 points on Beutler and Son Rodeo’s Nutrena’s Rage, $2,281. 2, Richmond Champion, The Woodlands, Texas, 84, $1,711. 3, Kelly Timberman, Mills, Wyo., 82, $1,141. 4, Wyatt Bloom, Bend, Ore., 80.5, $570. (total money) 1, O’Connell, $4,562. 2, Champion, $3,422. 3, Bloom, $1,711. 4, Timberman, $1,141.

Steer Wrestling: 1, (tie) Josh Clark, Belgrade, Mont., and Dean McIntyre, Cloncurry, Australia, 4.6 and $1,996 each. 3, Jon Ragatz, Beetown, Wis., 5.1, $1,140. 4, Jule Hazen, Ashland, Kan., 10.3, $570. (total money) 1, Tanner Brunner, Ramona, Kan., $2,281. 2, Ragatz, $2,851. 3, (tie) Clark and McIntyre, $1,996.

Team Roping: 1, Dustin Egusquiza, Mariana, Fla., and Kory koontz, Stephenville, Texas, 4.4 seconds, $2,281 each. 2, Aaron Tsinigine, Tuba City, Ariz., and Travis Graves, Jay, Okla., 4.9, $1,711. 3, Jake Cooper, Monument, N.M., and Jim Ross Cooper, Stephenville, Texas, 5.0, $1,141. 4, Travis Tryan, Billings, Mont, and Cole Davison, Stephenville, Texas, $571. (total money) 1, Egusquiza and Koontz, $4,562. 2, Tsinigine, and Graves, $2,851. 3, (tie) Cooper and Cooper; and Tyler Wade, Terrell, Texas, and Dakota Kirchenschlager, Morgan Mill, Texas, $1,711.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Jacobs Crawley, Boerne, Texas, 81 points on Beutler and Son Rodeo’s Four Aces, $2,281. 2, Jake Wright, Milford, Utah, 79, $1,711. 3, Layton Green, Meeting Creek, Alberta, 79, $1,141. 4, Samuel Kelts, Millarville, Alberta, 73, $570. (total money) 1, Crawley, $4,562. 2, Jake Wright, $3,421. 3, (tie) Green and lane Cust, Sylvan Lake, Alberta, $1,140.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Matt Shiozawa, Chubbock, Idaho, 7.5 seconds, $2,281. 2, Riley Pruitt, Gering, Neb., 8.1, $1,711. 3, Timber Moore, Aubrey, Texas, 8.3, $1,141. 4, Kyle Lucas, Carstairs, Alberta, 8.7, $570.  (total money) 1, (tie) Shiozawa and Randall Carlisle, Athens, La., $2,281 each. 3, (tie) Pruitt and Shank Edwards, Tatum, N.M., $1,711.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Taylor Langdon, Aubrey, Texas, 13.94 seconds, $2,281. 2, Stevi Hillman, Weatherford, Texas, 14.02, $1,711. 3, Kellie Collier, Hereford, Texas, 14.16, $1,141. 4, Kelley Schnaufer, Pueblo, Colo., 14.21, $570. (total money) 1, Langdon, $4,562. 2, (tie) Hillman; Collier; and Sydni Blanchard, Albuquerque, N.M., $1,171 each. 

Bull Riding: 1, Scottie Knapp, Albuquerque, N.M., 85.5 points on Frontier Rodeo’s Aftershock, $2,281. 2, (tie)  Josh Frost, Randlett, Utah, and Clayton Savage, Yoder, Wyo., 83.5, $1,426 each. 4, Brett Stall, Detroit Lakes, Minn., 82, $571. (total money) 1, Frost, $3,136. 2, Knapp, $2,851. 3, Dustin Bowen, Waller, Texas, $2,281. 4, Savage, $1,426.

Bracket 1, round 3 followed by total money --

Bareback Riding: 1, Wyatt Bloom, Bend, Ore., 85.5 points on Beutler and Son Rodeo’s Forward Motion, $2,281. 2, Tim O’Connell, Zwingle, Iowa, 80.5, $1,711. 3, (tie) Richmond Champion, The Woodladns, Texas, and Devan Rielly, Sheridan, Wyo., 80 and $855 points each. (semi-finals qualifiers) 1, O’Connell, $6,273. 2, Champion, $4,277. 3, Bloom, $3,992. 4, Kelly Timberman, Mills, Wyo., $1,141.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Chason Floyd, Buffalo, S.D., 5.4 seconds, $2,281. 2, Tanner Brunner, Ramona, Kan., 5.5, $1,71. 3, Chance Howard, Cedarville, Ark., 6.0, $1,141. 4, Jace Melvin, Fort Pierre, S.D., 6.3, $571. (semi-finals qualifiers) Brunner, $3,992. 2, (tie) Floyd and Jon Ragatz, Beetown, Wis., $2,851 each. 4, Josh Clark, Belgrade, Mont., $1,996.

Team Roping: 1, ( tie) Dustin Egusquiza, Mariana, Fla., and Kory Koontz, Stephenville, Texas; Pace Freed, Chubbuck, Idaho and Garrett Jess, Coulee City Wash.; Jake Cooper, Monument, N.M., and Jim Ross Cooper, Stephenville, Texas; and Manny Egusquiza Jr., and Chase Tryan, Helena, Mont., 4.3 seconds and $1,426 each. (semi-finals qualifiers) 1, Egusquiza and Koontz, $5,988. 2, Cooper and Cooper, $3,136. 3, Aaron Tsinigine, Tuba City, Ariz., and Travis Graves, Jay, Okla., 4.4, $2,851. 4, Rowdy Rieken, Arp, Texas, and Sid Sporer, Cody Wyo., $1,711.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Lane Cust, Sylvan Lake, Alberta, 86.5 points on Beutler and Son Rodeo’s No Show Jones, 86.5, $2,281. 2, (tie) Jacobs Crawley, Boerne, Texas, and Layton Green, Meeting Creek, Alberta, 82.5 and $1,426 each. 4, (tie) Samuel Kelts, Millarville, Alberta, and Cody DeMoss, Heflin, La., 82, $285. (semi-finals qualifiers) 1, Crawley, $5,988. 2, (tie) Cust and Jake Wright, Milford, Utah, $3,422. 4, Layton Green, Meeting Creek, Alberta, $2,566.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Chase Williams, Stephenville, Texas, 6.9 seconds, $2,281. 2, Timber Moore, Aubrey, Texas, 7.1, $2,851. 3, Matt Shiozawa, Chubbuck, Idaho, 7.5, $1,141. 4, Riley Pruitt, Gering, Neb., 7.6, $570. (semi-finals qualifiers) 1, Shiozawa, $3,422. 2, Moore, $2,851. 3, (tie) Williams and Randall Carlisle, Athens, Texas, $2,281 each.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Taylor Langdon, Aubrey, Texas, 13.74 seconds, $2,281. 2, Kim Schulze, Larkspur, Colo., 13.96, $1,711. 3, Cayla Small, Burneyville, Okla., 14.01, $1,141. 4, Stevi Hilllman, Weatherford, Texas, 14.06, $570.(semi-finals qualifiers) 1, Langdon, $6,483. 2, (tie) Schulze and Hillman, $2,281. 4, Kellie Collier, Hereford, Texas, $1,711.

Bull Riding: 1, (three rides) Cole Melancon, Liberty, Texas, 80.5 points on Frontier Rodeo’s Pit Boss, $2,471. 2, Parker Breding, Edgar, Mont., 80, $1,901. 3, Eli Vastbinder, Athens, Texas, 71, $1,331. (semi-finals qualifiers) 1, Josh Frost, Randlett, Utah, $3,136. 2, Scottie Knapp, Albuquerque, N.M., $2,851. 3, Melancon and Dustin Bowen, Waller, Texas, $2,281.

Bracket 2, round 1 – fourth performance --

 Bareback Riding: 1, (tie) Chad Rutherford, Lake Charles, La., on Calgary Stampede’s Princess Warrior and J.R. Vezain, Cowley, Wyo., on Frontier Rodeo’s Gunfire, 82 points and $1,996 each. 3, Luke Creasy, Lovington, N.M., 79.5, $1,141. 4, (tie) Bill Tutor, Huntsville, Texas, and R.C. Landingham, Hat Creek, Calif., 78, $285.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Sterling Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 3.9 seconds, $2,281. 2, Baylor Roche, Tremonton, Utah, 4.2, $1,711. 3, Scott Guenthner, Provost, Alberta, 4.5, $1,141. 4, Brad Johnson, Reva, S.D., 4.6, $570.

Team Roping: 1, Billy Bob Brown, Carbon, Texas, and Logan Medlin, Tatum, N.M., 4.9 seconds, $2,281. 2, Bubba Buckaloo, Kingston, Okla., and Travis Woodard, Stockton, Calif., 5.4, $1,711. 3, Ryan Reed, Wittmann, Ariz., and Dugan Kelly, Paso Robles, Calif., 5.6, $1,141. 4, Cody Snow, Los Olivos, Calif., and Wesley Thorp, Throckmorton, Texas, 9.9, $470.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Sterling Crawley, Stephenville, Texas, 88 points on Calgary Stampede’s Stampede Warrior, $2,281. 2, Zeke Thurston, Big Valley, Alberta, 86, $1,711. 3, (tie) Tyrel Larsen, Inglis, Manitoba; Clay Elliott, Nanton, Alberta; and Shade Etbauer, Goodwell, Okla.; 81 and 4570 each.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Caleb Smidt, Bellville, Texas, 8.4, $2,281. 2, Cory Solomon, Prairie View, Texas, 9.5, $1,711. 3, Cimarron Boardman, Stephenville, Texas, 9.9, $1,141. 4, Bryson Sechrist, Apache, Okla., 10.8, $570.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Ivy Conrado, Hudson, Colo., 14.06, $2,281. 2, Katie Pascoe, Morro Bay, Calif., 14.13, $1,711. 3, Tillar Murray, Fort Worth, Texas, 14.17, $1,141. 4, Carmel Wright, Roy, Mont., 14.32, $570.

Bull Riding: (three rides) 1, Trevor Reiste, Linden, Iowa, 86.5 points on Frontier Rodeo’s Psychopath, $2,471. 2, Cody Teel, Kountze, Texas, 86, $1,901. 3, Joe Frost, Randlett, Utah, $1,331.

Bracket 2, round 2 followed by total money --

Bareback Riding: 1, Chad Rutherford, Lake Charles, La., 84.5 points on Four Star Rodeo’s Lil Devil, $2,281. 2, (tie) R.C. Landingham, Hat Creek, Calif., and Casey Colletti, Pueblo, Colo., 84 and $1,426 each. 4, Grant Denny, Minden, Nev., 81, $571. (total money) 1, Rutherford, $4,27. 2, J.R. Vezain, Cowley, Wyo., $1,996. 3, Landingham, $1,711. 4, Colletti, $1,426.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Jacob Schofner, Huntsville, Texas, 3.7 seconds, $2,281. 2, Scott Guenthner, Provost, Alberta, 3.9, $1,711. 3, Brad Johnson, Reva, S.D., 4.3, $1,711. 4, Sterling Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 4.9, $570. (total money) 1, (tie) Guenthner and Lambert, $2,851 each. 3, Shofner, $2,281. 4, (tie) Johnson and Baylor Roche, Tremonton, Utah, $1,711.

Team Roping: 1, Cody Snow, Los Olivos, Calif., and Wesley Thorp, Throckmorton, Texas, 5.0 seconds, $2,281. 2, Matt Sherwood, Pima, Ariz., and Clint Summers, Lake City, Fla., 5.1, $1,711. 3, Bubba Buckaloo, Kingston, Okla., and Travis Woodard, Stockton, Calif., 5.5, $1,141. 4, Blaine vick, Dublin, Texas and Walt Woodard, Stephenville, Texas, 5.8, $570. (total money) 1, (tie) Snow and Thorp; and Buckaloo and Woodard; $2,851 each. 3, Billy Bob Brown, Carbon, Texas, and Logan Medlin, Tatum, N.M., $2,271. 4, Sherwood and Summers, $1,711.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Lane Cust, Sylvan Lake, Alberta, 86.5 points on Beutler and Son Rodeo’s No Show Jones, 86.5, $2,281. 2, (tie) Jacobs Crawley, Boerne, Texas, and Layton Green, Meeting Creek, Alberta, 82.5 and $1,426 each. 4, (tie) Samuel Kelts, Millarville, Alberta, and Cody DeMoss, Heflin, La., 82, $285. (semi-finals qualifiers) 1, Crawley, $5,988. 2, (tie) Cust and Jake Wright, Milford, Utah, $3,422. 4, Layton Green, Meeting Creek, Alberta, $2,566.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Cory Solomon, Prairie View, Texas, 7.8 seconds, $2,281. 2, Bryson Sechrist, Apache, Okla., 9.1, $1,711. 3, Westyn Hughes, Caldwell, Texas, 9.4, $1,141. 4, Michael Otero, Krum, Texas, 14.1, $570. (total money) 1, Solomon, $3,992. 2, (tie) Sechrist and Caleb Smidt, Bellville, Texas, $2,281. 4, (tie) Westyn Hughes, Caldwell, Texas, and Cimarron Boardman, Stephenville, Texas, $1,141.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Cassidy Kruse, Gillette, Wyo., 13.79 seconds, $2,281. 2, Ivy Conrado, Hudson, Colo., 14.06, $1,711. 3, Nicole Riggle, Scottsdale, Ariz., 14.09, $1,141. 4, Jessie Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 14.09, $570. (total money) 1, Conrado, $3,992. 2, Kruse, $2,281. 3, Katie Pasco, Morro Bay, Calif., $1,711. 4, (tie) Nicole Riggle, Scottsdale, Ariz., and Tillar Murray, Fort Worth, Texas, $1,141.

Bull Riding: 1, (three rides) John Leinaweaver, Orrtanna, Pa., 85 points on Four Star Rodeo’s Blizzard, $2,471. 2, Joe Frost, Randlett, Utah, 82, $1,901. 3, Jared Parsonage, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, 81.5, $1,331. (total money)1, Frost, $3,232. 2, (tie) Leinaweaver and Trevor Reiste, Linden, iowa, $2,471. 4, Cody Teel, Kountze, Texas, $1,901.

Bracket 2, round 3 followed by total money --

Bareback Riding: 1, Evan Jayne, Marseille, France, 85 points on Harry Vold Rodeo’s Frisky Chicken, $2,281. 2, (tie) Bill Tutor, Huntsville, Texas, and R.C. Landingham, Hat Creek, Calif., 83.5 and $1,426 each. 4, J.R. Vezain, Cowley, Wyo., 82.5, $570. (total money) 1, Chad Rutherford, Lake Charles, La., $4,277. 2, Landingham, $3,136. 3, Vezain, $2,566. 4, Jayne, $2,281.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Baylor Roche, Tremonton, Utah, 3.8 seconds, $2,281. 2, Billy Bugenig, Ferndale, Calif., 4.2, $1,711. 2, Seth Brockman, Wheatland, Wyo., 4.4, $1,141. 4, Tanner milan, Cochrane, Alberta, 4.7, $570. (total money) 1, Roche, $3,992. 2, (tie) Sterling Lambert, Fallon, Nev., and Scott Guenthner, Provost, Alberta, $2,851. 4, Jacob Shofner, Huntsville, Texas, $2,281.

Team Roping: 1, Bubba Buckaloo, Kingston, Okla., and Travis Woodard, Stockton, Calif., 4.5 seconds, $2,281. 2, Paul David Tierney, Oral, S.D., and Cesar de la Cruz, Tucson, Ariz., 5.2, $1,711. 3, Cody Snow, Los Olivos, Calif., and Wesley Thorp, Throckmorton, Texas, 5.8, $1,141. 4, Kolton Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, and Shay Carroll, Prineville, Ore., 20.0, $570. (total money) 1, Buckaloo and Woodard, $5,132. 2, Snow and thorp, $3,992. 3, Billy Bob Brown, Carbon, Texas, and Logan Medlin, Tatum, N.M., $2,281. 4, Matt Sherwood, Pima, Ariz., and Clint Summers, Lake City, Fla., $1,711. 

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, (tie) Sterling Crawley, Stephenville, Texas, on Calgary Stampede’s Uvid Bubbles and Zeke Thurston, Big Valley, Alberta, on Calgary Stampede’s Redon Acres, 88 points and $1,996 each. 3, Tyrel Larsen, Inglis, Manitoba, 81, $1,141. 4, Clay Elliott, Nanton, Alberta, 78, $570. (total money) 1, Crawley, $6,558. .2, Thurston, $4,847. 3,Elliott, $2,851. 4, Larsen, $1,711.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Caleb Smidt, Bellville, Texas, 7.7 seconds, $2,281. 2, Ace Slone, Cuero, Texas, 9.0, $1,711. 3, Bryson Sechrist, Apache, Okla., 9.3, $1,141. 4, Cimarron Boardman, Stephenville, Texas, 9.8, $570. (total money) 1, Smidt, $4,562. 2, Cory Solomon, Prairie View, Texas, $3,992. 3, Sechrist, $3,422. 4, Slone, $1,171.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Nicole Riggle, Scottsdale, Ariz., 13.99, $3,422. 2, Ivy Conrado, Hudson, Colo., 14.00, $1,711. 3, (tie) Cassidy Kruse, Gillette, Wyo., and Katie Pascoe, Morro Bay, Calif., 14.09 and $855 each. (total money) 1, Conrado, $5,703. 2, Riggle, $3,422. 3, Kruse, $3,136. 4, Pascoe, $2,566.

Bull Riding: 1, (one ride) Joe Frost, Randlett, Utah, 77 points on Powder River Rodeo’s Fo’Sho’, $5,703. (total money) 1, Frost, $8,934. 2, (tie) John Leinaweaver, Orrtanna, Pa., and Trevor Reiste, Linden, Iowa, $2,471. 4, Cody Teel, Kountze, Texas, $1,901.

Bracket 3, round 1  --

Bareback Riding: 1, Mason Clements, Santaquin, Utah, 86.5 points on Betty’s Boy, $2,281. 2, Jake Vold, Ponoka, Alberta, 83, $1,711. 3, Tanner Aus, Granite Falls, Minn., 82.5, $1,141. 4, Orin Larsen, Inglis, Manitoba, 80, $570.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Tyler Waguespack, Gonzales, La., 3.7 seconds, $2,281. 2, Jason Thomas, Benton, Ark., 3.8, $1,711. 3, Cody Doescher, Oklahoma City, Okla., 4.0, $1,411. 4, Matt Reeves, Cross Plains, Texas, 4.6, $570.

Team Roping: 1, Luke Brown, Stephenville, Texas and Jake long, Coffeyville, Kan., 4.9 seconds, $2,281. 2, Garrett Rogers, Baker city, Ore., and Jake Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 5.1, $1,711. 3, Spencer Mitchell, Orange Cove, Calif., and Wyatt Cox, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 5.2, $1,141. 4, Dustin Bird, Cut Bank, Mont., and Russell Cardoza, Terrebonne, Ore., 5.5, $570.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Hardy Braden, Welch, Okla., 84.5 points on Three Hills Rodeo’s Roulette, $2,281. 2, Cody Wright, Milford, Utah, 83, $1,711. 3, Allen Boore, Axtell, Utah, 82.5, $1,141. 4, Chase Brooks, Deer Lodge, Mont., 79.5, $570. 

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Shane Hanchey, Sulphur, La., 7.3 seconds, $2,281. 2, Stetson Vest, Childress, Texas, 8.0, $1,711. 3, Marty Yates, Stephenville, Texas, 8.3, $1,141. 4, Marcos Costa, Childress, Texas, 8.4, $520.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Amberleigh Moore, Keizer, Ore., 14.13 seconds, $2,281. 2, Jana Bean, Ft. Hancock, Texas, 14.20, $1,711. 3, Calyssa Thomas, Harrold, S.D., 14.30, $1,141. 4, Pamela Capper, Cheney, Wash., 14.44, $570.

Bull Riding: 1, Bart Miller, Pleasanton, Neb., 88.5 points on Four Star Rodeo’s Fire Legend, $2,281. 2, Jeff Askey, Athens, Texas, 80, $1,711. 3, Cody Rostockyj, Lorena, Texas, 78, $1,141. 4, Guthrie Murray, Miami, Okla., 72, $570.

Bracket 3, round  2 followed by total money  --


Bareback Riding: 1, Jake Vold, Ponoka, Alberta, 87 points on Three Hills Rodeo’s Bay City Kitty, $2,281. 2, (tie) Caleb Bennett, Tremonton, Utah and Jake Brown, Cleveland, Texas, 85 and $1,426 each. 4, Tanner Aus, Granite Falls, Minn., 84.5, $570. (total money) 1, Vold, $3,992. 2, Mason Clements, Santaquin, Utah, $2,281. 3, Aus, $1,711. 4, (tie) Bennett and Brown, $1,426.

Steer Wrestling: 1, J.D. Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 4.1 seconds, $2,281. 2, Justin Schaffer, Hallsville, Texas, 4.2, $1,711. 3, Tyler Waguespack, Gonzales, La., 4.6, $1,141. 4, (tie) Dakota Eldridge, Elko, Nev., and Matt Reeves, Cross Plains, Texas, 4.7 and $285 each. (total money) 1, Waguespack, $3,422. 2, Stuxness, $2,281. 3, (tie) Shaffer and Jason Thomas, Benton, Ark., $1,711.

Team Roping: 1, Spencer Mitchell, Orange Cove, Calif., and Wyatt Cox, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 4.5, $2,281. 2, Levi Simpson, Ponoka, Alberta and Jeremy Buhler, Arrowwood, Alberta, 4.7, $1,711. 3, Garrett Rogers, Baker City, Ore., and Jake Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 4.8, $1,141. 4, Tom Richards, Humboldt, Ariz., and Tyler McKnight, Wells, Texas, 5.0, $570. (total money) 1, Mitchell and Cox, $3,422. 2, Rogers and Minor, $2,851. 3, Luke Brown, Stephenville, Texas, and Jake Long, Coffeyville, Kan., $2,281. 4, Simpson and Buhler, $1,711.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Ryder Wright, Milford, Utah, 87 points on Calgary Stampede’s Tokyo Bubbles, $2,281. 2, Hardy Braden, Welch, Okla., 82.5, $1,711. 3, Rusty Wright, Milford, Utah, 80.5, $1,141. 4, Luke Butterfield, Ponoka, Alberta, 79, $570. (total money) 1, Braden, $3,992. 2, Ryder Wright, $2,280. 3, Cody Wright, Milford, Utah, $1,711. 4, (tie) Rusty Wright and Allen Boore, Axtell, Utah, $1,141 each.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Shane Hanchey, Sulphur, La., 7.1 seconds, $2,281. 2, Marty Yates, Stephenville, Texas, 7.2, $1,711. 3, Stetson Vest, Childress, Texas, 7.5, $1,711. 4, Ryle Smith, Oakdale, Calif., 8.4, $570. (total money) 1, Hanchey, $4,562. 2, (tie) Yates and Vest, $2,851 each. 4, (tie) Smith and Marcos Costa, Childress, Texas, $570..

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Amberleigh Moore, Keizer, Ore., 13.98, $2,281. 2, Carly Richardson, Pampa, Texas, 14.82, $1,711. 3, Calyssa Thomas, Harrold, S.D., 14.23, $1,141. 4, Pamela Capper, Cheney, Wash., 14.37, $570. (total money) 1, Moore, $4,562. 2, Thomas, $2,281. 3, (tie) Richardson and Jana Bean, $1,711 each.

Bull Riding: (three rides) 1, Jeffrey Joseph Ramagos, Zachary, La., 85 points on Four Star Rodeo’s Blizzard, $2,471. 2, Elliot Jacoby, Fredericksburg, Texas, 81.5, $1,901. 3, Guthrie Murray, Miami, Okla., 76, $1,331. (total money) 1, Ramagos, $2,471. 2, Bart Miller, Pleasanton, Neb., $2,281. 3, (tie) Jacoby and Murray, $1,901.

Bracket 3, round 3 followed by total money --


Bareback Riding: 1, Tanner Aus, Granite Falls, Minn., 85 points on Calgary Stampede’s Unfortunate Karma, $2,281. 2, Winn Ratliff, Leesville, La., 81.5, $1,711. 3, Orin Larsen, Inglis, Manitoba, and Kyle Charley, Lukachukai, Ariz., 79, $855. (total money) 1, (tie) Aus and Jake Vold, Ponoka, Alberta, $3,992. 3, Mason Clements, Santaquin, Utah, $2,281. 4, Ratliff, $1,711.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Matt Reeves, Cross Plains, Texas, 3.9 seconds, $2,281. 2, Dakota Eldridge, Elko, Nev., 4.0, $1,711. 3, Cody Cabral, Hilo, Hawaii, 4.2, $1,141. 4, (tie) J.D. Struxness, Appleton, Minn., and Jason Thomas, Benton, Ark., 4.4, $285 each. (total money) 1, Tyler Waguespack, Gonzales, La., $3,422. 2, Reeves, $3,136. 3, Struxness, $2,566. 4, Thomas, $1,996.  

Team Roping: 1, Kaleb Driggers, Albany, Ga., and Junior Nogueira, Presidente Prudente, Brazil, 4.4 seconds, $2,281. 2, Tom Richards, Humboldt, Ariz., and Tyler McKnight, Wells, Texas, 4.8, $1,711. 3, Garrett Tonozzi, Fruita, Colo., and Matt Kasner, Cody, Neb., 5.3, $1,141. 4, Garrett Rogers, Baker City, Ore., and Jake Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 5.6, $570. (total money) 1, (tie) Spencer Mitchell, Orange Cove, Calif., and Wyatt Cox, Arroyo Grande, Calif.; and Rogers and Minor; $3,422. 3, (tie) Driggers and Nogueira; and Luke Brown, Stephenville, Texas, and Jake Long, Coffeyville, Kan., $2,281.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Luke Butterfield, Ponoka, Alberta, 85 points on Three Hills Rodeo’s Jumbo Jet, $2,281. 2, Allen Boore, Axtell, Utah, 83.4, $1,711. 3, Hardy Braden, Welch, Okla., 82.5, $1,141. 4, Cody Wright, Milford, Utah, 79.5, $570. (total money) 1, Braden, $5,132. 2, (tie) Butterfield, and Boore, $2,841. 4, Ryder Wright, Milford, Utah, $2,281.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Marcos Costa, Childress, Texas, 7.8, $2,281. 2, Cade Swor, Winnie, Texas, 8.4, $1,171. 3, Marty Yates, Stephenville, Texas, 8.6, $1,141. 4, Stetson Vest, Childress, Texas, 9.2, $570. (total money) 1, Shane Hanchey, Sulphur, La., $4,562. 2, Yates, $3,992. 3, Vest, $3,422. 4, Costa, $2,851.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Amberleigh Moore, Keizer, Ore., 13.99, $2,281. 2, Jana Bean, Fort Hancock, Texas, 14.28, $1,711. 3, Pamela Capper, Cheney, Wash., 14.31, $1,141. 4, Calyssa Thomas, Harrold, S.D., 14.40, $570. (total money) Moore, $6,843.21. 2, Bean, $3,422. 3, Thomas, $2,851. 4, Capper, $2,281.

Bull Riding: (three rides) 1, Sage Steele Kimzey, Strong City, Okla., 86 points on Andrews Rodeo’s Mellow Yellow, $2,471. 2, Cody Rostockyj, Lorena, Texas, 85.5, $1,901. 3, Guthrie Murray, Miami, Okla., 81, $1,331. (total money) 1, Murray, $3,232. 2, Rostockyj, $3,041. 3, (tie) Kimzey and Jeffrey Joseph Ramagos, Zachary, La., $2,471.
 
Bracket 4, round 1 -- 
 
Bareback Riding: 1, Morgan Wilde, McCammon, Idaho, 82 points on Calgary Stampede’s Saturn Rocket, $2,281. 2, Justin Miller, Billings, Mont., 81, $1,711. 3, (tie) Chase Erickson, Helena, Mont., and Tyler Scales, Severance, Colo., 79 and $855 each. 
 
Steer Wrestling: 1, Jake Rinehart, Highmore, S.D., 3.6 seconds, $2,281. 2, Kyle Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 4.0, $1,711. 3, Nick Guy, Sparta, Wis., 4.2, $1,141. 4, Ty Erickson, Helena, Mont., 4.8, $570. 
 
Team Roping: 1, Erich Rogers, Round Rock, Ariz., and Cody Petska, Marana, Ariz., 5.6, $2,281. 2, Justin Davis, Madisonville, Texas, and B.J. Dugger, Three Rivers, Texas, 5.8, $1,711. 3, Buddy Hawkins II, Columbus, Kan., and Brady Tryan, Huntley, Mont., 11.1, $1,141. 4, Tee Luttrell, Shreveport, La., and Tommy Zuniga, Centerville, Texas, 14.8, $570. 
 
Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Dustin Flundra, Pincher Creek, Alberta, 83 points on Rafter H Rodeo’s Aces Wild, $2,281. 2, (tie) Ty Manke, Hermosa, S.D., and Shorty Garrett, Eagle Butte, S.D., 79 and $1,426 each. 4, CoBurn Bradshaw, Beaver, Utah, 78, $570.  
 
Tie-Down Roping: 1, (tie) Hunter Herrin, Apache, Okla.; Logan Hoefer, Magrath, Alberta; and Jordan Ketscher, Squaw Valley, Calif., 8.2 and $1,711 each. 4, Clint Kindred, Oral, S.D., 8.3, $570. 
 
Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Britta Thiel, Belle Fourche, S.D., 14.13 seconds, $2,281. 2, Nellie Miller, Cottonwood, Calif., 14.19, $1,711. 3, Sherry Cervi, Marana, Ariz., 14.22, $1,141. 4, Kathy Grimed, Medical Lake, Wash., 14.26, $570. 
 
Bull Riding: 1, (tie) Garrett Rexburg, Idaho on Rafter H Rodeo’s Feel the Noise and Dallee Mason, Weiser, Idaho, on Cervi Brothers Rodeo’s Rank Frank, 88  points and $1,996 each. 3, Adam William Lucero, Tooele, Utah, 84.5, $1,141. 4, Jeff Bertus, Avon, S.D., 82.5, $570.

Bracket 4, round 2 -- 
 
Bareback Riding: 1, Tyler Scales, Severance, Colo., 84.5 points on Andrews Rodeo’s Power Play, $2,281. 2, Tyler Nelson, Victor, Idaho, 82, $1,711. 3, Justin Miller, Billings, Mont., 81.5, $1,141. 4, Nick Gutzwiler, Edwall, Wash., 76.5, $570. 
               
Steer Wrestling: 1, Ty Erickson, Helena, Mont., 3.7 seconds, $2,281. 2, Jake Rinehart, Highmore, S.D., 3.8, $1,711. 3, Clayton Hass, Weatherford, Texas, 4.7, $1,141. 4, Nick Guy, Sparta, Wis., 5.2, $570. 
 
Team Roping: 1, Jr. Dees and Matt Zancanella, Aurora, S.D., 4.7 seconds, $2,281. 2, Joe Beaver and McCoy Profili, Okkchobee, Fla., 4.8, $1,711. 3, Erich Rogers, Round Rock, Ariz., and Cory Petska, Marana, Ariz., 5.0, $1,141. 4, Aaron Macy, Post, Texas and Evan Arnold, Santa Margarita, Calif., 9.7, $570. 
 
Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, CoBurn Bradshaw, Beaver, Utah, 84.5 points on J Bar J Rodeo’s Money Maker, $2,281. 2, Cooper DeWitt, Rio Rico, Ariz., 82, $1,711. 3, Chuck Schmidt, Keldron, S.D., 81, $1,141. 4, (tie) Audy Reed, Spearman, Texas, and Ty Manke, Hermosa, S.D., 79, $285 each. 
 
Tie-Down Roping: 1, Hunter Herrin, Apache, Okla., 7.6 seconds, $2,281. 2, Tyson Durfey, Weatherford, Texas, 7.8, $1,711. 3, Jordan Ketscher, Squaw Valley, Calif., 8.3, $1,141. 4, Jake Hannum, Plain City, Utah, 8.4, $570.  
 
Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Kathy Grimes, Medical Lake, Wash., 14.06, $2,281. 2, Kimmie Wall, Roosevelt, Utah, 14.21, $1,711. 3, Sherry Cervi, Marana, Ariz., 14.23, $1,141. 4, Britta Thiel, Belle Fourche, S.D., 14.28, $570.  
 
Bull Riding: (three rides) 1, Garrett Smith, Rexburg, Idaho, 88 points on Rafter H Rodeo’s Breaking Bad, $2,471. 2, Jordan Wacey Spears, Redding, Calif., 83, $1,901. 3, Riker Carter, Stone, Idaho, 77, $1,331. 
 
Bracket 4, round 3 followed by total money -- 
 
Bareback Riding: 1, Tyler Scales, Severance, Colo., 84 points on J Bar J Rodeo’s Hell on Hooves, $2,281. 2, Justin Miller, Billings, Mont., 82.5, $1,711. 3, Tyler Nelson, Victor, Idaho, 80, $1,141. 4, (tie) Tanner Phipps, Dalton, Ga., and Tyler Waltz, Martin, Tenn., 76 and $285 each. (total money) 1, Scales, $5,418. 2, Miller, $4,562. 3, Nelson, $2,851. 4, Morgan Wilde, McCammon, Idaho, $2,281. 
 
Steer Wrestling: 1, Nick Guy, Sparta, Wis., 3.7 seconds, $2,281. 2, Clayton Hass, Weatherford, Texas, 4.3, $1,711. 3, Kyle Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 4.5, $1,141. 4, Will Stovall, Roberts, Mont., 4.6, $570. (total money) 1,  (tie) Guy and Jake Rinehart, $3,992 each. 3, (tie) Whitaker and Ty Erickson, Helena, Mont., $2,851. 
 
Team Roping: 1, Cody Tew, Belgrade, Mont., and Ryan Zurcher, Powell, Wyo., 4.9 seconds, $2,281. 2, Tee Luttrell, Shreveport, La., and Tommy Zuniga, Centerville, Texas, 5.3, $1,711. 3, Seth Hall, Albuquerque, N.M., and Byron Wilkerson, Duncan, Ariz., 5.6, $1,141. 4, Joe Beaver and McCoy Profili, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.9, $570.  (total money) 1, Erich Rogers, Round Rock, Ariz., and Cory Petska, Marana, Ariz., $3,421. 2, (tie) Tew and Zurcher; Luttrell and Zuniga; and Jr. Dees and Matt Zancanella, Aurora, S.D., $2,281. 
 
Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Curtis Garton, Kaitaia, New Zealand, 85.5 points on J Bar J Rodeo’s Special time, $2,281. 2, Audy Reed, Spearman, Texas, 82.5, $1,710. 3, CoBurn Bradshaw, Beaver, Utah, and Chuck Schmidt, Keldron, S.D., 82, $855 each. (total money) 1, Bradshaw, $3,706. 2, (tie) Garton and Dustin Flundra, Pincher Creek, Alberta, 42,281. 4, Audy Reed, Spearman, Texas, $1,996. 
 
Tie-Down Roping: 1, Cooper Martin, Alma, Kan., 6.9 seconds, $2,281. 2, Tyson Durfey, Weatherford, Texas, 7.5, $1,711. 3, Ike Fontenot, Ville, Platte, La., 7.6, $1,141. 4, Jordan Ketscher, Squaw Valley, Calif., 7.8, $570. (total money) 1, Hunter Herrin, Apache, Okla., $3,992. 2, (tie) Ketscher and Durfey, $3,422 each. 4, Martin, $2,281. 
 
Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Kathy Grimes, Medical Lake, Wash., 14.06, $2,281. 2, Nellie Miller, Cottonwood, Calif., 14.15, $1,711. 3, Sherry Cervi, Marana, Ariz., 14.22, $1,141. 4, Abby Penson, Blossom, Texas, 14.28, $570. (total money) Grimes, $5,132. 2, (tie) Miller and Cervi, $3,422 each. 4, Britta thiel, Belle Fourche, S.D., $2,851.  
 
Bull Riding: 1, (three rides) Kurtis Turner, Washington, Utah, 86 points on Andrews Rodeo’s #36, $2,471. 2, Adam William Lucero, Tooele, Utah, 82, $1,901. 3, Riker Carter Stone, Idaho, 72, $1,331. (total money) 1, Garrett Smith, Rexburg, Idaho, $4,467. 2, Lucero, $3,041. 3, Carter, $2,661. 4, Turner, $2,471.

Bracket 5, round 1 --


Bareback Riding: 1, Joel Schlegel, Burns, Colo., 84.5 points on J Bar J Rodeo’s Dirty Rags, $2,281. 2, Zack Brown, Red Bluff, Calif., 83.5, $1,711. 3, Wyatt Maines, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, 81, $1,141. 4, Ty Breuer, Mandan, N.D., 77, $570.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Tom Lewis, Lehi, Utah, 4.3 seconds, $2,281. 2, Jacob Talley, Keatchie, La., 4.4, $1,711.3, John Henry Franzen, Riverton, Wyo., 4.6, $1,141. 4, (tie) Dirk tavenner, Rigby, Idaho and Cody Pratt, Pueblo, Colo., 4.9, $285 each.

Team Roping: 1, Nathan McWhorter, Telephone, Texas, and Dustin Davis, Terrell, Texas, 5.1, $2,281. 2, Kelsey Parchman, Cumberland City, Tenn., and Kinney Harrell, Marshall, Texas, 10.2, $1,711. 3, Ty Blasingame, Ramah, Colo., and Josh Fillmore, Penrose, Colo.; and Jake Orman, Prairie, Miss., and Tyler Domingue, De Kalb, Texas, 15.2, $855 each.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Spencer Wright, Milford, Utah, 83 points on J Bar J Rodeo’s Moon Hawk, $2,281. 2, Nat Stratton, Goodwell, Okla., 82, $1,711. 3, Tyrell Smith, Sand Coulee, Mont., 81, $1,141. 4, Dean Wadsworth, Ozona, Texas, 79, $570. 

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Jerrad Hofstetter, Shallowater, Texas, 8.0 seconds, $2,281. 2, (tie) Josh Peek, Pueblo, Colo., and Robert Mathis, Mart, Texas, 8.5, $1,426. 4, Morgan Grant, Didsbury, Alberta, 10.1, $570.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1,  Sammi Bessert, Grand Junction, Colo., and Tiany Schuster, Krum, Texas, 14.09, $1,996 each. 3, Kelly Yates, Pueblo, Colo., 14.23, $1,141. 4, Sabra O’Quinn, Ocalla, Fla., 14.33, $570.

Bull Riding: 1, Ty Wallace, Collbran, Colo., 87.5 points on Hurst Pro Rodeo’s Cimarron, $2,281. 2, Markus Mariluch, 87, $1,711. 3, Brady Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 85, $1,141. 4, Jacob O’Mara, Baton Rouge, La., 82.5, $570.

Bracket 5, round 2 followed by total money --

Bareback Riding: 1, Wyatt Maines, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, 81 points on Cervi Brother’s Rodeo’s Grin and Bear It, $2,281. 2, Tucker zing, Glendive, Mont., 78, $1,711. 3, Cody Kiser, Carson City, Nev., 76, $1,141. 4, Joel Schlegel, Burns, Colo., 73, $570. (total money) 1, Maines, $3,422. 2, Schlegel, $2,851. 3, (tie) Zingg and Zack Brown, Red Bluff, Calif., $1,711 each.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Josh Peek, Pueblo, Colo., 3.9 seconds, $2,281. 2, (tie) Timmy Sparing, Helena, Mont., and Blake Knowles, Heppner, Ore., 4.0, $1,426 each. 4, Shane Frey, Duncan, Okla., 4.1, $570. (total money) 1, (tie) Peek and Tom Lewis, Lehi, Utah, $2,281 each. 3, Jacob Talley, Keatchie, La., $1,711. 4, (tie) Sparing and Knowles, $1,426.

Team Roping: 1, Kelsey Parchman, Cumberland City, Tenn., and Kinney Harrell, Marshall, Texas, 5.5 seconds, $2,281. 2, Clay Ullery, Two Hills, Alberta and John Philipp, Washington, Texas, 6.0, $1,711. 3, J.B. lord and Levi lord, Sturgis, S.D., 6.1, $1,141. 4, Ty Blasingame, Ramah, Colo., and Josh Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 7.0, $570. (total money) 1, Parchman and Harrell, $3,992. 2, Nathan McWhorter, Telephone, Texas, and Dustin Davis, Terrell, Texas, $2,281. 3, Ullery and Philipp, $1,711. 4,  Blasingame and Fillmore, $1,426.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Nat Stratton, Goodwell, Okla., 79.5 points on Cervi Brothers Rodeo’s Living the Hi Life, $2,281. 2, Nick LaDuke, Livermore, Calif., 79, $1,711. 3, (tie) Spencer Wright, Milford, Utah, and Sam Spreadborough, Snyder, Texas, 77, $855 each. (total money) 1, Stratton, $3,991. 2, Wright, $3,136. 3, LaDuke, $1,711. 4, Tyrell J. Smith, Sand Coulee, Mont., $1,141.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Trell Etbauer, Goodwell, Okla., 8.5 seconds, $2,281. 2, (tie) Taylor Santos, Creston, Calif., and J.C. Malone, Plain City, Utah, 8.7, $1,425 each. 4, Marshall Leonard, Shongaloo, La., 10.8, $570. (total money) 1, (tie) Etbauer and Jerrad Hofstetter, Shallowater, Texas, $2,281 each. 3, (tie) Santos; Malone; Josh Peek, Pueblo, Colo.; and Robert Mathis, Mart, Texas, $1,426 each.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Sabra O’Quinn, Ocala, Fla., 14.11, $2,281. 2, Sammi Bessert, Grand Junction, Colo., 14.12, $1,711. 3, Kelly Yates, Pueblo, Colo., 14.21, $1,141. 4, Andrea Busby, Brock, Texas, 14.34, $570. (total money) 1, Bessert, $3,707. 2, O’Quinn, $2,851. 3, Yates, $2,281. 4, Tiany Schuster, Krum, Texas,a $1,996.

Bull Riding: 1, no rides. (total money) 1, Ty Wallace, Collbran, Colo., $2,851. 2, Markus Mariluch, Daingerfield, Texas, $2,281. 3, Brady Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, $1,711. 4, Jacob O’Mara, Baton Rouge, La., $1,141.

Bracket 5, round 3 followed by total money --

Bareback Riding: 1, Joel Schlegel, Burns, Colo., 82 points on Cervi Championship Rodeo’s Dust Storm, $2,281. 2, Ty Breuer, Mandan, N.D., 81, $1,711. 3, Wyatt Maines, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, 75, $1,141. 4, Zack Brown, Red Bluff, Calif., 74, $570. (total money) 1, Schlegel, $5,132. 2, Maines, $4,562. 3, (tie) Breuer and Brown, $2,281 each.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Shane Frey, Duncan, Okla., 3.6 seconds, $2,281. 2, Dirk Tavenner, Rigby, Idaho, 3.9, $1,711. 3, (tie) Josh Peek, Pueblo, Colo., and Tom Lewis, Levi, Utah, 4.0, $855 each. (total money) 1, Peek and Lewis, $3,136. 3, Frey, $2,851. 4, Tavenner, $1,996.

Team Roping: 1, Joshua and Jonathan Torres, Ocala, Fla., 4.9 seconds, $2,281. 2, Jake Orman, Prairie View, Miss., and Tyler Domingue, De Kalb, Texas, 5.6, $1,711. 3, Adam Rose, Willard, Mo., and J.W. Beck, Moville, Iowa, 5.9, $1,141. 4, Clay Ullery, Two Hills, Alberta, and John Philipp, Washington, Texas, 6.3, $570. (total money) 1, Kelsey Parchman, Cumberland City, Tenn., and Kinney Harrell, Marshall, Texas, $3,992. 2, Orman and Domingue, $2,566. 3, (tie) Torres and Torres; and Nathan McWhorter, Telephone, Texas, and Dustin Davis, Terrell, Texas; $2,281 each.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Spencer Wright, Milford, Utah, 85.5 points on Andrews Rodeo’s Cat Walk, $2,281. 2, Tyrell Smith, Sand Coulee, Mont., 81.5, $1,711. 3, Nat Stratton, Goodwell, Okla., 76, $1,141. 4, Brady Nicholes, Hoytsville, Utah, 72, $570. (total money) 1, Wright, $5,418. 2, Stratton, $5,132. 3, Smith, $2,851. 4, Nick LaDuke, Livermore, Calif., $1,711.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Morgan Grant, Didsbury, Albert, 8.0 seconds, $2,851. 2, Jerrad Hofstetter, Shallowater, Texas, 8.1, $1,711. 3, J.C. Malone, Plain City, Utah, 8.7, $1,141. 4, Taylor Santos, Creston, Calif., 10.6, $570. (total money) 1, Hofstetter, $3,992. 2, Grant, $2,851. 3, Malone, $2,566. 4, Trell Etbauer, Goodwell, Okla., $2,281.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Benette Little, Ardmore, Okla., 14.12 seconds, $2,281. 2, Brenda Mays, Terrebonne, Ore., 14.18, $1,711. 3, Tiany Schuster, Krum, Texas, 14.22, $1,141. 4, Sammi Bessert, Grand Junction, Colo., 14.26, $570. (total money) 1, Bessert, $4,277. 2, Schuster, $3,136. 3, Sabra O’Quinn, Ocala, Fla., $2,851. 4, Little, $2,281.

Bull Riding: 1, Roscoe Jarboe, new Plymouth, Idaho, 88.5 points on Andrews Rodeo’s Rawhide Jacket, $2,281. 2, Ednei Caminhas, Denton, Texas, 82, $1,711. 3, Jacob O’Mara, Baton Rouge, La., 81, $1,141. 4, Brady Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 79, $570. (total money) 1, (tie) Jarboe and Ty Wallace, collbran, Colo., $2,851 each. 3, (tie) Portenier and Markus Mariluch, Daingerfield, Texas, $2,281.

Semifinals 1 followed by total money --

Bareback Riding: 1, Tim O’Connell, Zwingle, Iowa, 87 points on Bar T Rodeo’s Twice Shy, $4,277. 2, Chad Rutherford, Lake Charles, La., 83.5, $3,208. 3, Evan Jayne, Marseille, France, and Wyatt Bloom, Bend, Ore., 82 and $1,604 each. (total money) 1, O’Connell, $10,549. 2, Rutherford, $7,485. 4, Bloom, $5,596. 5, Tyler Scales, Severance, Colo., 5,418.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Josh Peek, Pueblo, Colo., 4.0 seconds, $4,277. 2, Sterling Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 4.1, $3,208. 3, J.D. Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 4.2, $2,138. 4, (tie) Nick Guy, Sparta, Wis., and Kyle Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 4.5, $535 each. (total money) 1, Peek, $7,413. 2, Lambert, $6,059. 3, Struxness, $4,708. 4, Guy, $4,526.

Team Roping: 1, Kaleb Driggers, Albany, Ga., and Junior Nogueira, Presidente  Prudente, Brazil, 4.4 seconds, 4,277. 2, Garrett Rogers, Baker City, Ore., and Jake minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 4.9, $3,208. 3, Dustin Egusquiza, Mariana, Fla., and Kory Koontz, Stephenville, Texas, 5.0, $2,139. 4, Jake Cooper, Monument, N.M., and Jim Ross Cooper, Stephenville, Texas, 5.5, $1,069. (total money) 1, Egusquiza and Koontz, 5.0, $8,126. 2, Driggers and Nogueira, $6,558. 3, Rogers and Minor, $6,629. 4, Bubba Buckaloo, Kingston, Okla., and Travis Woodard, Stockton, Calif., $5,132.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Hardy Braden, Welch, Okla., 88 points on Hell’s Fire Hostage, $4,277. 2, Tyrel Smith, Sand Coulee, Mont., 86.5, $3,208. 3, Clay Elliott, Nanton, Alberta, 84.5, $2,139. 4, Layton Green, Meeting, Creek, Alberta, 83.5, $1,069. (total money) 1, Braden, $9,409. 2, Sterling Crawley, Stephenville, Texas, $6,558. 3, Smith, $6,059. 4, Jacobs Crawley, Boerne, Texas, $5,988.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Hunter Herrin, Apache, Okla., 6.9 seconds, $4,277. 2, Marcos Costa, Childress, Texas, 7.2, $3,208. 3, Matt Shiozawa, Chubbuck, Idaho, 8.6, $2,138. 4, Jerrad Hofstetter, Shallowater, Texas, 8.8, $1,069. (total money) Herrin, $8,269. 2, Costa, $6,059. 3, Hofstetter, $5,061. 4, Shiozawa, $5,560.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Amberleigh Moore, Keizer, Ore., 13.86, $4,277. 2, Sabra O’Quinn, Ocala, Fla., 14.16, $3,208. 3, Sammi Bessert, Grand Junction, Colo., 14.19, $2,138. 4, Nicole Riggle, Scottsdale, Ariz., 14.22, $1,069. (total money) 1, Moore, $11,120. 2, Bessert, $6,416. 3, O’Quinn, $6,059. 4, Riggle, $4,491.

Bull Riding: (three rides) 1, Joe Frost, Randlett, Utah, 88.5 points on 4L & Diamond S Rodeo’s Foolish & Cruel, $4,633. 2, Guthrie Murray, Miami, Okla., 88, $3,564. 4, Kurtis Turner, Washington, Utah, 87.5, $2,495. (total money) 1, Frost, $13,568. 2, Murray, $6,798. 3, Turner, $4,966. 4, Josh Frost, Randlett, Utah, $3,136.

Semifinals 1, round 2 followed by total money (Final round qualifiers) --


Bareback Riding: 1, Evan Jayne, Marseille, France, 85.5 points on Calgary Stampede’s Reckless Margie, $4,277. 2, Tanner Aus, Granite Falls, Minn., 84, $3,208. 3, Justin Miller, Billings, Mont., 83.5, $2,139. 4, Mason Clements, Santaquin, Utah, 83, $1,069. (total money) 1, Tim O’Connell, Zwingle, Iowa, $10,550. 2, Jayne, $8,162. 3, Chad Rutherford, Lake Charles, La., $7,485. 4, Aus, $7,199. 5, Miller, $6,701. 

Steer Wrestling: 1, Nick Guy, Sparta, Wis., 3.9 seconds, $4,277. 2, Chason Floyd, Buffalo, S.D., 4.0, $3,208. 3, Kyle whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 4.7, $2,139. 4, Jacob Shofner, Huntsville, Texas, 5.1, $1,069. (total money) 1, Guy, $8,804. 2, Josh Peek, Pueblo, Colo., $7,413. 3, (tie) Floyd and Sterling Lambert, Fallon, Nev., $6,059 each. 5, Whitaker, $5,524.

Team Roping: 1, Kaleb Driggers, Albany, Ga., and Junior Nogueira, Presidente  Prudente, Brazil, 4.1 seconds, $4,277. 2, Dustin Egusquiza, Mariana, Fla., and Kory Koontz, Stephenville, Texas, 4.5, $3,208. 3, (tie) Bubba Buckaloo, Kingston, Okla., and Travis Woodard, Stockton, Calif., and Jr.. Dees, and Matt Zancanella, Aurora, S.D., 5.0 and $1,604 each. (total money) 1, Egusquiza and koontz, $11,334. 2, Driggers and Nogueira, $10,835. 3, Buckaloo and Woodard, $6,736. 4, Garrett Rogers, Baker City, Ore., and Jake Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., $6,629. 5, Jake Cooper, Monument, N.M., and Jim Ross Cooper, Stephenville, Texas, $4,206.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Jacobs Crawley, Boerne, Texas, 82.5 points on Three Hills Rodeo’s Mr. Haney, $4,277. 2, clay Elliott, Nanton, Alberta, 82, $3,208. 3, Sterling Crawley, Stephenville, Texas, 81.5, $2,138. 4, Layson Green, Meeting Creek, Alberta, 80, $1,069. (total money) 1, Jacobs Crawley, $10,264. 2, Hardy Braden, Welch, Okla., $9,409. 3, Sterling Crawley, $8,697. 4, Elliott, $8,198. 5, Tyrell Smith, Sand Coulee, Mont., $6,059.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Shane Hanchey, Sulphur, La., 6.9 seconds, $4,277. 2, Marcos Costa, Childress, Texas, 7.1, $3,208. 3, (tie) J.C. Malone, Plain City, Utah and Ace Slone, Cuero, Texas, 7.3, $1,604 each.  (total money) 1, Costa, $9,267. 2, Hanchey, $8,839. 3, Hunter Herrin, apache, Okla., $8,269. 4, Matt Shiozawa, Chubbock, Idaho, $5,560. 5, Jerrad Hofstetter, Shallowater, Texas, $5,061.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, (tie) Amberleigh Moore, Keizer, Ore., and Nicole Riggle, Scottsdale, Ariz., 14.05 and $3,742 each. 3, Sabra O’Quinn, Ocala, Fla., 14.06, $2,138. 4, Stevi Hillman, Weatherford, Texas, 14.13, $1,069. (total money) 1, Moore, $14,863. 2, Riggle, $8,233. 3, O’Quinn, $8,198. 4, Sammi Besswert, Grand Junction, Colo., $6,415. 5, Nellie miller, Cottonwood, Calif., $3,422.

Bull Riding: 1, Roscoe Jarboe, New Plymouth, Idaho, 87 points on Frontier Rodeo’s Smoke on the Water, $4,277. 2, Sage Kimzey, Strong City, Okla., 85, $3,208. 3, joe Frost, Randlett, Utah, 84, $2,138. 4, Brady Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 78.5, $1,069. (total money) 1, Frost, $15,706. 2, Jarboe, $7,128. 3, Guthrie Murray, Miami, Okla., $6,796. 4, Kimzey, $5,679. 5, Kurtis Turner, Washington, Utah, $4,966.

Semifinals 2, round 1 followed by total money  --

Bareback Riding: 1, Tyler Nelson, Victor, Idaho, 84 points on Beutler and Son Rodeo’s On Tap, $4,277. 2, R.C. Landingham, Hat Creek, Calif., 83, $3,208. 3, Richie Champion, The Woodlands, Texas, 80.5, $2,138. 4, (tie) Winn Ratliff, Leesville, la., and Jake Vold, Ponoka, Alberta, 79 and $535 each. (total money) 1, Nelson, $7,128. 2, Champion, $6,415. 3, Landingham, $6,344. 4, Wyatt Maines, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, $4,562. 5, Vold, $4,526.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Ty Erickson, Helena, Mont., 4.1 seconds, $4,277. 2, Jon Ragatz, Beetown, Wis., 4.3, $3,208. 3, Jason Thomas, Benton, Ark., 4.6, $2,138. 4, Scott Guenthner, Provost, Alberta, 4.7, $1,069. (total money) 1, Erickson, $7,128. 2, Ragatz, $6059. 3, Thomas, $4,134. 4, (tie) Baylor Roche, Tremonton, Utah and Jake Rinehart, Highmore, S.D., $3,992 each.

Team Roping: 1, Erich Rogers, Round Rock, Ariz., and Cory Petska, Marana, Ariz., 4.4, $4,277. 2, Jake Orman, Prairie, Miss., and Tyler Domingue, De Kalb, Texas; and Billy Bob Brown, Carbon, Texas, and Logan Medlin, Tatum, N.M.; 4.9 and $2,673 each. 4, Kelsey Parchman, Cumberland City, Tenn., and Kinney Harrell, Marshall, Texas, 5.0, $1,069. (total money) 1, Rogers and Petska, $7699. 2, Orman and Domingue, $5,239. 3, Parchman and Harrell, $5,061. 4, Brown and Medlin, $4,954. 5, Cody Snow, Los Olivos, Calif., and Wesley Thorp, Throckmorton, Texas, $3,992.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Coburn Bradshaw, Beaver, Utah, 88 points on Sutton Rodeo’s South Point, $4,277. 2, Tyrel Larsen, Inglis, Manitoba, 86.5, $3,208. 3, (tie) Zeke Thurston, Big Valley, Alberta and Nat Stratton, Goodwell, Okla., 85, $1,604. (total money) 1, Bradshaw, $7,984. 2, Stratton, $6,736. 3, Thurston, $6,451. 4, Larsen, $4,919. 5, (tie) Lane Cust, Sylvan, Lake, Alberta and Jake Wright, Milford, Utah, $3,422.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Marty Yates, Stephenville, Texas, 6.7 seconds, $4,277. 2, Caleb Smidt, Bellville, Texas, 7.0, $3,208. 3, (tie) Tyson Durfey, Weatherford, Texas, and Trell Etbuaer, Goodwell, Okla., 7.7, $1,604 each. (total money) 1, Yates, $8,269. 2, Smidt, $7,770. 3, Durfey, $5,025. 4, Etbuaer, $3,885. 5, (tie) Stetson Vest, Childress, Texas, and Bryson Sechrist, Apache, Okla., $3,422.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Ivy Conrado, Hudson, Colo., 13.97 seconds, $4,277. 2, Kathy Grimes, Medical Lake, Wash., 14.02, $3,208. 3, Tiany Schuster, Krum, Texas, 14.12, $2,138. 4, Pamela Capper, Cheney, Wash., 14.18, $1,069. (total money) 1, Conrado, $9980. 2, Grimes, $8,340. 3, Taylor Langdon, Aubrey, Texas, $6,843. 4, Schuster, $5,275. 5, Sherry Cervi, Marana, Ariz., $3,422.

Bull Riding: (one ride) Ty Wallace, Collbran, Colo., 90 points on D&H Cattle Company’s No Regrets, $10,692.  (total money) 1, Wallace, $13,544. 2, Garrett Smith, Rexburg, Idaho, $4,467. 3, Cody Rostockyj, Lorena, Texas, $3,041. 4, Scottie Knapp, Albuquerque, N.M., $2,851. 5, Riker Carter, Stone, Idaho, $2,661.

Semifinals 2, round 2 followed by total money (Finals qualifiers) --

Bareback Riding: 1, Tyler Nelson, Victor, Idaho, 84 points on Andrews Rodeo’s Cool Water, $4,277. 2, Richmond Champion, The Woodlands, Texas, 83.5, $3,208. 3, J.R. Vezain, Cowley, Wyo., 83, $2,138. 4, Morgan Wilde, McCammon, Idaho, 82, $1,069. (total money) 1, Nelson, $11,405. 2, Champion $9,623. 3, R.C. Landingham, Hat Creek, Calif., $6,344. 4, Vezain, $4,705. 5, Wyatt Maines, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, $4,562.

Steer Wrestling: 1, (tie) Tyler Waguespack, Gonzales, La., and Jake Rinehart, Highmore, S.D., 5.1, $3,742 each. 3, Jon Ragatz, Beetown, Wis., 5.2, $2,138. 4, (tie) Scott Guenthner, Provost, Alberta, and Tom Lewis, Lehi, Utah, 6.0, $535. (total money) 1, Ragatz, $8,198. 2, Rinehart, $7,734. 3, Waguespack, $7,164. 4, Ty Erickson, Helena, Mont., $7,128. 5, Scott Guenthner, Provost, Alberta, $4,455.

Team Roping: 1, Luke Brown, Stephenville, Texas, and Jake Long, Coffeyville, Kan., 4.3, $4,277. 2, Aaron Tsinigine, Tuba City, Ariz., and Travis Graves, Jay, Okla., 4.8, $3,208. 3, Erich Rogers, Round Rock, Ariz., and Cory Petska, Marana, Ariz., 14.6, $2,138. 4, Rowdy Rieken, Arp, Texas, and Sid Sporer, Cody, Wyo., 15.2, $1,069. (total money) 1,  Rogers and Petska, $9,837. 2, Brown and Long, $6,558. 3, Tsinigine and Graves, $6,059. 4, Jake Orman, Prairie, Miss., and Tyler Domingue, De Kalb, Texas, $5,239. 5, Kelsey Parchman, Cumberland City, Tenn., and Kinney Harrell, Marshall, Texas, $5,061.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, Coburn Bradshaw, Beaver, Utah, 87 points on Burch Rodeo’s Angel Sings, 87, $4,277. 2, Dustin Flundra, Pincher Creek, Alberta, 82, $3,208. 3, Zeke Thurston, Big Valley, Alberta, 80, $2,138. 4, Lane Cust, Sylvan Laek, Alberta, 78.5, $1,069. (total money) 1, Bradshaw, $12,261. 2, Thurston, $8,589. 3, Nat Stratton, Goodwell, Okla., $6,736. 4, Flundra, $5,489. 5, Tyrel Larsen, Inglis, Manitoba, $4,918.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, (tie) Marty Yates, Stephenville, Texas, and Tyson Durfey, Weatherford, Texas, 7.6, $3,742 each. 3, Chase Williams, Stephenville, Texas, 8.0, $2,138. 4, Trell Etbauer, Goodwell, Okla., 8.3, $1,069. (total money) 1, Yates, $12,011. 2, Durfey, $8,768. 3, Caleb Smidt, Bellville, Texas, $7,770. 4, Etbauer, $4,954. 5, Williams, $4,420. 

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Kathy Grimes, Medical Lake, Wash., 14.00, $4,277. 2, Benette Little, Ardmore, Okla., 14.06, $3,208. 3, Sherry Cervi, Marana, Ariz., 14.11, $2,138. 4, Cassidy Kruse, Gillette, Wyo., 14.24, $1,069. (total money) 1, Grimes, $12,617. 2, Ivy Conrado, Hudson, Colo., $9,980. 3, Taylor Langdon, Aubrey, Texas, $6,843. 4, Cervi, $5,560. 4, Little, $5,489.

Bull Riding: No rides, $1,069 paid to all competitors. (total money) 1, Ty Wallace, Collbran, Colo., $14,613. 2, Garrett Smith, Rexburg, Idaho, $5,536. 3, Cody Rostockyj, Lorena, Texas, $4,111. 4, Scottie Knapp, Albuquerque, N.M., $3,921. 5, Riker Carter, Stone, Idaho, $3,730.

Finals followed by total money (20th performance) --


Bareback Riding: 1, Tyler Nelson, Victor, Idaho, 91.5 points on Frontier Rodeo’s Full Baggage, $14,476. 2, Tim O’Connell, Zwingle, Iowa, 91, $10,857. 3, Tanner Aus, Granite Falls, Minn., 90, $7,238. 4, Richmond Champion, The Woodlands, Texas, 89, $3,619. (total money) 1, Nelson, $25,881. 2, O’Connell, $21,407. 3, Aus, $14,438. 4, Champion, $13,242.

Steer Wrestling: 1, Ty Erickson, Helena, Mont., 3.8 seconds, $14,476. 2, Josh Peek, Pueblo, Colo., 4.1, $10, 857. 3, Scott Guenthner, Provost, Alberta, 4.3, $7,238. 4, Jon Ragatz, Beetown, Wis., 4.5, $3,619. (total money) 1, Erickson, $21,604. 2, Peek, $18,270. 3, Ragatz, $11,817. 4, Guenthner, $11,693.

Team Roping: 1, Luke Brown, Stephenville, Texas, and Jake Long, Coffeyville, Kan., 4.0 seconds, $14,476. 2, Kaleb Driggers, Albany, Ga., and Junior Nogueira, Presidente Prudente, Brazil, 4.3, $10,857. 3, Bubba Buckaloo, Kingston, Okla., and Travis Woodard, Stockton, Calif., 4.4, $7,238. 4, Jake Cooper, Monument, N.M., and Jim Ross Cooper, Stephenville, Texas, 5.4, $3,619. (total money) Driggers and Nogueira, $21,692. 2, Brown and Long, $21,034. 3, Buckaloo and Woodard, $13,974 4, Dustin Egusquiza, Mariana, Fla., and korty Koontz, Stephenville, Texas, $11,334.

Saddle Bronc Riding: 1, (tie) Hardy Braden, Welch, Okla., on Beutler and Son Rodeo’s Nutrena’s Wound Up and CoBurn Bradshaw, Beaver, Utah, Calgary Stampede’s Stampede Warrior, 87.5 points and $12,666 each. 3, Nat Stratton, Goodwell, Okla., 87, $7,238. 4, (tie) Zeke Thurston, Big Valley, Okla., and Jacobs Crawley, Boerne, Texas, 86, $1,809. (total money) 1, Bradshaw, $24,927. 2, Braden, $22,076. 3, Stratton, $13,974. 4, Crawley, $12,074.

Tie-Down Roping: 1, Hunter Herrin, Apache, Okla., 6.6 seconds, $14,476. 2, Shane Hanchey, Sulphur, La., 7.1, $10,857. 3, Trell Etbauer, Goodwell, Okla., 7.8, $7,238. 4, Caleb Smidt, Bellville, Texas, 7.9, $3,619. (total money) 1, $22,745. 2, Hanchey, $19,696. 3, Smidt, $11,389.

Women’s Barrel Race: 1, Amberleigh Moore, Keizer, Ore., 13.98 seconds, $14,476. 2, Kathy Grimes, Medical Lake, Wash., 14.11, $10,857. 3, Nellie Miller, Cottonwood, Calif., and Taylor Langdon, Aubrey, Texas, 14.16, $5,428 each. (total money) 1, Moore, $29,339. 2, Grimes, $23,474. 3, Langdon, $12,272. 4, Ivy Conrado, Hudson, Colo., $9,980.

Bull Riding: (two rides) 1, Roscoe Jarboe, New Plymouth, Idaho, 91 points on D&H Cattle Company’s Sweet Pro Bruiser, $19,905. 2 ,Scottie Knapp, Albquerque, N.M., 88, $16,286. (total money) 1, Jarboe, $27,033. 2, Knapp, $20,206. 3, Joe Frost, Randlett, Utah, $15,706. 4, Ty Wallace, Collbran, Colo., $14,613.

San Antonio Extreme Bull Riding

-

Back to Top

San Antonio Extreme Bull Riding
San Antonio Stock Show Rodeo Xtreme Bulls -- Feb. 25, 2017
Bull Rider Stock SCORE Money
Ty Wallace, Collbran, CO Shocker PR 90 $25,380.00
Brady Portenier, Caldwell, ID Heartbreak Kid DH 89 $20,680.00
Bayle Worden, Charleston, TX Wolf of Wallstreet BH 88.5 $13,630.00
Trevor Reiste, Linden, IA Chocolate Shake PR 88.5 $13,630.00
Justin Hendrix, Belton, TX Savage Moves DH 87 $6,580.00
Riker Carter, Stone, ID Psychopath FR 86 $3,603.33
Josh Frost, Randlett, UT Cage Fighter AN 86 $3,603.33
Markus Mariluch, Daingerfield, TX Mudshark PR 85.5 $3,603.33
Eli Vastbinder, Athens, TX Juicy Box FL 85 $1,880.00
Jeff Askey, Athens, TX 17A AN 84 $1,410.00
Jeff Bertus, Avon, SD Mud Bug AN 83.5
Rorey Maier, Timber Lake, SD Poppy FR 83
Sage Steele Kimzey, Strong City, OK Flyin' Holy PR 82.5
Trey Benton, Rock Island, TX Scarface BH 82
Cody Rostockyj, Lorena, TX 36 AN 81
Jacob O'Mara, Baton Rouge, LA Haunted Mesa FL 80
Parker Breding, Edgar, MT Cactus Jungle LH 78
Scottie Knapp, Albuquerque, NM Show Off FR 0
Jared Parsonage, Maple Creek, SK Aftershock FR 0
Kurtis Turner, Washington, TX Amos Moses AN 0
Denton Fugate, Dixon, MO Smoke on Water FR 0
John Leinaweaver, Ortana, PA Highway Man FR 0
Garrett Tribble, Bristow, OK Panic Prone 0
Cole Melancon, Liberty, TX Rosette Swag BH 0
Nate Perry, Elk City, OK Alabama Highest BH 0
Dalan Duncan, Ballard, UT House of Pain FL 0
Ednei Caminhas, Denton, TX Girl Money FL 0
Bart Miller, Pleasanton, NE Foolish & Cruel FL 0
Cody Teel, Kountze, TX Little Turbo FL 0
Dustin Bowen, Waller, TX Yellow Hair LH 0
Chase Robbins, Marsing, ID Breaking Bad LH 0
Tyson Donovan, Sturgis, SD Midnight Madness LH 0
Jeffrey Ramagos, Zachary, LA Rio LH 0
Clayton Foltyn, Winnie, TX Wacey LH 0
Guthrie Murray, Miami, OK Judas SU 0
Adam Lucero, Tooele, UT Set Em Up Joe SU 0
Jordan Hansen, Okotoks, AB Hurricane Hustle PR 0
Lane Lasley, Marshall, AR Happy Hour SU 0
Elliot Jacoby, Fredericksburg, TX Florida Orange Juice SU 0
Jeston Mead, Ashland, KS Golly Gee PR 0
Rocky McDonald, Colonia Juarez, MX Jeremiah AN 0
Clayton Savage, Yoder, WY Big Dip AN 0
Ardie Maier, Timber Lake, SD Thor AN 0
Lonnie West, Cadogan, AB Danutso DH 0
Jordan Wacey Spears, Redding, CA Hard Candy DH 0
Garrett Smith, Rexburg, ID Cracker Breaker DH 0
Brennon Eldred, Sulphur, OK No Regrets DH 0
Joe Frost, Randlett, UT High Test PR 0
Roscoe Jarboe, New Plymouth, ID Too Smooth PR 0