2019 CPRA Standings
2019 CPRA Barrel Racing Standings
See the 2019 barrel racing Canadian standings, courtesy of the CPRA.
LADIES BARREL RACING | |||
1 | MANNING TAYLOR (12) | YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A | 10,532.59 |
2 | ELLIOTT JUSTINE (10) | LACOMBE, AB | 9,651.40 |
3 | OLAFSON BERTINA (10) | HUDSON BAY, SK | 7,714.71 |
4 | GERWATOSKI KIM (10) | PONOKA, AB | 5,861.38 |
5 | WHITESIDE BRADI (11) | LONGVIEW, AB | 5,655.51 |
6 | WHITESIDE KYLIE (11) | LONGVIEW, AB | 5,259.42 |
7 | WILLS BROOKE (9) | KAMLOOPS, BC | 4,859.91 |
8 | SKOCDOPOLE DIANE (11) | BIG VALLEY, AB | 4,083.83 |
9 | RUZICKA STACEY (10) | BLUFFTON, AB | 4,054.68 |
10 | LECLERCQ RENE (11) | HOLDEN, AB | 3,672.07 |
11 | TRENHOLM RYLEE (9) | CHETWYND, BC | 3,310.91 |
12 | WALKER MARY (6) | ENNIS, TX | 3,274.73 |
13 | DACYK CASEY (9) | PONOKA, AB | 3,080.85 |
14 | ROBERTS CRANNA (12) | RED DEER COUNTY, AB | 3,047.01 |
15 | WILLS LANE (9) | KAMLOOPS, BC | 2,951.60 |
16 | MCMANN SHAYLEE (11) | DONALDA, AB | 2,820.00 |
17 | LAYE MARCI (11) | BASHAW, AB | 2,560.33 |
18 | WILLIS RENEE RAE (5) | PRINCETON, BC | 2,150.72 |
19 | EDEY KENDRA (9) | LONGVIEW, AB | 2,142.03 |
20 | O'REILLY JENNA (7) | MILLARVILLE AB | 2,129.81 |
21 | BIRD LAKOTA (8) | NANTON, AB | 2,032.15 |
22 | SHIELDS TAYLOR (3) | COCHRANE, AB | 2,011.60 |
23 | FINKBEINER KIRBY (7) | WARDLOW, AB | 1,991.86 |
24 | ANDERSON LISA (2) | BOZEMAN, MT | 1,987.16 |
25 | WARREN KAREEN (4) | MEDICINE HAT, AB | 1,923.24 |
26 | EMMERT MIRANDA (7) | HOCKLEY, TX | 1,500.24 |
27 | COY ERYN (6) | HIGH RIVER, AB | 1,462.88 |
28 | COLLIER KELLIE (6) | HEREFORD, TX | 1,426.92 |
29 | BRODOWAY LYNETTE (1) | BROOKS, AB | 1,387.44 |
30 | SPIELMAN SHELBY (6) | DALHART, TX | 1,326.81 |
31 | SIMMONS KYLA (11) | WEST KELOWNA, BC | 1,320.23 |
32 | FORAN VIRGINYA (1) | EDMONTON, AB | 1,267.83 |
33 | MURPHY TIA (5) | CUT BANK, MT | 1,189.10 |
34 | FITZHENRY JORDAN (7) | COALDALE, AB | 1,156.20 |
35 | GUELLY DEB (11) | OKOTOKS AB | 1,146.80 |
36 | SWITZER BAILEE (8) | ANEROID, SK | 1,106.85 |
37 | HANSEN NIKKI (2) | DICKINSON, ND | 1,073.94 |
38 | SMITH SAM (7) | RIMBEY, AB | 1,072.54 |
39 | CSABAY NANCY (7) | TABER, AB | 1,018.14 |
40 | CROSSLEY CALLAHAN (2) | HERMISTON, OR | 993.58 |
41 | MILLARD DENA (7) | VANDERHOOF, BC | 940 |
42 | DODGINGHORSE SONYA (8) | CALGARY, AB | 918.38 |
43 | DAINES SYDNEY (11) | RED DEER COUNTY, AB | 897.93 |
44 | GOODWIN BOBBIE (4) | CRANBROOK, BC | 809.34 |
45 | DUCE JERRI (7) | OKOTOKS, AB | 794.3 |
46 | WHITE KIRSTY (9) | BIG VALLEY, AB | 777.85 |
47 | LEGGETT VANESSA (3) | KAMLOOPS, BC | 704.06 |
48 | CARLIER CHELSEY (10) | MEDICINE HAT, AB | 594.55 |
49 | KNAPP CAROLYNN (7) | MAYERTHORPE, AB | 585.15 |
50 | GERARD SARAH (4) | SAVONA, BC | 502.9 |
51 | GILLESPIE VALERIE (9) | FINNIGAN AB | 496.79 |
52 | MILLER REBECCA (8) | DALEMEAD, AB | 428.64 |
53 | VANDENBROEK JESSIE (5) | PONOKA, AB | 402.32 |
54 | SHAW CRYSTAL (9) | DAYSLAND, AB | 285.76 |
55 | CARPENTER TAMMY (3) | KALISPELL, MT | 268.6 |
56 | CARTER SANDRA (10) | VIKING, AB | 183.3 |
57 | GANTER ANGELA (10) | ABILENE, TX | 122.2 |